x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 908 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
加勒比冠 10:15 Finished Arnett Gardens 2-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
MLS 10:35 Finished [10] Vancouver Whitecaps 2-2 5-1
1-1
0.98 0.90
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.96
Analyze
JPN WD1 11:00 Finished [5] JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1-1 4-8
0-0
0.91 0.91
*0.5/1 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
NPL Youth - Capital Territory 11:00 Finished Woden Weston U20 0-6 5-8
0-3
1.06 0.90
*0/0.5 3.5
0.70 0.86
Analyze
Northern Region Premier League 11:00 Finished Glenfield Rovers 1-0 1-4
0-0
0.85 0.85
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
Northern Region Premier League 11:00 Finished East Coast Bays 2-3 7-9
1-0
1.02 0.96
0 3/3.5
0.74 0.80
Analyze
NPL Reserves - South Australia 11:30 Finished North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 6-0 12-3
4-0
Analyze
NPL Reserves - South Australia 11:30 Finished Croydon Kings Reserve 7-1 15-2
2-1
Analyze
Aus VD1 12:00 Finished [15] Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 3-0 4-2
0-0
Analyze
JPN WD1 12:00 Finished [7] Kanagawa University (w) 5-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
JWD2 12:00 Finished [6] AS Harima ALBION Women's 1-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
AUS WPL 12:00 Finished [8] Heidelberg United (w) 1-1 3-13
1-0
Analyze
AUS WPL 12:00 Finished [4] South Melbourne (w) 2-1 6-3
2-1
Analyze
AUS WPL 12:00 Finished [10] Southern United (w) 0-9 0-0
0-0
Analyze
TSA TPL 12:00 Finished [7] Olympia Warriors 3-1 10-3
1-1
Analyze
TSA TPL 12:00 Finished [3] Devonport City striker 3-1 0-0
3-1
Analyze
12:00 Finished Norddea Hokkaido (w) 0-2 0-0
0-1
Analyze
12:00 Finished Speranza Takatsuki(w) 0-2 0-0
0-1
Analyze
JWD2 12:05 Finished [2] Ehime FC (w) 1-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
NSW-N TPL 12:30 Finished Lambton Jarvis 1-2 0-0
1-2
Analyze
TSA PC 12:35 Finished Riverside Olympic 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JPN D1 13:00 Finished [14] V-Varen Nagasaki 3-0 0-0
1-0
0.90 0.89
0/0.5 2.5
0.98 0.97
Analyze
JPN D1 13:00 Finished [6] Jubilo Iwata 0-2 6-4
0-2
1.04 0.99
0/0.5 2.5
0.84 0.87
Analyze
JPN D1 13:00 Finished [11] Shimizu S-Pulse 4-2 1-14
2-0
0.82 0.82
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.06 1.04
Analyze
KOR D1 13:00 Finished [7] Gangwon FC 1-1
FC Seoul [9]
8-8
0-1
0.94 0.85
0 2.5
0.94 1.01
Analyze
KOR D1 13:00 Finished [1] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0-3 7-2
0-3
0.90 0.90
0.5/1 2.5
0.98 0.96
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [6] Yokohama FC 4-2 7-1
0-0
1.02 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
0.86 0.90
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [10] Matsumoto Yamaga FC 5-0 9-11
3-0
0.90 0.93
0.5 2/2.5
0.98 0.93
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [17] Ventforet Kofu 2-1 1-3
2-1
1.06 0.87
0/0.5 2
0.82 0.99
Analyze
KCL 13:00 Finished [8] Pyeongchang FC 2-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
KCL 13:00 Finished [2] Yangpyeong 4-0 0-0
3-0
Analyze
KCL 13:00 Finished [10] Goyang FC 3-1 0-0
2-1
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [14] Eastern Lions SC 2-1 0-0
1-1
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [11] North Geelong Warriors 0-3 3-8
0-2
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [8] Langwarrin 1-3 2-8
0-1
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [3] Melbourne Heart (Youth) 2-3 6-5
1-1
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [4] Whittlesea Zebras 1-1 7-4
1-0
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [17] Brunswick City 2-1 7-4
2-1
