x Masalah Umpan balik
Video Peristiwa:
Waktu Liga Pertemuan Perbandingan Channel Live
2017-09-22 Jumat
18:35 CHA CSL [9] Chongqing Lifan VS Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC [1]
23:30 GER D2 [9] Erzgebirge Aue VS SV Sandhausen [2]
23:30 GER D2 [11] MSV Duisburg VS Holstein Kiel [5]
23:30 UAE LP [7] Al Nasr Dubai VS Al Wehda(UAE) [3]
2017-09-23 Sabtu
00:00 DEN SASL [1] Nordsjaelland VS Sonderjyske [8]
00:00 TUR D1 [9] Trabzonspor VS Alanyaspor [14]
Berlangsung FRA D1 [8] Nice VS Angers [11]
00:45 BLR D1 [8] Dinamo Brest VS Dinamo Minsk (n) [1]
01:00 FRA D2 [8] Orleans US 45 VS Tours [20]
01:00 FRA D2 [14] Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 VS Le Havre [4]
01:00 FRA D2 [5] Brest VS Paris FC [6]
01:00 FRA D2 [18] Quevilly VS Reims [1]
01:00 FRA D2 [3] Nimes VS Chamois Niortais [16]
01:00 FRA D2 [12] Sochaux VS Ajaccio [9]
01:00 FRA D2 [11] Valenciennes VS Auxerre [17]
01:15 PER D1 [16] Universidad San Martin VS UTC Cajamarca [3]
01:20 SLO D1 [7] NK Aluminij VS Maribor [2]
01:30 BEL D1 [6] Royal Antwerp VS KV Kortrijk [8]
01:30 GER D1 [2] Bayern Munchen VS VfL Wolfsburg [13]
01:30 AUT D2 [10] FAC Team Fur Wien VS SV Ried [3]
01:45 FRA D1 [17] Lille VS AS Monaco [2]
01:45 IRE PR [7] Limerick FC VS Cork City [1]
01:45 IRE PR [2] Dundalk VS Drogheda United [12]
02:00 SPA D2 [11] Almeria VS Sevilla Atletico [21]
02:30 POR D1 [1] FC Porto VS Portimonense [13]
05:05 ARG D1 [7] Belgrano VS Club Atletico Tigre [25]
06:30 CHI D1 [5] Colo Colo VS San Luis Quillota [6]
07:05 ARG D1 [5] Patronato Parana VS Atletico Tucuman [17]
12:00 JPN D2 [10] Fagiano Okayama VS Kamatamare Sanuki [19]
12:00 JPN D1 [14] Consadole Sapporo VS Albirex Niigata [18]
13:00 JPN D1 [13] Shimizu S-Pulse VS Hiroshima Sanfrecce [15]
13:00 JPN D2 [17] Kyoto Sanga VS Shonan Bellmare [1]
14:00 JPN D1 [6] Jubilo Iwata VS Omiya Ardija [17]
14:00 JPN D1 [8] Urawa Red Diamonds VS Sagan Tosu [9]
14:00 JPN D1 [3] Kashiwa Reysol VS FC Tokyo [10]
14:00 JPN D2 [7] Tokushima Vortis VS Machida Zelvia [14]
14:30 CHA CSL [16] Yanbian VS Liaoning Whowin [14]
15:15 CZE D2 [8] Pardubice VS Viktoria Zizkov [10]
16:00 JPN D1 [16] Ventforet Kofu VS Yokohama Marinos [5]
17:00 JPN D1 [11] Vissel Kobe VS Kawasaki Frontale [2]
17:00 JPN D1 [1] Kashima Antlers VS Gamba Osaka [7]
17:00 JPN D1 [4] Cerezo Osaka VS Vegalta Sendai [12]
18:00 GER D2 [7] St. Pauli VS Fortuna Dusseldorf [1]
18:00 GER D2 [6] Arminia Bielefeld VS FC Heidenheim [14]
18:00 GER D2 [16] Jahn Regensburg VS Eintracht Braunschweig [8]
18:00 UKR D1 [8] Zirka Kirovohrad VS FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
18:00 TUR D1 [15] Konyaspor VS Akhisar Bld.Geng [6]
18:00 SPA D1 [3] Atletico Madrid VS Sevilla [2]
18:30 ENG PR [17] West Ham United VS Tottenham Hotspur [5]
18:35 CHA CSL [13] Jiangsu Sainty VS Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng [8]
18:35 CHA CSL [15] Tianjin Teda VS Tianjin QuanJian [4]
18:35 CHA CSL [11] Shanghai Shenhua VS Guangzhou R&F [6]
19:00 SWE D1 [16] Halmstads VS IFK Norrkoping [5]
19:30 BUL D1 [12] Slavia Sofia VS Vitosha Bistritsa [14]
20:00 FRA D2 [2] Lorient VS Nancy [13]
20:00 ITA D1 [7] AS Roma VS Udinese [16]
20:25 UAE LP [11] Hatta VS Al Ain [6]
20:30 POL D1 [16] LKS Nieciecza (n) VS Lechia Gdansk [12]
20:30 TUR D1 [17] Genclerbirligi VS Istanbul Basaksehir [5]
