x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 235 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
INT CF 10:20 Finished [MEX D1 14] Queretaro FC 0-0
Santos De Guapiles [CRC D1 4]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
Japanese W C 2 12:00 Finished [JWD2 2] Ehime FC (w) 1-3 0-0
1-1
0.90 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 15:00 Finished [RUS D1 19] Tyumen 3-1
Chelyabinsk [RUS D2 2]
5-4
0-1
Analyze
PH UFL 15:00 Finished Kaya FC 0-1 2-5
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 16:00 Finished [RUS D2 1] Chertanovo Moscow 2-1
Dolgiye Prudy [RUS D2 5]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 16:00 Finished putnok Vse 3-4
Kazincbarcika [HUN D2E 17]
0-0
2-2
Analyze
INT CF 16:30 Finished [GER Reg 12] FC Oberlausitz 0-4
Usti nad Labem [CZE D2 10]
5-3
0-2
1.00 0.95
0 3/3.5
0.82 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 16:30 Finished [CZE U21 7] Slovan LiberecU21 0-6 4-10
0-1
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [5] Bhayangkara Surabaya United 3-3 7-2
2-1
0.77 0.88
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.99 0.88
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [1] Barito Putera 0-0 2-6
0-0
0.99 0.85
1/1.5 3
0.77 0.91
Analyze
MAS FAMC 16:50 Finished ATM 2-1 4-1
1-0
Analyze
AFFWC 17:00 Finished Thailand (w) 3-1 2-0
1-1
0.77 0.85
1.5 3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
AFFWC 17:00 Finished Vietnam (w) 2-4 5-2
1-2
0.78 0.85
0 3/3.5
0.98 0.91
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [POL D2 5] GKS Katowice 1-2
Garbarnia Krakow [POL D2 1]
0-0
1-2
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [POL D2 17] Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Odra Opole [POL D2 11]
5-8
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [HUN D2E 12] Dorogi FC 3-0 5-3
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [HUN D2E 18] Szolnoki MAV FC 2-6
Szeged 2011 FC [HUN D2E 19]
5-6
1-2
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [RUS D1 8] Shinnik Yaroslavl 4-1 8-3
1-0
Analyze
Aus BCC 17:00 Finished [AUS BPL 4] University of Queensland 2-1 13-1
1-0
Analyze
NSW-N TPL 17:00 Finished Charleston City Blues 0-2 4-6
0-0
0.91 0.85
0/0.5 3.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
IFA ST 17:15 Finished East Bengal U19 4-0 4-3
2-0
0.75 0.80
1.5 3/3.5
0.95 0.90
Analyze
AUS NSW 17:30 Finished [11] Manly United 1-0 4-7
1-0
0.85 0.85
0.5 3
0.97 0.95
Analyze
JE Cup 17:30 Finished [JPN D1 11] Kashima Antlers 5-1
Machida Zelvia [JPN D2 4]
6-3
2-0
0.80 0.85
1 2.5
1.08 1.01
Analyze
INT CF 17:30 Finished [POR D1 11] CD Tondela 2-1
Academica Coimbra [POR D2 4]
4-2
1-0
0.85 0.95
0.5 2.5/3
0.97 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 17:35 Finished [POR D2 19] Gil Vicente 1-0 3-5
0-0
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 7] Vegalta Sendai 1-0
Omiya Ardija [JPN D2 7]
5-4
1-0
1.11 0.90
0.5 2/2.5
0.78 0.96
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 9] Kashiwa Reysol 1-2
Montedio Yamagata [JPN D2 9]
4-3
0-0
0.98 1.05
1 2.5/3
0.90 0.81
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 13] Yokohama Marinos 1-1
Yokohama FC [JPN D2 6]
4-1
0-0
0.93 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.95 1.06
Analyze
90 minutes[1:1] , 120 minutes[2:1],  Yokohama Marinoswin
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 3] Kawasaki Frontale 1-1
Mito Hollyhock [JPN D2 13]
8-5
1-0
1.08 0.72
1.5/2 2.5/3
0.80 1.16
Analyze
90 minutes[1:1] , 120 minutes[1:1], penalty[4:2],  Kawasaki Frontalewin
