x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 305 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
CRC D1 10:05 Finished Herediano 1-1 0-0
1-0
0.82 1.07
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.02 0.75
Analyze
CHA D1 15:30 Finished [11] Yanbian 2-3 9-9
2-1
0.91 0.91
*0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
INT FRLW 16:00 Finished Japan U16 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.85 0.85
0/0.5 3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [16] Stiinta Miroslava 2-3 2-3
0-0
0.77 0.80
0/0.5 2.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [20] Olimpia Satu Mare 3-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
VIE D3 16:25 Finished Vinh Long 3-1 4-4
0-1
0.80 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
IDN D2 16:30 Finished PSS Sleman 1-0 16-1
1-0
Analyze
VIE D3 16:30 Finished Tien Giang 0-0 4-3
0-0
0.90 0.90
0 2/2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
CZE U19 16:30 Finished [4] Viktoria Plzen U19 1-1 6-8
0-0
0.77 0.85
1.5/2 3.5/4
0.99 0.91
Analyze
A FFA Cup 16:40 Finished [AUS QSL 12] North Queensland Fury 0-3
Far North Bulls [AUS QSL 9]
6-6
0-1
Analyze
AFC Cup 17:00 Finished [MYA D1 1] YANGON UNITED 3-2 6-0
1-1
0.71 0.77
*0/0.5 3.5
1.05 0.99
Analyze
UKR U19 17:00 Finished FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U19 0-2 4-4
0-1
Analyze
UKR U19 17:00 Finished Dinamo KyivU19 4-0 9-2
1-0
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:00 Finished Weston Workers FC 0-2 1-11
0-0
0.91 0.78
*1.0 3.5/4
0.85 0.98
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:00 Finished Valentine 0-1 2-12
0-0
0.98 0.85
*1.5/2 3.5/4
0.78 0.91
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:00 Finished Valentine 0-1 2-12
0-0
Analyze
CZE U19 17:00 Finished [17] Bohemians 1905 U19 1-2 8-2
0-1
Analyze
CZE U19 17:00 Finished [15] Teplice U19 3-0 5-2
2-0
0.40 0.65
0 3/3.5
1.56 1.12
Analyze
CZE U19 17:00 Finished [3] Sigma Olomouc U19 6-1
Opava U19 [16]
19-1
3-1
Analyze
CZE U19 17:00 Finished [2] Sparta Praha U19 5-0 11-2
3-0
0.77 0.85
2/2.5 4
0.99 0.91
Analyze
澳足杯 17:15 Finished [AUS NSW 2] A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 3-2 6-2
1-1
0.79 0.88
2 4
0.97 0.88
Analyze
澳足杯 17:30 Finished [AUS NSW 9] Rockdale City Suns 2-1
Sydney United [AUS NSW 4]
8-7
1-0
0.91 0.77
0 3/3.5
0.85 0.99
Analyze
澳足杯 17:30 Finished [AUS NSW 8] Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 2-0 12-3
0-0
0.78 0.85
1.5/2 4
0.98 0.91
Analyze
KOR D3 18:00 Finished [3] Cheonan City 0-1 0-0
0-0
0.80 1.01
0 2/2.5
0.96 0.75
Analyze
KOR D3 18:00 Finished [7] Changwon City 1-1 0-0
1-0
0.91 0.96
*0.5/1 2/2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
KOR D3 18:00 Finished [5] Mokpo City 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.80 0.91
0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.85
Analyze
KOR D3 18:00 Finished [6] Gangneung City 2-2 0-0
2-1
0.77 1.01
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.99 0.75
Analyze
