x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 296 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
GUA D1(off) 10:30 Finished [5] Xelaju MC 2-0 3-5
2-0
1.02 0.83
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.97
Analyze
MEX D1(off) 10:35 Finished [6] Club Tijuana 2-1
Toluca [1]
4-4
1-0
1.03 1.09
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.77
Analyze
Aus VPL U20 16:15 Finished [13] Oakleigh Cannons U20 3-0 4-4
0-0
0.77 0.80
*0.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
Aus VPL U20 16:30 Finished [14] Port MB Sharks U21 1-3 4-11
1-2
0.85 0.80
*0.5 3.5
0.91 0.96
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [17] Pstni 3-2
PSMS Medan [11]
6-8
3-2
0.70 0.71
0.5/1 2.5/3
1.06 1.05
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [14] Pusamania Borneo FC 2-2 8-5
0-0
0.95 0.96
0.5/1 2.5
0.81 0.80
Analyze
AUS WQSL 16:30 Finished Capalaba Women 2-1 1-4
1-1
0.96 0.81
*0.5 3.5/4
0.80 0.95
Analyze
AUS BPL Res. 16:30 Finished 布里斯班骑士后备队 4-5 9-2
2-2
0.88 0.88
1.5/2 4/4.5
0.88 0.88
Analyze
CZE U19 16:30 Finished [18] Frydek-Mistek U19 3-12 6-8
1-6
Analyze
AUS SASL 16:45 Finished Campbelltown City Women 0-5 1-7
0-2
Analyze
RUS YthC 17:00 Finished [5] Spartak Moscow Youth 0-1 2-3
0-0
0.85 0.89
0 3/3.5
1.01 0.95
Analyze
UKR U21 17:00 Finished [2] Olimpic Donetsk U21 3-3 0-0
0-2
0.97 0.87
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.93
Analyze
IDN D1 17:00 Finished PSBS Biak 0-2 0-0
0-1
Analyze
UKR U19 17:00 Finished Arsenal Kyiv U19 4-3 6-4
1-2
0.94 1.01
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.82 0.75
Analyze
RUS D3 17:00 Finished 沙华75 3-5 5-6
1-3
Analyze
AUS WQSL 17:30 Finished Logan Lightning (W) 4-2 3-2
2-0
0.96 0.96
*1.5 5/5.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
KOR D3 18:00 Finished [7] Gangneung City 3-0 0-0
1-0
0.95 0.99
0 2/2.5
0.81 0.77
Analyze
KOR D3 18:00 Finished [6] Busan Transportation Corporation 1-2 4-5
0-1
0.81 0.91
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.95 0.85
Analyze
KOR WD1 18:00 Finished [1] Suwon FMC (w) 1-1 0-0
0-1
0.91 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
KOR WD1 18:00 Finished [3] Gumi Sportstoto (w) 3-2 0-0
2-2
0.91 0.85
2/2.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
KOR WD1 18:00 Finished [6] Seoul Amazones (w) 0-6 0-0
0-3
0.91 0.96
*1.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished JS Kabylie U20 5-1 1-7
2-1
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished 斯基克達U21 0-1 4-6
0-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished USM EI Harrach U21 1-3 9-5
0-1
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished 寇巴U21 3-2 4-4
2-1
Analyze
INT FRL 18:00 Finished Azerbaijan U18 0-3 3-2
0-1
0.90 0.90
*1/1.5 3/3.5
0.92 0.80
Analyze
INT FRL 18:00 Finished Wales U19 0-5 0-0
0-2
Analyze
INT FRL 18:00 Finished Azerbaijan U19 0-3 0-0
0-1
1.00 1.00
*1/1.5 3/3.5
0.82 0.85
Analyze
INT FRL 18:00 Finished Hungary U18 2-4 0-0
0-2
Analyze
VIE Cup 18:00 Finished [VIE D1 7] Thanh Hoa 2-0
Binh Phuoc [VIE D2 10]