20:30 GER D1 [3] TSG Hoffenheim VS Schalke 04 [6]
20:30 GER D1 [17] Werder Bremen VS SC Freiburg [16]
20:30 GER D1 [9] RB Leipzig VS Eintracht Frankfurt [10]
21:00 AUT D1 [8] Rapid Wien VS Wolfsberger AC [7]
21:00 SLO D1 [3] ND Gorica VS NK Krsko [6]
21:00 SPA D2 [15] CF Reus Deportiu VS Osasuna [6]
21:00 DEN SASL [6] AC Horsens VS Helsingor [13]
21:00 ENG PR [9] Southampton VS Manchester United [1]
21:00 ENG PR [13] Stoke City VS Chelsea [3]
21:00 ENG PR [18] Everton VS Bournemouth AFC [19]
21:00 ENG PR [7] Burnley VS Huddersfield Town [6]
21:00 ENG PR [14] Swansea City VS Watford [11]
21:00 ENG PR [1] Manchester City VS Crystal Palace [20]
21:15 SPA D1 [19] Alaves VS Real Madrid [8]
21:30 BUL D1 [8] Pirin Blagoevgrad VS Vereya [5]
22:00 CZE D1 [7] Bohemians 1905 VS FK Jablonec [6]
22:00 CZE D1 [3] Sigma Olomouc VS Dukla Prague [8]
22:00 CZE D1 [10] Fastav Zlin VS Slavia Praha [2]
22:00 POR D1 [14] Estoril VS Cristian Gabriel Chavez [17]
22:00 CRO D1 [7] HNK Cibalia VS Inter Zapresic [8]
22:00 FRA D1 [12] Montpellier VS Paris Saint Germain [1]
23:00 SPA D2 [8] Sporting Gijon VS La Hoya Lorca CF [17]
23:00 NOR D1 [5] Haugesund VS Viking [16]
23:00 DEN SASL [5] FC Copenhagen VS Silkeborg [10]
23:00 POL D1 [13] Pogon Szczecin VS Gornik Zabrze [2]
23:00 BEL D1 [10] Racing Genk VS KV Oostende [16]
23:00 CZE D1 [11] Mlada Boleslav VS FC Viktoria Plzen [1]
23:00 ITA D1 [14] Spal VS Napoli [1]
23:30 GER D1 [1] Borussia Dortmund VS Borussia Monchengladbach [7]
23:30 AUT D1 [1] Sturm Graz VS Rheindorf Altach [6]
23:30 AUT D1 [10] SKN St. Polten VS Admira Wacker Modling [5]
23:30 AUT D1 [4] LASK Linz VS Mattersburg [9]
23:30 TUR D1 [8] Fenerbahce VS Besiktas [2]
23:30 UAE LP [10] Ajman VS Al Ahli(UAE) [4]
23:30 UKR D1 [1] Dynamo Kyiv VS Veres [4]
23:30 ENG PR [15] Leicester City VS Liverpool [8]
23:30 SPA D1 [20] Malaga VS Athletic Bilbao [10]
2017-09-24 Minggu
00:00 BUL D1 [6] Cherno More Varna VS Etar [9]
00:00 CRO D1 [5] NK Slaven Koprivnica VS Rijeka [2]
00:05 ARG D1 [28] Arsenal de Sarandi VS CA Temperley (n) [24]
00:05 ARG D1 [5] CA Huracan VS Union Santa Fe [4]
00:45 HOL D1 [1] Feyenoord VS NAC Breda [15]
01:00 FRA D1 [5] Lyon VS Dijon [18]
01:45 ITA D1 [2] Juventus (n) VS Torino [5]
01:45 SPA D1 [15] Girona VS Barcelona (n) [1]
14:30 CHA CSL [10] Changchun Yatai VS Hebei HX Xingfu [3]
17:00 SPA D1 [16] RCD Espanyol VS Deportivo La Coruna [18]
17:30 ITA D1 [8] Sampdoria VS AC Milan [4]
17:30 HOL D1 [8] FC Utrecht VS PSV Eindhoven [2]
18:35 CHA CSL [12] Henan Jianye VS Shandong Luneng [5]
19:30 HOL D1 [6] AFC Ajax VS Vitesse Arnhem [5]
20:00 ITA D1 [3] Inter Milan VS Genoa [17]
20:00 ITA D1 [11] Cagliari VS Chievo [12]
20:00 ITA D1 [18] Verona VS Lazio [6]
20:00 ITA D1 [19] Crotone VS Benevento [20]
20:00 FRA D1 [3] Saint Etienne VS Rennes [15]
20:30 GER D1 [4] Hannover 96 VS Koln [18]
21:15 SPA D1 [14] Getafe VS Villarreal [9]
22:00 ENG PR [16] Brighton & Hove Albion VS Newcastle United [4]
22:00 FRA D1 [19] Strasbourg VS Nantes [7]
23:00 ITA D1 [14] Sassuolo VS Bologna [13]
23:30 SPA D1 [13] Eibar VS Celta Vigo [17]
23:30 SPA D1 [12] Las Palmas VS Leganes [11]
2017-09-25 Senin
01:45 SPA D1 [6] Real Sociedad VS Valencia [4]
01:45 ITA D1 [10] Fiorentina VS Atalanta [9]
Nanti update lebih banyak pertandingan