JPN LC 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 15] Yokohama Marinos 2-1
Albirex Niigata [JPN D2 8]
8-2
2-1
0.92 0.84
0.5/1 2.5
0.96 1.02
Analyze
JPN LC 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 2] FC Tokyo 0-1
Vegalta Sendai [JPN D1 8]
0-8
0-1
0.96 0.93
0/0.5 2.5
0.92 0.93
Analyze
JPN LC 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 13] Urawa Red Diamonds 1-0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [JPN D1 1]
4-2
0-0
0.97 0.87
0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.99
Analyze
JPN LC 18:00 Finished Shonan Bellmare 2-0 7-2
2-0
1.14 0.92
0/0.5 2.5
0.75 0.95
Analyze
JPN LC 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 16] Gamba Osaka 1-4
Nagoya Grampus [JPN D1 18]
4-5
1-3
0.85 0.86
0.5/1 3
1.03 1.00
Analyze
JPN LC 18:00 Finished Vissel Kobe 1-1 4-4
0-0
1.03 0.93
0.5 2.5
0.85 0.94
Analyze
JPN LC 18:00 Finished [JPN D2 11] Ventforet Kofu 0-1
Jubilo Iwata [JPN D1 6]
2-1
0-1
1.05 0.94
0 2/2.5
0.83 0.92
Analyze
JPN LC 18:00 Finished [JPN D1 3] Consadole Sapporo 0-3
Shimizu S-Pulse [JPN D1 9]
3-7
0-0
0.99 1.04
0 2.5/3
0.89 0.82
Analyze
AUS VWC 18:00 Finished Geelong Galaxy (w) 1-0 3-6
0-0
0.80 0.80
0 3.5/4
0.96 0.96
Analyze
VIE D3 18:30 Finished 巴里亚头顿足球俱乐部 6-1 3-5
2-0
0.75 0.85
0 2/2.5
0.95 0.85
Analyze
AFC CL 19:00 Finished [KOR D1 2] Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3-0
Ulsan Hyundai FC [KOR D1 6]
5-1
2-0
0.92 1.07
0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.79
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished Nakhon Pathom FC 1-1 3-3
1-1
Analyze
UKR U19 19:00 Finished 伊利捷维斯U19 0-5 7-5
0-1
0.90 0.75
*1.0 3.5
0.80 0.95
Analyze
RUS D3 19:00 Finished 乌尔坎FK 3-1 5-5
1-1
Analyze
CZE U19 19:00 Finished [13] Marila Pribram U19 0-1 4-2
0-1
0.98 0.88
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.78 0.88
Analyze
AFC Cup 19:30 Finished Alay 2-3 4-13
2-1
0.91 0.95
*1.5 4
0.85 0.81
Analyze
CHA D1 19:30 Finished Zhejiang Yiteng FC 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.77 0.85
0.5 2.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
INT FRLW 19:35 Finished China PR U17 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.75 0.80
1 2.5/3
0.95 0.90
Analyze
CHA D1 19:35 Finished [3] Hangzhou Greentown 0-2 3-5
0-0
1.01 0.85
0/0.5 2.5
0.75 0.91
Analyze
SIN D1 19:45 Finished [6] Young Lions 1-3 0-9
0-1
Analyze
AFC CL 20:00 Finished [CHA CSL 1] Shanghai East Asia FC 2-1
Kashima Antlers [JPN D1 10]
6-1
1-1
1.08 1.08
1 3/3.5
0.80 0.78
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished [ITA YTHL 1] Novara U20 0-1
Palermo U20 [ITA YTHL 1]
6-10
0-0
0.80 0.85
0 2.5/3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
HK RL 20:30 Finished Kitchee (R) 0-0 4-6
0-0
Analyze
CAE D1 20:30 Finished Canon de Yaounde 0-1 5-3
0-0
Analyze
CAE D1 20:30 Finished New Star De Douala 1-0 2-4
0-0
Analyze
AFC Cup 21:00 Finished Esteghlal Dushanbe 2-3 8-2
0-2
0.91 0.98
0.5/1 2.5
0.85 0.78
Analyze
CAF Cup 21:00 Finished [GHA D1 14] Aduana Stars 3-3 7-2
1-2
0.91 0.77