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 6] Vissel Kobe 6-1 2-9
3-0
1.08 0.88
1 2.5/3
0.80 0.98
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 17] Sagan Tosu 3-1
Tokushima Vortis [JPN D2 14]
1-3
2-0
1.03 1.05
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.81
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 2] FC Tokyo 3-1
Albirex Niigata [JPN D2 16]
10-5
1-1
1.03 1.05
1 2.5
0.85 0.81
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 14] Urawa Red Diamonds 2-1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [JPN D2 1]
4-3
1-1
0.94 0.86
0.5/1 2.5
0.94 1.00
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 12] Shonan Bellmare 0-0
V-Varen Nagasaki [JPN D1 15]
3-4
0-0
1.04 1.02
0/0.5 2.5
0.84 0.84
Analyze
90 minutes[0:0] , 120 minutes[1:1], penalty[4:3],  Shonan Bellmarewin
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 10] Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1
Ventforet Kofu [JPN D2 10]
4-4
0-1
1.12 0.99
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.78 0.88
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 5] Consadole Sapporo 4-0
Avispa Fukuoka [JPN D2 5]
3-8
1-0
0.94 0.85
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.95 1.02
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished Kwansei Gakuin University 0-1
Tokyo Verdy [JPN D2 11]
7-8
0-1
0.90 0.97
*1/1.5 3
0.99 0.90
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 4] Cerezo Osaka 3-0
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [JPN D2 17]
0-0
2-0
0.96 0.81
1 2.5
0.93 1.06
Analyze
JE Cup 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 8] Jubilo Iwata 4-1
Renofa Yamaguchi [JPN D2 3]
0-0
2-0
0.82 0.82
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.07 1.05
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [POL D1 5] Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2-1
Puszcza Niepolomice [POL D2 12]
7-4
1-0
0.97 0.95
0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [POL D2 3] Chojniczanka Chojnice 5-2
Dinamo Bucuresti [ROM D1 1]
6-1
3-0
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [11] Incheon United 3-3 5-7
2-0
0.85 1.03
*0/0.5 2.5/3
1.03 0.83
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [10] Chunnam Dragons 0-2 8-6
0-0
0.85 0.93
*0/0.5 2.5
1.03 0.93
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [5] Ulsan Hyundai FC 0-2 4-10
0-0
0.80 0.93
*0.5 2.5
1.08 0.93
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [2] Jeju United 0-0 1-3
0-0
0.85 1.03
0/0.5 2.5
1.03 0.83
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [8] Pohang Steelers 0-3
FC Seoul [9]
7-8
0-2
1.05 1.06
0/0.5 2.5
0.83 0.80
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [6] Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0-1
Daegu FC [12]
9-2
0-0
1.08 1.06
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished Niels Peers 0-3
Perth Glory [AUS D1 8]
2-8
0-2
0.84 1.00
*1/1.5 3/3.5
0.98 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished Gor Mahia 0-0 8-3
0-0
Analyze
90 minutes[0:0] , 120 minutes[0:2],  Azamwin
INT CF 19:00 Finished [BLR D1 11] FC Torpedo Minsk 1-1
Veles [RUS D2 4]
7-4
0-1
Analyze
THA LC 19:00 Finished Trang FC 0-0
Buriram United [THA PR 1]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
THA LC 19:00 Finished [THA PR 17] Ubon UMT United 3-2
Suphanburi FC [THA PR 12]
1-1
2-1
0.97 0.95
0 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
CHA D1 19:30 Finished [6] Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 3-3 5-7
2-0
0.85 0.98
0.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.78