3-3
1-0
0.76 0.91
1/1.5 2.5/3
1.00 0.85
Analyze
AUS SASL 18:10 Finished [4] Adelaide Comets FC 2-1 7-5
0-1
0.95 0.86
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.89 0.96
Analyze
ALG U21 18:10 Finished ASO Chlef U21 7-0 3-2
5-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:10 Finished 艾恩米利拉U21 1-0 11-2
0-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:15 Finished JSM Bejaia U20 2-0 3-2
0-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:15 Finished MC塞达U21 1-1 4-2
1-1
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 18:15 Finished Mitchelton FC 4-3 4-9
2-1
0.77 0.91
*0/0.5 3.5/4
0.99 0.85
Analyze
ALG U21 18:20 Finished CA Batna U20 4-2 7-2
2-0
Analyze
AUS VPL 18:30 Finished [6] Port Melbourne 0-2 12-6
0-1
0.90 1.01
0.5 2.5/3
0.98 0.85
Analyze
AUS VPL 18:30 Finished [4] Green Gully Cavaliers 1-3 4-4
1-2
0.83 0.93
*0/0.5 2.5/3
1.05 0.93
Analyze
AUS VPL 18:30 Finished [7] Oakleigh Cannons 1-0
Hume City [13]
8-4
1-0
0.94 0.96
0.5/1 3
0.94 0.90
Analyze
Aus VD1 18:30 Finished [1] Dandenong City SC 2-2 11-0
0-0
0.77 0.80
1.5/2 3.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
FFSA PL 18:45 Finished [7] Western Strikers SC 1-4 3-6
1-0
0.94 0.80
*0.5 3.5
0.88 1.00
Analyze
AUS BPL 18:50 Finished [6] Brisbane Knights 2-1 7-8
1-0
0.95 0.81
0.5 3.5
0.81 0.95
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [11] Sisaket FC 3-2 2-7
2-1
0.85 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.80
Analyze
Azerbaijan I Divizion 19:00 Finished Qaradag Lokbatan 0-1 3-5
0-1
Analyze
乌克后备 19:00 Finished 实达卡缅斯克后备队 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
VIE Cup 19:00 Finished [VIE D1 3] Sanna Khanh Hoa 0-1
Becamex Binh Duong [VIE D1 4]
8-2
0-1
0.96 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.96
Analyze
IDN ISL 19:30 Finished [8] Persela Lamongan 0-0 5-2
0-0
0.80 0.91
1 2.5
0.96 0.85
Analyze
IDN ISL 19:30 Finished [16] Mitra Kukar 3-1 1-7
3-0
0.96 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.96
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [3] Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2-2 4-8
1-1
1.00 0.92
1 3/3.5
0.82 0.88
Analyze
UEFA U17 20:00 Finished Belgium U17 1-0 5-1
1-0
Analyze
UEFA U17 20:00 Finished Bosnia U17 0-2 0-0
0-0
0.80 0.85
*0.5 2.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
UEFA U17 20:00 Finished Belgium U17 1-0 0-0
1-0
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
SWE U19 20:00 Finished Mjallby AIF U19 1-0 8-3
0-0
0.77 0.85
0.5 3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
GEO D2 20:00 Finished [8] Samgurali Tskh 2-3
FC Gagra [4]
1-2
0-1
0.75 0.90
0 2.5
0.95 0.80
Analyze
RUS FDH 20:00 Finished Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer 7-3 0-0
4-1
0.92 0.64
1.5 6.5
0.88 1.13
Analyze
VIE Cup 20:00 Finished [VIE D1 9] Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2-2
T T Hanoi [VIE D1 1]
6-4
0-1
0.80 0.80
*0.5/1 2.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
CZE U19 20:30 Finished [13] Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 4-1 4-7