0.5 2
0.85 0.99
Analyze
CAF Cup 21:00 Finished AS Vita Club 3-1 8-3
0-1
0.97 0.89
0.5 2
0.79 0.87
Analyze
CAF Cup 21:00 Finished UD Songo 0-2 3-8
0-0
1.01 0.91
0/0.5 2
0.75 0.85
Analyze
CAF Cup 21:00 Finished CARA Brazzaville 3-0
Enyimba [NGA PR 4]
3-6
3-0
0.80 0.96
0.5 2
0.96 0.80
Analyze
SAPL D1 21:00 Finished Black Leopards 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.96 0.91
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [IWD1 3] Fiorentina (w) 3-1
Bari (w) [IWD1 11]
9-1
2-0
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [5] Chelyabinsk 1-0 8-2
0-0
0.81 0.85
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.95 0.91
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [9] Legion Dynamo 2-2 13-4
1-1
0.95 0.85
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.81 0.91
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [11] Mashuk-KMV 0-2 0-0
0-1
0.93 0.88
*0.5/1 2.5
0.83 0.88
Analyze
BRA U19 21:00 Finished Parana PR/U19 0-0 5-6
0-0
0.95 0.75
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.95
Analyze
ARG RESL 21:00 Finished Belgrano Reserves 1-1 1-10
1-1
0.77 0.85
0.5 2.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [13] Zenit Penza 0-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
赞比亚超 21:00 Finished Zanaco 3-2 2-4
2-0
Analyze
RUS D3 21:00 Finished 洛克摩迪福 0-0 12-4
0-0
Analyze
AFC Cup 21:15 Finished Chittagong Abahani 0-4
Bengaluru [ISL 1]
1-2
0-2
0.75 0.96
*1/1.5 3
1.01 0.80
Analyze
AFC Cup 21:15 Finished [IND D1 3] Aizawal FC 2-1 0-3
0-0
1.01 0.96
*1.0 3
0.75 0.80
Analyze
ISR U19 21:30 Finished Ashdod MS U19 1-0 4-4
1-0
0.80 0.85
*0.5 2.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
ROM D2 21:30 Finished [9] CS Balotesti 0-0 3-5
0-0
0.95 0.78
0 2.5
0.81 0.98
Analyze
ROM D2 21:30 Finished [2] AFC Hermannstadt 0-0 5-1
0-0
0.80 0.75
1.5/2 2.5/3
0.96 1.01
Analyze
卢旺达联 21:30 Finished Police FC Kibungo 1-0 7-2
0-0
Analyze
卢旺达联 21:30 Finished Sunrise FC 2-0 3-2
1-0
Analyze
卢旺达联 21:30 Finished Espoir FC 2-0 2-4
0-0
Analyze
RUS D2 22:00 Finished [12] FK Biolog 0-2 2-6
0-0
0.91 0.91
*0.5 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
RUS D2 22:00 Finished [13] Alania Vladikavkaz 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
MKD D1 22:15 Finished [4] Sileks 0-0 2-2
0-0
0.80 0.95
0.5 2/2.5
1.02 0.85
Analyze
MKD D1 22:15 Finished [9] Pelister Bitola 0-2 7-8
0-2
0.80 0.75
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.02 1.05
Analyze
MKD D1 22:15 Finished [7] Renova Cepciste 0-3 8-2
0-3
1.02 0.85
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.80 0.95
Analyze
MKD D1 22:15 Finished [10] FK Skopje 1-0 2-4
1-0
1.02 1.00
0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Stade Renard de Melong 3-1 0-0
1-1
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished AS Fortuna Mfou 1-0 4-7
1-0
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Bamboutos de 2-1 2-2
1-0
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Royal Eagles 2-0 3-2
1-0