Analyze
CHA D1 19:30 Finished [14] Liaoning FC 1-0 9-6
1-0
1.00 0.98
1 2.5/3
0.76 0.78
Analyze
INT CF 19:30 Finished [CHA CSL 10] Hebei HX Xingfu 1-3
Schalke 04 [GER D1 2]
3-4
0-0
1.02 0.80
*1.5 3.5
0.80 1.00
Analyze
IDN ISL 19:30 Finished [8] Persela Lamongan 2-0 4-6
1-0
0.91 0.85
1 2.5/3
0.85 0.91
Analyze
IDN ISL 19:30 Finished [13] Bali United 2-0 4-3
1-0
0.77 0.98
0.5 2.5
0.99 0.78
Analyze
SIN D1 19:45 Finished [3] Home United FC 2-0 9-2
2-0
Analyze
KAZ D1 20:00 Finished [10] Bulat Temirtau 0-1
Okzhetpes [3]
4-4
0-1
0.96 0.85
*0.5/1 2.5
0.80 0.91
Analyze
THA LC 20:00 Finished [THA PR 18] Air Force Central 1-0
Singhtarua FC [THA PR 3]
12-3
0-0
0.86 1.00
*1.0 3/3.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
THA LC 20:00 Finished [THA PR 7] Chonburi Shark FC 5-1
Muang Thong United [THA PR 4]
8-10
1-1
0.82 1.00
*0.5 3
1.00 0.80
Analyze
THA LC 20:00 Finished [THA PR 9] Nakhon Ratchasima 1-0
Pattaya United [THA PR 11]
7-2
1-0
0.82 1.00
0.5 2.5/3
1.00 0.80
Analyze
THA LC 20:00 Finished [THA PR 6] Chiangrai United 4-2
BEC Tero Sasana [THA PR 13]
0-0
2-1
0.88 0.90
1 3
0.94 0.90
Analyze
THA LC 20:00 Finished [THA D1 7] Nakhon Pathom FC 0-1
Bangkok Glass [THA PR 15]
5-5
0-1
Analyze
SIN D1 20:15 Finished [4] DPMM FC 3-2 0-0
1-1
Analyze
INT FRL 20:55 Finished Sri Lanka 0-2 1-9
0-1
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [12] kelantan 2-1
Selangor [8]
4-9
1-0
0.85 0.90
*0.5 3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [4] Pahang 0-0
PKNP FC [10]
6-11
0-0
0.80 0.75
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.95
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [6] Selangor PKNS 5-3 8-4
3-2
0.85 0.80
1 2.5/3
0.85 0.90
Analyze
BLR CUP 21:00 Finished [BLR D2 2] FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 1-1
BATE Borisov [BLR D1 1]
6-4
0-1
0.94 0.82
*1.5 3
0.88 0.98
Analyze
90 minutes[1:1] , 120 minutes[1:2],  BATE Borisovwin
INT CF 21:00 Finished [RUS D1 20] Fakel 0-1 0-2
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished Cherno More Varna 2-0 5-1
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [HUN D2E 13] Bodajk FC Siofok 1-1
Balmazujvarosi FC [HUN D1 10]
2-4
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [UKR D1 6] Olimpic Donetsk 3-0 2-8
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [UKR D2 13] Volyn 0-0
Varda SE [HUN D2E 2]
4-7
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [ARG D1 14] Velez Sarsfield 2-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
KAZ D1 21:00 Finished [1] Tarlan 2-1 7-2
0-1
Analyze
KAZ D1 21:00 Finished [8] Maktaaral 1-0 4-2
1-0
1.04 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.72 0.95
Analyze
KAZ D1 21:00 Finished [2] Altay 2-2 5-3
0-0
0.96 0.96
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.80 0.80
Analyze
巴西U19 21:00 Finished Independente PR U19 2-1 7-9
1-0
Analyze
BRA U19 21:00 Finished Gremio Maringa PRU19 3-0 4-3
1-0
0.80 0.85
1 3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
UEFA EL 21:30 Finished [ARM D1 3] Banants 1-2
Sarajevo [BOS PL 2]
5-4
1-2
0.85 0.91
*0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 21:30 Finished Marila Pribram 2-0 3-8
1-0
0.85 0.90
*0/0.5 2.5
0.97 0.90
Analyze
UEFA CL 22:00 Finished [KAZ PR 1] Lokomotiv Astana 1-0
FK Sutjeska Niksic [MNE D1 1]
6-2
1-0
0.80 0.85
1/1.5 2.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [RUS PR 8] Dynamo Moscow 2-2
Baumit Jablonec [CZE D1 3]
5-2
0-1
0.97 0.90
0.5 3
0.85 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [UKR D1 2] Chernomorets Odessa 1-0
Balkany Zorya [UKR D2 11]