0-1
0.81 0.85
1 3.5
0.95 0.91
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [3] Pahang 0-1 8-2
0-0
0.75 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
1.01 0.96
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [11] kelantan 1-2
PKNP FC [7]
7-3
0-0
0.91 0.91
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
SYR D1 21:00 Finished Al-Karamah 0-1 4-11
0-1
Analyze
SYR D1 21:00 Finished Teshrin SC 3-1 5-2
1-1
Analyze
SYR D1 21:00 Finished AL桑塔大马士革 1-1 4-6
0-0
Analyze
SYR D1 21:00 Finished Herafio Halab 1-0 2-4
1-0
Analyze
SYR D1 21:00 Finished Al-Majd Damascus 3-0 1-3
1-0
Analyze
SYR D1 21:00 Finished Al-Mohafza 2-5 11-4
0-1
Analyze
SYR D1 21:00 Finished Al-Taleiah 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
MAS PL 21:00 Finished [10] Darul Takzim II 2-2
Sabah [4]
0-5
1-0
0.90 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
ISR D2(off) 21:00 Finished [5] Hapoel Hadera 1-0 0-4
1-0
0.70 0.81
0.5/1 2/2.5
1.06 0.95
Analyze
ISR D2(off) 21:00 Finished [3] Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-3 3-10
3-2
0.77 0.85
1 2/2.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
ISR D2(off) 21:00 Finished [4] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-3 3-6
1-3
0.77 1.01
0 2/2.5
0.99 0.75
Analyze
THA PR 21:00 Finished [5] Suphanburi FC 1-2 6-4
1-0
1.05 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
0.81 0.86
Analyze
SWE U19 21:00 Finished AIK Solna U19 3-2 9-2
2-0
1.06 0.77
*0/0.5 3.5/4
0.70 0.99
Analyze
GEO D2 21:00 Finished [1] WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 3-3
0-0
0.71 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
0.99 0.85
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [12] Mashuk-KMV 2-0 2-10
2-0
0.80 0.99
*0/0.5 2.5
0.96 0.77
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [6] Metallurg Lipetsk 2-0
FK Kaluga [12]
5-4
0-0
0.85 0.85
1 2/2.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [5] Spartak Kostroma 0-3 2-6
0-3
0.91 0.85
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [14] Znamya Truda 1-2 5-4
1-1
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [6] Nosta Novotroitsk 0-2 6-5
0-2
0.96 0.85
0 2.5
0.80 0.91
Analyze
Azerbaijan I Divizion 21:00 Finished Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 2-0 1-8
2-0
0.75 0.88
*0/0.5 2/2.5
1.01 0.88
Analyze
ARG RESL 21:00 Finished CA Lanus (Res) 0-1 1-4
0-0
0.80 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
Azerbaijan I Divizion 21:00 Finished 比纳FK 2-3 5-3
1-2
Analyze
Premier League 21:00 Finished Express FC 0-0 5-1
0-0
Analyze
TUR 3B 21:00 Finished [5] Elazig Belediyespor 2-5 0-0
1-1
Analyze
TUR 3B 21:00 Finished [5] Erzincanspor 1-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
TUR 3B 21:00 Finished [4] Bayrampasaspor 3-0 0-0
0-0
0.85 0.81
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.95
Analyze
TUR 3B 21:00 Finished [6] Duzcespor 1-0 6-5
0-0
0.96 0.99
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