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Les Astres FC De Douala 1-2 0-0
1-2
Analyze
塞尔联 22:30 Finished FK Zarkovo 3-2 5-3
1-1
Analyze
塞尔联 22:30 Finished Stepojevac Vaga 4-1 1-11
3-1
Analyze
塞尔联 22:30 Finished IMT Novi Belgrade 2-0 4-6
0-0
Analyze
塞尔联 22:30 Finished BASK Beograd 0-0 6-1
0-0
Analyze
塞尔联 22:30 Finished FK Radnicki Beograd 1-1 1-9
0-0
Analyze
塞尔联 22:30 Finished FK Borac Sakule 0-1 1-2
0-0
Analyze
塞尔联 22:30 Finished FK Dunav Stari Banovci 1-3 5-1
0-2
Analyze
塞尔联 22:30 Finished Mladost Backi Jarak 0-4 11-1
0-3
Analyze
TTLd 22:30 Finished [2] Olympique de Beja 0-0
ES Rades [8]
13-1
0-0
Analyze
TTLd 22:30 Finished [1] A.S Djerba 2-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
TTLd 22:35 Finished [2] A.S Ariana 1-1 0-4
1-1
Analyze
POL D4 23:00 Finished Olimpia Elblag 1-2 1-1
0-0
Analyze
POL D4 23:00 Finished [9] Stargard Szczecinski 1-2
LKS Lodz [3]
2-4
0-0
0.80 0.96
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
POL D4 23:00 Finished [10] Rozwoj Katowice 3-1 6-8
0-0
0.96 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
CZE D2 23:00 Finished [9] SC Znojmo 0-2 2-6
0-0
0.98 0.80
0/0.5 2.5
0.78 0.96
Analyze
CZE D2 23:00 Finished [5] Pardubice 4-3 4-5
0-0
0.85 0.98
0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.78
Analyze
CZE D2 23:00 Finished [4] Trinec 0-1 11-3
0-0
0.80 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
CZE D2 23:00 Finished [16] Vitkovice 1-1 7-8
0-0
0.85 0.78
0 2.5
0.91 0.98
Analyze
CZE D2 23:00 Finished [13] FK MAS Taborsko 2-0 2-4
0-0
0.81 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.95 0.91
Analyze
CZE D2 23:00 Finished [1] Opava 1-1 7-4
0-0
0.91 0.96
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
CZE D2 23:00 Finished [8] FK Banik Sokolov 2-0 4-8
0-0
0.98 0.71
0/0.5 2.5
0.78 1.05
Analyze
LIT D1 23:00 Finished [7] FK Palanga 0-2
Stumbras [6]
4-12
0-0
0.75 0.99
*0/0.5 2
1.12 0.85
Analyze
LIT D1 23:00 Finished [8] Lietava Jonava 0-0
Trakai [3]
1-7
0-0
1.01 0.99
*0.5/1 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
HUN D2E 23:00 Finished Soproni SVSE-GYSEV 3-1 5-4
0-0
Analyze
MOLE Cup 23:00 Finished [MAR D2 12] Itihad Z. Khemisset 2-1
MCO Mouloudia Oujda [MAR D2 1]
6-1
2-1
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [GRE D1 6] SKODA Xanthi 4-1 1-1
3-0
Analyze
ALB D2 23:00 Finished KF Tirana 2-0 0-0
0-0
0.85 0.77
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.85 0.93
Analyze
Slovakia 2 23:00 Finished Vysne Opatske 3-0 4-0
1-0
Analyze
ARM CUP 23:00 Finished [ARM D1 3] Gandzasar Kapan 0-0
Alashkert [ARM D1 1]
1-3
0-0
0.97 0.95
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
90 minutes[0:0] , 120 minutes[1:1], penalty[4:3],  Gandzasar Kapanwin
DAN U19 23:00 Finished [7] Esbjerg U19 3-3 0-0
2-2
Analyze
NGA PR 23:00 Finished [3] Plateau United 2-1 4-4
1-1
0.90 0.99
1 2
0.80 0.71
Analyze
DAN U17 23:00 Finished [14] Herfolge KogeU17 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
RUS WPL 23:00 Finished [3] Chertanovo Moscow Women's 1-2 4-5
0-0
0.95 0.80
0/0.5 2.5
0.81 0.96
