x Masalah Umpan balik
Video Peristiwa:
Waktu Liga Pertemuan Perbandingan Channel Live
2017-09-25 Senin
13:30 FIBA ACC BK ASTANA VS
20:45 FIBA ACC Riyadh VS ONGC Uttarakhand Dehradoon
22:45 LKL Zalgiris VS Pieno Zvaigzdes
2017-09-26 Selasa
13:30 FIBA ACC ONGC Uttarakhand Dehradoon VS Al Ahli
15:45 FIBA ACC Mono Vampire VS BK ASTANA
18:00 UEFA YL U19 FC Spartak Moskva U19 VS Liverpool U19
18:30 FIBA ACC Xinjiang Tianshan Bank VS Riyadh
19:00 UEFA YL U19 Napoli(U19) VS Feyenoord U19
21:00 UEFA YL U19 [GER U19 3] Borussia Dortmund U19 VS Real Madrid U19
22:00 AFC Cup [IRQ D1 1] Al Quwa Al Jawiya VS Al-Wahda Damascus
2017-09-27 Rabu
00:00 NOR AL [6] Ullensaker/Kisa IL VS Bodo Glimt [1]
Berlangsung UEFA CL Spartak Moscow VS Liverpool [ENG PR 5]
Berlangsung UEFA CL [ENG PR 1] Manchester City VS FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UKR D1 1]
Berlangsung UEFA CL [GER D1 1] Borussia Dortmund VS Real Madrid [SPA D1 6]
Berlangsung UEFA CL [CYP D1 11] APOEL Nicosia VS Tottenham Hotspur [ENG PR 4]
Berlangsung UEFA CL [ITA D1 1] Napoli VS Feyenoord [HOL D1 4]
Berlangsung UEFA CL [FRA D1 2] AS Monaco VS FC Porto [POR D1 1]
Berlangsung UEFA CL [SPA D1 3] Sevilla VS Maribor [SLO D1 2]
07:00 WNBA Minnesota Lynx VS Los Angeles Sparks
07:06 MEX D1 [12] Chivas Guadalajara VS Lobos BUAP [10]
08:00 MEX D1 [18] Puebla VS Atlas [16]
09:30 MEX D1 [11] Veracruz VS Monarcas Morelia [7]
18:00 UEFA YL U19 CSKA Moscow U19 VS Manchester United U19
18:35 CHA CSL [14] Tianjin Teda VS Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng [7]
19:00 UEFA YL U19 Atletico de Madrid U19 VS Chelsea FC U19
19:00 AFC CL [CHA CSL 2] Shanghai East Asia FC VS Urawa Red Diamonds [JPN D1 7]
22:30 FIN D1 [1] HJK Helsinki VS IFK Mariehamn [6]
23:00 UEFA CL [AZE D1 3] Karabakh Agdam VS AS Roma [ITA D1 5]
2017-09-28 Kamis
01:45 UEFA CL [BEL D1 7] Anderlecht VS Celtic FC [SCO PR 1]
01:45 UEFA CL Basel VS Benfica (n) [POR D1 3]
01:45 UEFA CL [FRA D1 1] Paris Saint Germain VS Bayern Munchen [GER D1 3]
01:45 UEFA CL [SPA D1 2] Atletico Madrid VS Chelsea [ENG PR 3]
01:45 UEFA CL CSKA Moscow VS Manchester United [ENG PR 2]
01:45 UEFA CL [POR D1 2] Sporting Lisbon VS Barcelona (n) [SPA D1 1]
01:45 UEFA CL [ITA D1 2] Juventus (n) VS Olympiakos Piraeus [GRE D1 4]
06:30 MLS [18] Orlando City VS New England Revolution [16]
07:00 BOL D1 [10] Real Potosi VS The Strongest [5]
07:00 BOL D1 [2] Bolivar VS Nacional Potosi [12]
07:30 MLS [12] Houston Dynamo VS LA Galaxy [21]
07:30 BOL D1 [3] Oriente Petrolero VS Club Guabira [7]
09:00 MEX D1 [9] Necaxa VS Queretaro FC [14]
09:00 MEX D1 [3] Toluca VS Pumas U.N.A.M. [17]
09:00 MEX D1 [1] Rayados Monterrey VS Santos Laguna [15]
09:30 MLS [14] San Jose Earthquakes VS Chicago Fire [4]
18:35 CHA CSL [13] Jiangsu Sainty VS Tianjin QuanJian [4]
22:00 UEFA EL [KAZ PR 2] Lokomotiv Astana VS Slavia Praha [CZE D1 3]
2017-09-29 Jumat
00:00 UEFA EL [SWE D1 6] Ostersunds FK VS Hertha Berlin [GER D1 8]
00:00 UEFA EL [CZE D1 1] FC Viktoria Plzen VS Hapoel Beer Sheva [ISR D1 6]