TUR 3B 21:00 Finished [4] Kizilcabolukspor 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GRE U20 21:20 Finished Panaitolikos Agrinio U20 3-1 6-10
1-0
0.91 0.91
0 2.5/3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
Azerbaijan I Divizion 21:20 Finished Simurq Zakatali 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JOR D1 21:30 Finished [3] Al Faisaly 0-1 5-2
0-0
0.91 0.85
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.91
Analyze
JOR D1 21:30 Finished [6] That Ras 1-2 0-0
1-1
Analyze
JOR D1 21:30 Finished [2] Al-Jazeera 0-4 5-5
0-2
1.28 0.60
0 2/2.5
0.54 1.19
Analyze
JOR D1 21:30 Finished [8] Al Hussein Irbid 2-3 2-2
0-0
0.96 0.91
*0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
UZB D1 21:30 Finished [8] Nasaf Qarshi 2-3
Pakhtakor [1]
5-4
2-2
0.98 1.04
0 2/2.5
0.88 0.80
Analyze
IDN D1 21:30 Finished Persiraja Aceh 1-0 3-3
1-0
Analyze
RUS FDH 21:30 Finished TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 6-2 0-0
3-1
1.00 0.96
4 7.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
RUS D2 21:30 Finished [16] Anzhi-II 0-0 4-4
0-0
Analyze
RUS D2 21:30 Finished [17] Kuban Krasnodar B 0-0 3-5
0-0
Analyze
Premier League 21:30 Finished Bidco Bul FC 1-2 5-4
1-1
Analyze
Premier League 21:30 Finished 人民国防军 1-2 1-1
0-2
Analyze
ROM D1 22:00 Finished [8] ACS Poli Timisoara 2-0 3-6
1-0
0.90 0.96
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.98 0.90
Analyze
LAT D1 22:00 Finished [6] Jelgava 5-1 8-5
3-0
0.85 0.90
1.5/2 3/3.5
0.97 0.90
Analyze
LIT D2 22:00 Finished [9] Atletas Kaunas 2-2 4-3
0-1
0.96 0.78
*1.5/2 3.5
0.80 0.98
Analyze
RUS FDH 22:00 Finished MFK Tyumen Futsal 3-2 0-0
1-0
0.80 0.72
2.5 6.5
1.00 1.04
Analyze
RUS D2 22:00 Finished [1] FK Afips 4-0 8-6
2-0
0.80 0.80
2/2.5 3/3.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
RUS D2 22:00 Finished [2] FC Energomash Belgorod 1-0 10-3
0-0
0.75 0.85
1 2.5
1.01 0.91
Analyze
RUS D2 22:00 Finished [7] Zenit-Izhevsk 4-1 7-9
2-0
0.96 0.88
1/1.5 2.5
0.80 0.88
Analyze
Kosovo L 22:00 Finished 罗拉匹 3-1 0-0
3-0
Analyze
Kosovo L 22:00 Finished 德利塔格尼拉內 3-1 4-0
0-1
Analyze
Kosovo L 22:00 Finished KF利里亚 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
RUS D3 22:00 Finished Letnii Dozhdik 1-2 5-9
0-1
Analyze
INT FRL 22:00 Finished Slovakia U18 1-0 7-4
0-0
0.75 0.75
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.95 0.95
Analyze
BUL D1 22:30 Finished [1] Septemvri Simitli 1-2 5-2
0-2
0.80 0.80
*0.5 2/2.5
1.04 1.02
Analyze
UKR D2 22:30 Finished [13] Obolon Kiev 1-1 4-1
0-0
0.85 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.80
Analyze
BUL U19 22:30 Finished Ludogorets Razgrad U19 1-1 0-0
1-0
0.91 0.75
2.5 3.5/4
0.79 0.95
Analyze
GEO D2 22:30 Finished [10] Shukura Kobuleti 1-2 4-1
0-2
0.95 0.95
*0.5 2.5
0.75 0.75
Analyze
RUS D2 22:30 Finished [13] FK Kolomna 1-0 3-6
1-0
0.80 0.77
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.96 0.99
Analyze
RUS D2 22:30 Finished [15] Stavropolye-2009 1-0
FK Biolog [11]
3-7
1-0
1.01 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.75 0.96
Analyze