Analyze
GRE U20 23:00 Finished Panaitolikos Agrinio U20 3-2 14-9
0-0
0.91 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.85 0.91
Analyze
SWE U21(SS) 23:00 Finished [6] Landskrona BoIS U21 1-2 3-3
0-2
Analyze
RUS D2 23:00 Finished [6] Dolgiye Prudy 2-3
Veles [4]
10-6
0-0
0.85 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.91 0.96
Analyze
RUS D2 23:00 Finished [3] FK Krasnodar II 1-0
FK Afips [1]
1-4
0-0
0.91 0.85
*0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
ROM D2 23:00 Finished [15] Pandurii Targu-Jiu 1-1 8-2
0-0
0.80 0.78
0/0.5 2.5
0.96 0.98
Analyze
ROM D2 23:00 Finished [4] Afumati 1-1 0-0
0-0
0.77 0.76
0.5 2.5
0.99 1.00
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished KSZO Ostrowiec 4-1 4-2
0-0
0.85 0.80
1 2.5/3
0.91 0.96
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1-2 7-2
0-0
0.85 0.80
1 2.5/3
0.91 0.96
Analyze
ROM D2 23:00 Finished [7] FC Timisoara 2-0 3-1
0-0
0.99 0.85
1.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.91
Analyze
1. HNL Juniori 23:00 Finished Sesvete U19 5-1 6-2
0-0
Analyze
RUS D2 23:00 Finished [7] Spartak Nalchik 0-2 4-10
0-1
0.99 0.77
*1.5/2 2.5/3
0.77 0.99
Analyze
ROM D2 23:00 Finished [12] FC UT Arad 2-3 9-8
1-2
0.75 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
1.01 0.96
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished TJ Sokol Usti 3-2 4-6
2-2
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished Dolni Benesov 0-3 6-3
0-1
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished Novy Jicin 3-1 7-1
2-1
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished 弗里德兰特拉 4-0 8-6
1-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished MFK Havirov 2-1 10-2
2-1
Analyze
RUS D2 23:00 Finished [11] FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 3-1 5-9
2-1
0.99 0.85
*0/0.5 2.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
RUS D3 23:00 Finished 布列韦斯特尼克 2-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
塞尔联 23:00 Finished OFK辛德里奇 2-2 7-8
1-1
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished Sokol Tasovice 5-2 5-2
0-1
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished Sumperk 1-3 2-8
0-2
Analyze
INT FRL 23:00 Finished Azerbaijan U20 1-2 3-5
0-0
0.97 1.00
0 2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:10 Finished Bzenec 8-2 5-7
4-1
Analyze
FIN D2 23:30 Finished [10] Hakan Akman 2-0
AC Oulu [6]
3-7
2-0
0.88 0.75
0 2.5
0.99 1.13
Analyze
POL D4 23:30 Finished [17] KS Legionovia Legionowo 2-2 3-8
0-1
Analyze
ROM D1 23:30 Finished [4] Botosani 0-1 12-4
0-1
0.85 1.09
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.03 0.77
Analyze
CYP Cup 23:30 Finished [CYP D1 3] AEK Larnaca 2-1
Apollon Limassol FC [CYP D1 2]
2-7
0-1
1.02 0.95
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
MNE D1 23:30 Finished [3] Mladost 069 Podgorica 2-3
FK Zeta [4]
2-2
1-2
0.95 0.85
0.5 2
0.81 0.91
Analyze
MNE D1 23:30 Finished [10] Decic Tuzi 1-3 2-2
0-2
Analyze
MNE D1 23:30 Finished [9] OFK Petrovac 2-1 3-5
1-0
Analyze