Analyze
JPN WD1 13:00 Finished [4] Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 2-4
INAC (w) [1]
5-3
1-3
Analyze
AUS CGP 13:00 Finished [4] Woden Valley 4-4 7-2
1-0
Analyze
WAUS U20 13:00 Finished Inglewood United U20 1-3 6-2
1-2
Analyze
WAUS U20 13:00 Finished Sorrento F.C. U20 3-0 11-4
2-0
Analyze
WAUS U20 13:00 Finished Pires U20 12-0 15-0
6-0
Analyze
WAUS U20 13:00 Finished StirlingLions U20 1-2 6-3
0-0
Analyze
WAUS U20 13:00 Finished Bayswater U20 1-3 4-2
0-1
Analyze
WAUS U20 13:00 Finished Perth Glory FC U20 5-4 8-5
1-1
Analyze
AUS WQSL 13:00 Finished Gap(w) 10-1 15-2
4-0
Analyze
AQ U20 L 13:00 Finished 黄金海岸联U20 3-0 7-1
2-0
Analyze
AQ U20 L 13:00 Finished Western Pride U20 1-2 1-7
1-1
Analyze
NPL Youth - Capital Territory 13:00 Finished Belconnen United U20 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 13:00 Finished [10] Oxley United 0-4 4-4
0-2
Analyze
AUS BPL Res. 13:10 Finished University of Queensland FC Reserve 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:15 Finished [18] Box Hill United SC 0-0 4-5
0-0
Analyze
AUS SASL 13:30 Finished [1] Metrostars SC 3-0 3-1
1-0
0.77 0.80
1.5/2 3/3.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
AUS SASL 13:30 Finished [8] Croydon Kings 2-1 4-6
0-0
0.77 0.91
1 3/3.5
0.99 0.85
Analyze
FFSA PL 13:30 Finished [3] Modbury Jets 4-2 8-7
1-0
Analyze
FFSA PL 13:30 Finished [9] Salisbury United 0-3 10-3
0-2
Analyze
JPN D1 14:00 Finished [9] Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 1-4
1-0
0.80 1.00
*0/0.5 2.5
1.08 0.86
Analyze
JPN D2 14:00 Finished [14] JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1-2 1-5
1-0
0.98 0.90
0/0.5 2.5
0.90 0.96
Analyze
JPN D2 14:00 Finished [3] Renofa Yamaguchi 4-3 6-5
0-2
0.94 1.01
0 2.5
0.94 0.85
Analyze
KOR D2 14:00 Finished [7] Daejeon Citizen 3-2
FC Anyang [10]
5-8
2-0
0.88 1.00
0.5 2.5
0.94 0.80
Analyze
KOR D2 14:00 Finished [6] Gwangju Football Club 1-3 2-6
0-2
1.02 1.00
*0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
KOR D3 14:00 Finished [4] Daejeon Korail 0-2 0-0
0-1
0.77 0.99
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.99 0.77
Analyze
KCL 14:00 Finished [3] Pocheon FC 0-3 0-0
0-2
Analyze
KCL 14:00 Finished [6] Gimpo FC 1-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
KCL 14:00 Finished [10] Jeonju Citizen FC 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
KCL 14:00 Finished [4] Hwaseong FC 1-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
KCL 14:00 Finished [11] Cheongju Jikji 0-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 14:00 Finished [1] Toowong 2-1 0-0
2-1
Analyze
AUS BPL Res. 14:30 Finished Grange Thistle SC Reserve 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JPN D1 15:00 Finished [7] Vegalta Sendai 1-3 2-10
1-1
1.00 0.94
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.88 0.92
Analyze
KOR D1 15:00 Finished [4] Jeju United 1-0 4-5
0-0
1.05 0.88
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.85 0.99
Analyze
JPN D2 15:00 Finished [13] Tokushima Vortis 1-0 4-1
1-0
1.00 0.88
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.88 0.98
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [7] Qingdao Zhongneng 3-0 4-6
1-0
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [11] Hebei Jingying 2-1 1-2
2-1
0.75 0.80
0/0.5 2.5
0.95 0.90
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 15:00 Finished [14] Lijiang FeiHu FC 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [2] Shenyang City Public 7-1 10-3
5-1
1.04 1.08
2/2.5 3/3.5
0.78 0.72
Analyze
AUS BPL 15:00 Finished [9] Acacia Ridge 0-2 3-4
0-0
0.75 0.98
*0/0.5 3.5/4
1.01 0.84
Analyze
WAUS D1 15:00 Finished [3] Perth Glory (Youth) 3-0 6-4
1-0
0.91 0.91
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