TTLd 22:30 Finished [3] E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1-0
Chebba [4]
4-9
1-0
0.99 0.91
0.5/1 2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
TTLd 22:30 Finished [5] Seedy Njie 1-3 0-0
1-1
0.96 0.95
*0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.81
Analyze
TTLd 22:40 Finished [6] Sfax Railways 3-3 1-3
0-1
1.01 0.85
*0.5 2.5
0.75 0.91
Analyze
ALG D1 23:00 Finished [11] JS kabylie 3-2 2-1
1-0
0.98 0.95
1 2.5/3
0.84 0.85
Analyze
SWE U19 23:00 Finished Halmstads BK U19 2-0 4-4
2-0
0.91 0.85
0.5 3.5/4
0.85 0.91
Analyze
ALG D2 23:00 Finished [10] RC Kouba 2-1 6-3
1-1
0.85 0.76
0.5/1 2.5
0.91 1.00
Analyze
ALG D2 23:00 Finished [15] CA Batna 4-2 6-3
1-1
0.85 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
ALG D2 23:00 Finished [5] ASO Chlef 0-0 4-3
0-0
0.96 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.96
Analyze
ALG D2 23:00 Finished [2] AS Ain Mlila 2-0 5-3
1-0
0.77 0.91
0.5 2/2.5
0.99 0.85
Analyze
ALG D2 23:00 Finished [16] CRB Ain Fakroun 0-1
WA Tlemcen [14]
0-0
0-1
Analyze
SER D2 23:00 Finished [14] Radnicki Pirot 2-1 3-5
2-0
Analyze
RUS D2 23:00 Finished [5] Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 0-1
FK Ryazan [3]
7-3
0-1
Analyze
RUS D2 23:00 Finished [8] Torpedo Vladimir 0-0
FC Murom [9]
4-8
0-0
0.96 0.99
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
RUS D2 23:00 Finished [7] Dinamo Briansk 0-0 1-4
0-0
0.80 0.91
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.85
Analyze
RUS D2 23:00 Finished [6] Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1-0 6-9
0-0
0.85 0.88
0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.88
Analyze
Finland K 23:00 Finished TiPS 6-2 4-6
6-1
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 23:00 Finished CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda 8-0 6-9
3-0
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 23:00 Finished Pascani 1-6 1-9
1-2
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 23:00 Finished CS Concordia Chiajna II 0-1 4-8
0-0
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 23:00 Finished CSM Flacara Moreni 3-1 4-3
2-0
Analyze
AUS D3 23:00 Finished [14] St.Polten Amateure 1-1 3-6
1-0
1.01 0.85
*0.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.91
Analyze
RUS D3 23:00 Finished 国际阿尔法 0-5 1-7
0-3
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 23:00 Finished CS Sanatatea Cluj 2-1 7-0
2-0
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 23:00 Finished FC Voluntari II 1-1 3-8
0-1
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 23:00 Finished Odorheiu Secuiesc 2-1 3-7
1-0
Analyze
CZE D1 23:30 Finished [11] Vysocina jihlava 0-1 5-5
0-0
0.80 0.85
*0.5 2.5
1.08 1.01
Analyze
LIT D2 23:30 Finished [12] FK Trakai II 1-5 3-5
0-2
0.85 0.85
*1/1.5 3.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
Finland K 23:30 Finished PIF Parainen 1-0 7-5
0-0
Analyze
SWE D3 23:30 Finished [11] FC Gute 4-1
Taby IS [8]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
CZE D2 23:59 Finished [3] Hradec Kralove 1-3 8-2
0-2
0.91 0.85
1/1.5 3