2-1
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [RUS PR 5] Zenit St. Petersburg 2-0
Grasshopper [SUI Sl 9]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [UKR D2 8] Rukh Vynnyky 2-1 7-2
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [GER Reg 7] FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [ROM D1 2] Sepsi 0-1
Zlate Moravce [SVK D1 6]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [GER D3 14] SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3-0
WSG Wattens [AUT D2 7]
6-3
2-0
0.80 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.02 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [SER D1 3] Macva Sabac 1-0
Belasica Strumica [MKD D2 1]
2-4
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished Simba 1-0 4-2
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [GER D3 1] Magdeburg 2-2
VFB Lubeck [GER Reg 3]
0-0
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished Diosgyor VTK 1-2 3-7
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished Bansko 0-6 3-3
0-3
Analyze
INT CF 22:15 Finished [SER D1 2] Habitpharm Javor 3-1
Gaz Metan Medias [ROM D1 3]
5-2
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:15 Finished Sabah 0-2 6-5
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:30 Finished [BUL D1 4] Botev Plovdiv 1-1
Vitosha Bistritsa [BUL D1 2]
3-0
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 22:30 Finished [CRO D1 6] Slaven Koprivnica 2-0
Vereya [BUL D1 6]
6-5
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:30 Finished Kayserispor 3-2 0-0
0-2
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished APEJES Academy 0-2 6-3
0-2
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Union Douala 2-2 3-5
1-0
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished 亚夫体育 2-3 7-5
2-1
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Feutcheu FC 0-0 4-1
0-0
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Les Astres FC De Douala 2-0 2-2
0-0
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Onur Aydin 3-2 1-1
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:40 Finished [SLO D1 8] NK Aluminij 1-0 5-7
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [GER Reg 6] FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3-0
Zwickau [GER D3 15]
6-8
1-0
1.07 0.85
0 3
0.75 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [POL D4 1] GKS Jastrzebie 1-0
MKS Kluczbork [POL D4 15]
8-2
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [GER D2 4] Arminia Bielefeld 2-0
Banik Ostrava [CZE D1 12]
3-2
1-0
0.85 0.90
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.97 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [SUI Sl 7] Thun 3-2
Chiasso [SUI D1 8]
5-2
2-0
0.80 0.85
1/1.5 3/3.5
1.02 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [ISR D1 6] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0
Hapoel Ramat Gan [ISR D2 3]
3-4
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [CZE D2 9] SC Znojmo 4-1
Lisen [CZE CFL 5]
6-0
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [HUN D2E 6] Gyirmot SE 1-2 9-2
0-2
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished Fuzesgyarmati SK 3-0 6-2
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished Slavia PrahaU21 0-4 4-8
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished Chernomorets Pomorie 0-0 5-4
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished Viktoria Zizkov 3-2 6-3
3-0
Analyze
RUS D3 23:00 Finished FC Sergiev Posad 0-4 4-4
0-1
Analyze
RUS D3 23:00 Finished 佩雷斯莫德 2-0 3-11
1-0
Analyze
厄后备 23:00 Finished 巴塞隆拿SC后备队 1-1 5-0