WAUS D1 15:00 Finished [6] Inglewood United 3-1 5-8
1-1
0.91 0.85
1 3/3.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
WAUS D1 15:00 Finished [7] Stirling Lions 4-0 8-4
1-0
0.91 0.91
0.5/1 3.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
WAUS D1 15:00 Finished [1] Bayswater City 1-0 2-5
1-0
0.85 0.91
1 3/3.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
WAUS D1 15:00 Finished [5] Perth SC 3-0 13-1
0-0
0.77 0.85
2 3.5/4
0.99 0.91
Analyze
WAUS D1 15:00 Finished [11] Sorrento F.C. 2-2 10-2
0-0
0.85 0.91
0/0.5 3.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
CWPL 15:00 Finished [1] dalian QuanJian(w) 5-0 4-5
3-0
Analyze
CWPL 15:00 Finished [8] Hebei yuandong W. 0-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
CWPL 15:00 Finished [4] Jiangsu Huatai (w) 1-1 5-4
1-0
0.92 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.95
Analyze
CWPL 15:00 Finished [5] HeNan SSX W. 2-2 0-0
1-1
Analyze
Aus VPL U20 15:00 Finished Bentleigh Greens U20 2-2 8-1
0-0
0.77 0.85
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
Aus VPL U20 15:00 Finished Dandenong Thunder U21 1-2 1-7
1-1
0.91 0.91
*0.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 15:00 Finished Manly United U20 2-1 4-3
0-0
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 15:00 Finished Marconi Stallions U20 0-2 5-6
0-2
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 15:00 Finished Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1-0 6-4
0-0
Analyze
AUS WQSL 15:00 Finished Weston Pud(w) 0-3 4-2
0-1
Analyze
AUS WQSL 15:00 Finished Gold Coast city women 6-2 2-1
3-2
Analyze
AUS WD1 15:00 Finished Morley Windmills 2-3 5-3
1-2
Analyze
CHA CSL 15:30 Finished [13] Changchun Yatai 0-1 6-5
0-0
0.75 1.00
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.07 0.80
Analyze
CHA CSL 15:30 Finished [16] Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1-1 6-4
1-1
0.75 0.97
*0.5/1 3/3.5
1.07 0.83
Analyze
CHA D1 15:30 Finished [14] Dalian Chaoyue 1-0 4-7
0-0
0.96 0.85
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.91
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:30 Finished [12] Bei Li Gong 1-2 6-3
1-0
1.00 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.70 0.90
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:30 Finished [1] Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 3-4
0-0
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 15:30 Finished [5] SuZhou Jinfu 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:30 Finished [3] Yinchuan Helanshan 2-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
AUS CGP 15:30 Finished [6] Belconnen United 0-5 0-0
0-2
Analyze
NPL Reserves - South Australia 15:30 Finished Adelaide Olympic Reserve 4-1 5-1
2-0
Analyze
EU-WU17 16:00 Finished Germany (w) U17 2-2 6-3
0-1
1.03 0.85
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.73 0.91
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 16:00 Finished [6] Hunan Billows 2-3 0-0
2-0
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 16:00 Finished [11] Hainan Boying Seamen 0-0 5-4
0-0
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 16:00 Finished [1] Sichuan Annapurna 4-0 7-1
3-0
1.00 1.53
1.5/2 3
0.70 0.35
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 16:00 Finished [5] Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC 1-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
AUS QSL 16:00 Finished [4] Queensland Lions SC 3-0 10-4
1-0
0.80 0.80
2.5/3 4/4.5
1.02 1.00
Analyze
AUS QSL 16:00 Finished [5] Moreton Bay United 3-2 4-5
2-0
0.98 0.75
1 3.5
0.84 1.05
Analyze
HUN U19A 16:00 Finished [8] Gyori ETO U19 2-1 1-6
0-0
Analyze
WAUS U20 16:00 Finished Armadale SC U20 0-4 4-4
0-2
0.91 0.74
*1.5 3.5/4
0.91 1.06
Analyze
1. HNL Juniori 16:00 Finished Sesvete U19 0-1 4-4