MNE D1 23:30 Finished [6] FK Grbalj Radanovici 0-2 1-3
0-0
Analyze
SLO U19 23:30 Finished 慕拉U19 0-3 1-4
0-3
Analyze
RUS D2 23:30 Finished [12] FK Kaluga 1-3
Sokol [10]
4-5
1-2
Analyze
RUS D2 23:30 Finished [3] FK Ryazan 3-3 1-5
1-2
Analyze
RUS D2 23:30 Finished [3] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4-1 2-10
2-0
Analyze
RUS D2 23:30 Finished [9] FC Murom 1-2
FK Kolomna [13]
13-3
1-1
Analyze
RUS D2 23:30 Finished [5] Druzhba Maykop 1-1
Anzhi-II [16]
2-1
0-0
Analyze
斯亚丙 23:30 Finished Lenart 1-2 5-8
0-1
Analyze
RUS D2 23:30 Finished [8] FC Pskov 747 0-5 2-9
0-0
Analyze
MNE D2 23:30 Finished [10] Jezero Plav 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
MNE D2 23:30 Finished [2] Mladost Ljeskopolje 1-1 2-0
1-0
Analyze
MNE D2 23:30 Finished [3] Lovcen Cetinje 0-0
Cetinje [11]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
MNE D2 23:30 Finished [6] FK Berane 4-1 0-0
2-0
Analyze
MNE D2 23:30 Finished [4] Bokelj Kotor 1-1
OSK Igalo [7]
9-0
0-1
Analyze
NOR AL 23:59 Finished [5] Sogndal 1-4 3-4
1-2
0.96 0.98
1/1.5 3
0.92 0.88
Analyze
CZE D2 23:59 Finished [14] Usti nad Labem 2-0 12-1
0-0
0.85 0.91
1 2.5/3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
LAT D1 23:59 Finished [8] FK Valmiera 1-3 5-9
0-0
1.07 0.88
*2/2.5 3.5
0.75 0.92
Analyze
HUN WD1(off) 23:59 Finished [4] Ujpesti (w) 0-6 3-9
0-1
Analyze
EST WD2 23:59 Finished [4] JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 1-5 4-8
1-3
Analyze
NOR D2 23:59 Finished [14] Honefoss BK 1-1 6-3
0-1
Analyze
RUS D2 23:59 Finished [1] Mordovya Saransk 1-0
Syzran [2]
3-3
1-0
Analyze
BHR EC 23:59 Finished [BHR D1 5] Al-Shabbab 1-2
Al-Muharraq [BHR D1 1]
0-9
0-1
Analyze
BHR EC 23:59 Finished [BHR D1 6] Khaled Khalaila 2-2
Al-Najma [BHR D1 2]
2-1
0-1
Analyze
NOR D1 00:00 Finished [13] Bodo Glimt 0-1
Tromso IL [9]
6-1
0-1
1.03 0.93
0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.93
Analyze
NOR D1 00:00 Finished [10] Kristiansund BK 1-3 5-7
0-1
1.08 0.93
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.93
Analyze
NOR D1 00:00 Finished [6] Molde 2-0 3-3
0-0
1.13 1.06
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.76 0.80
Analyze
NOR D1 00:00 Finished [1] Brann 1-1
Haugesund [3]
6-1
0-0
0.88 0.96
0.5/1 2.5
1.00 0.90
Analyze
NOR D1 00:00 Finished [7] Sarpsborg 08 4-0
Start IK [16]
5-2
2-0
0.94 0.93
1 2.5/3
0.94 0.93
Analyze
NOR D1 00:00 Finished [2] Rosenborg 3-0
Lillestrom [11]
4-7
1-0
1.08 0.84
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.80 1.02
Analyze
NOR D1 00:00 Finished [5] Valerenga 1-0
Stabaek [14]
4-6
1-0
0.94 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.94 1.01
Analyze
NOR D1 00:00 Finished [8] Odd Grenland 5-0
Sandefjord [15]
1-2
3-0
1.00 1.01
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.88 0.85
Analyze
NOR AL 00:00 Finished [1] Aalesund FK 2-2
Strommen [12]
6-1
2-1
1.08 0.81
1/1.5 3
0.80 1.05
Analyze
NOR AL 00:00 Finished [15] Floro 0-2
Nest Sotra [11]
6-2
0-2
0.90 1.09
0 3
0.98 0.77
Analyze
NOR AL 00:00 Finished [2] Viking 5-2