0-0
Analyze
UEFA EL 23:30 Finished [MKD D1 3] Rabotnicki Skopje 2-1
Budapest Honved [HUN D1 4]
1-5
1-1
0.91 0.98
*0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.78
Analyze
FIN WD1 23:30 Finished [4] Honka Espoo (w) 0-2 7-5
0-0
0.80 0.80
2 3/3.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished [BUL D1 4] Cherno More Varna 3-0
PFC Nesebar [BUL D2 5]
1-1
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished [HUN D2E 7] Gyori ETO 2-3 0-0
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished [CZE D1 13] Synot Slovacko 0-1
Spartak Moscow [RUS PR 3]
4-4
0-0
0.75 0.80
*0.5 2.5/3
1.07 1.00
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished MKS Slask Swietochlowice 3-5 0-0
1-3
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished Tennis Borussia Berlin 5-2 4-0
3-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished Triglav Gorenjska 1-0 8-3
1-0
Analyze
UEFA EL 23:45 Finished [SUI D1 4] Vaduz 1-0
Levski Sofia [BUL D1 1]
2-5
1-0
0.99 0.91
*0.5 2/2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 23:45 Finished [GER D1 17] Hamburger SV 1-0
CSKA Moscow [RUS PR 2]
2-3
0-0
1.07 0.75
*0.5 2.5/3
0.75 1.05
Analyze
INT CF 23:45 Finished [IRE D1 1] UC Dublin 0-2
Oxford United [ENG L1 16]
4-7
0-2
0.97 0.85
*1.5/2 3.5/4
0.85 0.95
Analyze
UEFA CL 23:59 Finished [SVK D1 5] Spartak Trnava 1-0
HSK Zrinjski Mostar [BOS PL 1]
4-5
0-0
0.81 0.96
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.95 0.80
Analyze
UEFA CL 23:59 Finished [LAT D1 4] Spartaks Jurmala 0-0
Crvena Zvezda [SER D1 1]
0-7
0-0
0.80 0.96
*1.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.80
Analyze
UEFA CL 23:59 Finished [LIT D1 1] Suduva 3-1
APOEL Nicosia [CYP D1 1]
1-7
3-0
0.91 0.91
*0.5/1 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
UEFA EL 23:59 Finished [LUX D1 3] Fola Esch 0-0
Prishtina [Kosovo L 2]
6-6
0-0
0.80 0.88
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.88
Analyze
UEFA EL 23:59 Finished [FAR D1 2] KI Klaksvik 1-2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [LIT D1 2]
3-6
0-1
0.91 0.85
*0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [SUI Sl 1] Young Boys 3-0
Feyenoord [HOL D1 4]
13-7
1-0
1.04 1.06
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished SV Oberachern 2-5
Darmstadt [GER D2 11]
4-4
2-2
1.58 0.74
*2.5/3 4/4.5
0.45 1.06
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished Senge Ross 0-2
Mechelen [BEL D1 16]
5-1
0-2
0.95 0.90
*0.5 3
0.87 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [AUS D3 8] Traiskirchen 0-4 0-2
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [POR D2 5] Penafiel 5-2
Belenenses [POR D1 12]
5-5
2-1
0.97 0.80
*0/0.5 2.5
0.85 1.00
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [HUN D2E 11] Csakvari TK 3-3 0-0
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished FC Dabas 0-1 6-4
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [SVK D2 1] SKF Sered 3-0 10-4
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished VfB1921 0-3
Energie Cottbus [GER Reg 2]
0-15
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [FRA D2 6] Clermont 0-0
Rodez Aveyron [FRA D3 4]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished SV Frauental 3-5 2-6
1-2
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [FRA D2 13] Valenciennes 0-1
Charleroi [BEL D1 6]
2-6
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [HUN D2E 10] Vac-Dunakanyar 2-1 4-3
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [ISR D1 5] Hapoel Haifa 0-2
Oostende [BEL D1 3]
3-5
0-1
0.90 0.85
*0/0.5 3