0.85 0.91
Analyze
TUR D2(off) 23:59 Finished [7] Erzurum BB 4-3 6-2
2-1
0.94 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
0.94 0.90
Analyze
EST D1 23:59 Finished [2] Levadia Tallinn 3-0 6-2
1-0
1.05 1.00
2/2.5 3.5
0.77 0.80
Analyze
RUS D2 23:59 Finished [2] Lokomotiv Moscow B 2-1 5-5
0-1
Analyze
TUR 3B 23:59 Finished [4] Tire 1922 Spor 1-0 2-5
1-0
Analyze
Finland K 23:59 Finished Lappee JK 0-6 3-7
0-3
Analyze
RUS D3 23:59 Finished 洛克摩迪福 1-2 3-6
0-1
Analyze
INT FRL 23:59 Finished Kuwaiti 2-0 3-8
1-0
0.85 1.00
0/0.5 2
0.97 0.80
Analyze
QAT PC 00:00 Finished Al-Sadd 0-1 1-5
0-0
0.78 0.85
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.98 0.91
Analyze
INT CF 00:00 Finished Wikielec 1-0 1-4
0-0
Analyze
坦桑超 00:00 Finished Azam 2-0 4-3
0-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 00:00 Finished FC Rokycany 0-2 1-6
0-1
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 00:00 Finished FC海布 3-1 7-3
1-0
Analyze
KSA D1(off) 00:05 Finished Al-Muzahmiyya 1-2 0-0
0-1
Analyze
Finland K 00:15 Finished FC Kontu 0-2 4-2
0-0
Analyze
Finland K 00:15 Finished Atlantis 8-0 6-3
2-0
Analyze
Finland K 00:15 Finished Aifk Turku 0-1 5-4
0-1
Analyze
Finland K 00:15 Finished Club Latino Espanol (CLE) 1-3 5-7
0-2
Analyze
INT CF 00:20 Finished EL Ahly 1-0 5-7
0-0
0.82 0.75
*1/1.5 3
1.00 1.05
Analyze
FRA D3 00:30 Finished [3] Avenir Sportif Beziers 4-1 1-5
1-0
1.00 0.77
0.5 2/2.5
0.88 1.09
Analyze
FRA D3 00:30 Finished [12] Lyon Duchere 1-0 6-2
1-0
0.83 0.77
0 2
1.05 1.09
Analyze
FRA D3 00:30 Finished [14] Cholet So 1-1
Creteil [17]
4-5
1-0
0.80 0.77
1/1.5 2.5/3
1.08 1.09
Analyze
FRA D3 00:30 Finished [16] GS Consolat Marseille 3-1 4-2
1-1
1.00 0.93
0 2.5
0.88 0.93
Analyze
FRA D3 00:30 Finished [7] Stade Lavallois MFC 1-1
Concarneau [11]
5-6
0-1
0.83 0.91
0 2/2.5
1.05 0.95
Analyze
FRA D3 00:30 Finished [10] Pau FC 1-1 6-3
0-1
0.90 0.91
0 2/2.5
0.98 0.95
Analyze
AUT D2 00:30 Finished [10] FAC Team Fur Wien 3-2 5-4
2-2
0.90 0.90
*1.0 3
0.98 0.96
Analyze
AUT D2 00:30 Finished [4] FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2-1 9-0
1-1
0.98 0.90
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.96
Analyze
AUT D2 00:30 Finished [6] Austria Lustenau 2-2 5-6
1-1
0.85 0.90
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.03 0.96
Analyze
AUT D2 00:30 Finished [2] TSV Hartberg 2-2 8-2
2-0
0.98 0.96
1/1.5 3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
BLR D1 00:30 Finished [15] FC Torpedo Minsk 0-2 4-4
0-0
0.99 1.11
0 2
0.83 0.70
Analyze
EST D1 00:30 Finished [4] Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-1 0-8
0-0
0.85 0.90
*1.5/2 3/3.5
0.97 0.90
Analyze
GEO D1 00:30 Finished [1] FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 5-0 10-0
2-0
0.80 0.88
1.5/2 3
0.96 0.88
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished 奥斯特鲁 1-1 2-6
0-0
Analyze
AUS D3 00:30 Finished [15] SC Weiz 3-1 5-11
1-1
Analyze
AUS D3 00:30 Finished [7] Allerheiligen 2-0 3-9
1-0
0.77 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.99 0.91
Analyze