0-0
0.91 0.80
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.85 0.96
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [4] SCM Argesul Pitesti 2-3 11-3
0-1
0.85 0.70
1 2.5/3
0.91 1.06
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [8] Metalul Resita 1-1 2-4
0-0
0.94 0.80
0/0.5 2.5
0.82 0.96
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [19] ACS Foresta Suceava 3-2 1-4
2-0
0.98 0.77
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.78 0.99
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [13] Luceafarul Oradea 3-2
FC UT Arad [12]
4-4
1-1
0.80 0.77
0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.99
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [17] Metaloglobus 2-1
CS Mioveni [11]
5-4
0-0
0.87 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.89 0.96
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:00 Finished Southside Eagles 5-2 8-4
4-1
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:00 Finished Brisbane Wolves 1-3 3-7
0-1
1.20 0.90
0 4
0.65 0.90
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:00 Finished [12] Park Ridge 0-5 0-0
0-2
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:00 Finished [2] Caboolture FC 5-0
New Farm [6]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:00 Finished [9] Moggill FC 1-4 0-0
1-1
Analyze
CZE D2 16:15 Finished [11] Olymp.Hradec Kralove 1-1
Opava [1]
2-18
0-0
1.01 0.78
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.75 0.98
Analyze
CZE CFL 16:15 Finished [6] FC Pisek 1-2 4-2
1-0
Analyze
AUS QSL 16:30 Finished [9] Keynes Nouck Bong 2-1 0-0
2-0
0.80 1.06
0.5/1 4/4.5
1.02 0.74
Analyze
ISR U19 16:30 Finished Ashdod MS U19 1-1 3-1
0-1
Analyze
GRE U20 16:30 Finished Pas Giannina U20 1-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:30 Finished Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 6-0 4-4
5-0
0.75 0.87
1 4.5
1.07 0.93
Analyze
CZE U19 16:30 Finished [11] Banik Ostrava U19 1-3 3-4
0-0
Analyze
AUS BPL 16:35 Finished [1] Grange Thistle SC 3-0 7-0
1-0
0.77 0.81
2.5 4/4.5
0.99 0.95
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:45 Finished Rochedale Rovers 4-2 6-4
3-1
0.68 0.85
1.5/2 4.5/5
1.16 0.95
Analyze
MAS PL 16:55 Finished [11] UKM FC 0-0 5-6
0-0
0.90 0.90
0 3
0.80 0.80
Analyze
AUS NSW 17:00 Finished [6] Marconi Stallions 0-2 7-4
0-1
1.05 0.80
0/0.5 3
0.77 1.00
Analyze
AUS NSW 17:00 Finished [3] Blacktown City Demons 1-0 4-3
0-0
0.87 1.00
1.5 3/3.5
0.95 0.80
Analyze
AUS NSW 17:00 Finished [11] Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1-5 4-2
1-2
0.85 0.85
*1/1.5 3/3.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
AUS VPL 17:00 Finished [9] Dandenong Thunder 3-2 1-7
1-0
0.90 0.96
*0.5 3
0.98 0.90
Analyze
Aus VD1 17:00 Finished [9] Goulburn Valley Suns 3-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
AUS BPL 17:00 Finished [6] The Gap 0-3 6-6
0-3
0.91 0.77
0.5 3.5
0.85 0.99
Analyze
RUS YthC 17:00 Finished [1] FK Krasnodar Youth 4-1 5-1
2-0
0.75 0.92
1/1.5 3.5
1.12 0.92
Analyze
AUS QSL 17:00 Finished [12] North Queensland Fury 1-2 4-8
1-2
0.99 1.00
*2.5/3 4/4.5
0.83 0.80
Analyze
AUS QSL 17:00 Finished [1] Western Pride 1-3 8-3
0-2
1.04 0.90
1.5 4.5/5
0.78 0.90
Analyze
AUS QSL 17:00 Finished [8] Gold Coast United 3-1 11-8
1-1
Analyze
HUN U19A 17:00 Finished [2] Illes Akademia Haladas U19 2-1 9-3
2-0
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 3.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
ISR U19 17:00 Finished Maccabi Netanya U19 6-1 6-4
3-1
0.77 0.88
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.99 0.88
Analyze
SVK U19 A 17:00 Finished FC Tatran Presov U19 0-0 2-13
0-0
0.85 0.85
*1.0 3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
SVK U19 A 17:00 Finished ZP Sport Podbrezova U19 1-0 11-1