0.92 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished TuRU Dusseldorf 1-5 0-8
1-3
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished Nantuo 5-0 0-0
3-0
Analyze
EST WD2 23:59 Finished [5] Tartu SK 10 Premium (w) 0-7 0-0
0-4
Analyze
EST D3 23:59 Finished [3] Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 0-0 8-5
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 00:20 Finished [AUS D3 9] ASV Bruck 3-1 6-3
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished [AUS D3 15] FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0-8
St. Pauli [GER D2 12]
1-10
0-5
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished [HOL D2 8] Roda JC 1-0
Alemannia Aachen [GER Reg 4]
5-3
0-0
1.02 0.90
1 3
0.80 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished [FRA D3 1] Grenoble 1-1
Ajaccio Gfco [FRA D2 16]
0-0
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished [FRA D1 1] Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished [FRA D2 2] Nimes 3-3
Lens [FRA D2 14]
0-0
2-1
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished Ludwigsfelder FC 1-6
BFC Viktoria 1889 [GER Reg 13]
1-11
0-1
Analyze
LAT L2 00:30 Finished Salaspils 1-0 1-7
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 00:50 Finished [FRA D3 6] USL Dunkerque 1-0
Paris FC [FRA D2 8]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
UEFA CL 01:00 Finished [BUL D1 1] Ludogorets Razgrad 7-0
Crusaders [NIR D1 1]
10-2
2-0
0.78 0.95
2.5/3 3.5/4
0.98 0.81
Analyze
UEFA CL 01:00 Finished [ALB D1 2] KS Perparimi Kukesi 0-0
Valletta FC [MAL D1 1]
8-8
0-0
0.91 0.96
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished VV Dongen 0-9
Willem II [HOL D1 13]
3-9
0-3
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished FSV伍珀塔尔 0-5 0-7
0-3
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished [POR D1 13] Elvis Alves Pereira 0-1
FC Arouca [POR D2 6]
4-7
0-0
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.97 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished [POR D2 11] Vitoria Guimaraes B 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished [AUS D3 6] FC Dornbirn 1913 0-2
PAE Atromitos [GRE D1 4]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 01:30 Finished VPV Purmersteijn 2-2
Volendam [HOL D2 14]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 01:30 Finished 森伯恩SC 0-8 2-11
0-3
Analyze
World Cup 02:00 Finished Croatia 1-1 5-3
0-1
0.92 0.91
*0/0.5 2
0.98 0.98
Analyze
90 minutes[1:1] , 120 minutes[2:1],  Croatiawin
UEFA CL 02:00 Finished [SLO D1 2] NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0-1
Qarabag [AZE D1 1]
5-5
0-0
1.01 0.99
0 2/2.5
0.75 0.77
Analyze
INT CF 02:00 Finished Ratingen SV 1-1 2-6
0-0
1.04 0.80
*0.5 3.5
0.78 1.00
Analyze
INT CF 02:00 Finished Louletano 2-2
Wrexham [ENG Conf 10]
2-3
0-2
Analyze
Bra YL 02:00 Finished Figueirense SC U20 3-0 4-6
3-0
0.80 0.80
0 2.5/3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
Bra YL 02:00 Finished Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 2-0 6-6
1-0
0.80 0.75
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.90 0.95
Analyze
Bra YL 02:00 Finished Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0-1 4-3
0-0
0.80 0.80
0 2.5/3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
Bra YL 02:00 Finished Atletico GO (Youth) 0-2 4-6
0-0
0.85 0.80
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.90
Analyze
Bra YL 02:00 Finished Ponte Preta Y. 1-2 3-7
0-1
0.95 0.90
0 3
0.75 0.80
Analyze
Bra YL 02:00 Finished Botafogo RJ Y. 0-1 4-3
0-0
0.75 1.00
0 2.5/3
0.95 0.70
Analyze
巴女甲 02:00 Finished