00:00 UEFA EL [TUR D1 13] Konyaspor VS Vitoria Guimaraes [POR D1 8]
00:00 UEFA EL [NOR D1 1] Rosenborg VS FC Vardar Skopje [MKD D1 3]
00:00 UEFA EL Zenit St. Petersburg VS Real Sociedad [SPA D1 8]
00:00 UEFA EL [BLR D1 3] BATE Borisov VS Arsenal [ENG PR 7]
00:00 UEFA EL [GER D1 18] FC Koln VS Crvena Zvezda [SER D1 1]
00:00 UEFA EL Lugano VS Steaua Bucuresti [ROM D1 2]
00:00 UEFA EL [ITA D1 4] Lazio VS Zulte Waregem [BEL D1 3]
00:00 UEFA EL [SPA D1 11] Athletic Bilbao VS Zorya Luhansk (n) [UKR D1 7]
02:05 UEFA EL [ITA D1 6] AC Milan VS Rijeka [CRO D1 2]
02:05 UEFA EL [ENG PR 14] Everton VS Apollon Limassol FC [CYP D1 8]
02:05 UEFA EL [SER D1 2] Partizan Belgrade VS Dynamo Kyiv [UKR D1 2]
02:05 UEFA EL [POR D1 5] Sporting Braga VS Istanbul Basaksehir [TUR D1 6]
02:05 UEFA EL [ALB D1 1] Skenderbeu Korca VS Young Boys
02:05 UEFA EL [FRA D1 7] Lyon VS Atalanta [ITA D1 9]
02:05 UEFA EL [BUL D1 2] Ludogorets Razgrad VS TSG Hoffenheim [GER D1 2]
02:05 UEFA EL Lokomotiv Moscow VS Fastav Zlin [CZE D1 7]
02:05 UEFA EL [ISR D1 3] Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Villarreal [SPA D1 14]
02:05 UEFA EL [GRE D1 1] AEK Athens VS Austria Wien [AUT D1 3]
05:15 BOL D1 [8] Universitario de Sucre VS Club Petrolero [4]
07:30 BOL D1 [6] Blooming VS Jorge Wilstermann [1]
08:00 PER D1 [10] Sport Rosario VS Alianza Lima [3]
20:15 UAE LP [9] Emirates Club VS Hatta [12]
20:25 UAE LP [1] Al Wehda(UAE) VS Al-Dhafra [4]
23:30 GER D2 [18] Kaiserslautern VS Greuther Furth [17]
23:30 GER D2 [16] Ingolstadt 04 VS SV Darmstadt 98 [4]
2017-09-30 Sabtu
01:00 HOL D1 [16] FC Twente Enschede VS Heracles Almelo [10]
01:30 GER D1 [7] Schalke 04 VS Bayer Leverkusen [10]
01:45 FRA D1 [2] AS Monaco VS Montpellier [13]
02:00 SPA D1 [13] Celta Vigo VS Girona [17]
13:00 KOR D1 [9] Daegu FC VS Incheon United [10]
13:00 KOR D1 [8] Chunnam Dragons VS FC Seoul [5]
13:30 JPN D1 [18] Albirex Niigata VS Vissel Kobe [10]
14:00 JPN D1 [3] Kashiwa Reysol VS Ventforet Kofu [16]
14:00 JPN D1 [11] FC Tokyo VS Jubilo Iwata [6]
14:00 JPN D1 [15] Hiroshima Sanfrecce VS Consadole Sapporo [14]
17:00 JPN D1 [2] Kawasaki Frontale VS Cerezo Osaka [4]
17:00 JPN D1 [8] Gamba Osaka VS Yokohama Marinos [5]
17:00 JPN D1 [17] Omiya Ardija VS Shimizu S-Pulse [13]
18:30 ENG PR [8] Huddersfield Town VS Tottenham Hotspur [4]
20:30 GER D1 [5] Augsburg VS Borussia Dortmund [1]
20:30 GER D1 [11] Eintracht Frankfurt VS VfB Stuttgart [12]
20:30 GER D1 [9] Borussia Monchengladbach VS Hannover 96 [4]
20:30 GER D1 [13] VfL Wolfsburg VS FSV Mainz 05 [14]
21:00 ENG PR [2] Manchester United VS Crystal Palace [20]
21:00 ENG PR [16] Stoke City VS Southampton [11]
21:00 ENG PR [19] Bournemouth AFC VS Leicester City [17]
21:00 ENG PR [12] W.B.A VS Watford [6]
21:00 ENG PR [18] West Ham United VS Swansea City [15]
21:15 SPA D1 [3] Sevilla VS Malaga [19]
22:00 FRA D1 [1] Paris Saint Germain VS Bordeaux [3]
23:30 ENG PR [3] Chelsea VS Manchester City [1]
2017-10-01 Minggu
18:00 ENG PR [7] Arsenal VS Brighton Hove Albion [13]
20:15 ENG PR [14] Everton VS Burnley [9]
Nanti update lebih banyak pertandingan