1-0
0.91 0.96
0.5/1 3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
IDN ISL 17:00 Finished [8] Sriwijaya FC 2-1 4-1
0-0
0.91 0.80
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.85 0.96
Analyze
POL WD1 17:00 Finished [3] Biala Podlaska (w) 0-3 0-0
0-1
Analyze
POL WD1 17:00 Finished [8] UKS Lodz Women's 1-3 0-0
1-2
Analyze
POL WD1 17:00 Finished [5] Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 2-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
CZE W1(off) 17:00 Finished [4] FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 2-7 0-0
2-3
Analyze
CZE W1(off) 17:00 Finished [2] Hradec Kralove (w) 3-3 0-0
2-0
Analyze
GER Reg 17:00 Finished [6] TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 3-0 6-6
1-0
1.05 0.74
0.5 3
0.81 1.11
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 17:00 Finished Mounties Wanderers 4-5 5-3
0-2
0.99 0.95
0 3.5/4
0.83 0.85
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 17:00 Finished Northern Tigers 1-5 3-5
1-3
0.82 0.95
*0/0.5 3.5/4
1.00 0.85
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 17:00 Finished Blacktown Spartans 0-0 6-4
0-0
1.02 0.85
*1.0 3.5
0.80 0.95
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 17:00 Finished spirit FC 0-4 2-6
0-3
0.85 0.95
*1/1.5 3.5/4
0.97 0.85
Analyze
塞尔U19 17:00 Finished FK Internacional U19 3-2 1-2
3-1
Analyze
爱沙丁 17:00 Finished Maardu United 2-4 0-0
0-0
Analyze
爱沙丁 17:00 Finished JK Piraaja Tallinn 1-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
塞尔联 17:00 Finished GSP Polet 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
CZE U19 17:00 Finished [14] Hradec Kralove U19 5-3 2-3
3-2
0.91 0.81
*0.5 3.5/4
0.85 0.95
Analyze
POL ME 17:00 Finished [5] Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) 1-2 1-8
0-2
0.77 0.85
0.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
AUS NSW 17:10 Finished [5] Manly United 1-1 4-5
0-0
1.05 0.90
0/0.5 3
0.77 0.90
Analyze
塞尔U19 17:10 Finished 拿特U19 0-1 3-4
0-0
Analyze
SIN D1 17:30 Finished [8] Hougang United FC 1-3 6-1
0-2
Analyze
AUS VPL 17:30 Finished [1] Bentleigh greens 1-0 4-4
0-0
0.83 1.05
0/0.5 3
1.05 0.81
Analyze
AUS SASL 17:30 Finished [7] Adelaide Olympic 1-2 10-2
0-1
0.85 0.97
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.99 0.85
Analyze
FFSA PL 17:30 Finished [6] Cumberland United FC 1-0 5-8
1-0
0.77 0.85
1.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
FFSA PL 17:30 Finished [10] Seaford Rangers 1-0 9-3
0-0
0.91 0.85
0.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished MRA Navarra 0-0 3-5
0-0
0.80 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.90 0.90
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [15] Yokohama Marinos 1-1 8-3
0-0
0.84 1.01
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.04 0.85
Analyze
EU-WU17 18:00 Finished Spain (w) U17 2-1 7-2
1-1
0.85 1.05
0.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.71
Analyze
DEN WD2 18:00 Finished [6] FC Damso (w) 6-2 0-0
5-0
Analyze
ROM D1 18:00 Finished [5] CS Voluntari 1-2
Sepsi [2]
6-4
0-2
1.08 1.01
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
LIT D1 18:00 Finished [3] Trakai 0-1 4-9
0-1
0.93 0.89
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.93 0.95
Analyze
LIT D1 18:00 Finished [4] Atlantas Klaipeda 0-3
Suduva [1]
5-11
0-0
1.04 0.92
*0.5 2/2.5
0.82 0.92
Analyze
EST D1 18:00 Finished [10] Vaprus Parnu 1-8 0-17
1-4
0.96 0.85
*3.0 4/4.5
0.80 0.91
Analyze
WAUS D1 18:00 Finished [8] Armadale SC 0-1 6-4
0-1
0.77 0.85
*0.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
F U19 18:00 Finished FC Zürich U18 2-0 4-5
1-0
Analyze
SPA FDH(off) 18:00 Finished [6] Palma Futsal 3-4 0-0
1-1
1.06 0.76
*0.5 5.5
0.74 1.00
Analyze
EST D2 18:00 Finished Nomme JK Kalju II 2-0 <