x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 196 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
CRC D1 10:05 Finished [2] Alajuelense 2-1 6-2
1-1
0.85 0.80
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.99 1.02
Analyze
USA CUP 10:10 Finished Golden State Force 3-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
USA CUP 10:30 Finished FC Tucson 2-1 0-0
1-1
Analyze
USL D1 10:35 Finished [31] Los Angeles Galaxy II 6-3 1-5
2-1
0.91 0.91
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
VIE D3 16:00 Finished Binh Thuan FC 0-1 2-6
0-0
0.90 0.90
0 1.5/2
0.92 0.90
Analyze
VIE D3 16:00 Finished Palace Khanh Hoa 5-4 3-2
3-1
0.60 0.80
0.5 5.5/6
1.28 1.00
Analyze
IDN D1 16:10 Finished 马都拉 1-1 10-3
1-0
Analyze
IDN D1 16:30 Finished Gresik United 2-3 6-6
1-1
Analyze
IDN D1 16:30 Finished PS Mojokerto Putra 2-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
AUS L 16:30 Finished SV Völs 3-1 3-5
1-0
Analyze
AUS L 16:35 Finished Annabichler SV 0-4 2-9
0-2
Analyze
MAS PDC 16:45 Finished 武裝部隊U21 0-2 2-3
0-1
Analyze
VIE D3 17:00 Finished Kon Tum 1-1 1-8
0-0
1.11 1.11
*0.5 2.5/3
0.72 0.70
Analyze
AUS L 17:00 Finished SV Austria Salzburg 0-4 1-7
0-2
Analyze
NORW 18:00 Finished GBK Kokkola (W) 0-0 6-3
0-0
Analyze
SVKCU18 18:00 Finished Czech Republic U18 3-1 9-7
1-1
0.92 0.65
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.90 1.17
Analyze
SVKCU18 18:00 Finished Hungary U18 0-1 6-5
0-1
0.76 0.70
0.5 2.5/3
1.06 1.11
Analyze
SVKCU18 18:00 Finished Slovakia U18 0-0 3-2
0-0
0.90 0.90
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.92 0.90
Analyze
UKR U21 18:00 Finished [5] Zirka Kirovohrad U21 4-4
Zorya U21 [3]
7-4
1-3
1.02 0.75
*1.0 3
0.80 1.05
Analyze
SWE D3 18:00 Finished [3] Hittarps IK 3-1 5-6
2-0
0.72 0.92
1 3/3.5
1.16 0.92
Analyze
GER U19 18:00 Finished [1] Hoffenheim U19 0-1 5-7
0-0
1.20 0.76
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.65 1.04
Analyze
Naisten Ykknen (women) 18:00 Finished GBK Kokkola (W) 0-0 6-3
0-0
0.80 0.85
1 3.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
HOL D2(off) 18:30 Finished [6] SC Telstar 3-2 3-4
1-0
0.87 0.85
*0.5 3
1.01 1.01
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 18:45 Finished Fateh Hyderabad 2-4 6-3
0-3
0.88 0.75
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.94 1.05
Analyze
DEN WD1(off) 19:00 Finished [2] Brondby IF (w) 1-0 5-2
0-0
0.77 0.84
2.5/3 3.5/4
0.99 0.92
Analyze
SWE U19 19:00 Finished Trelleborg U19 2-3 7-8
1-1
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished [6] Skovshoved 0-1
Kjellerup [7]
1-4
0-0
0.86 0.71
0 2.5/3
0.90 1.05
Analyze
Denmark Series 19:00 Finished Viby IF 1-2 3-1
0-1
Analyze
CHA D1 19:30 Finished [2] Meizhou Hakka 1-1 2-9
1-0
0.70 0.70
1 2.5/3
1.16 1.13
Analyze
巴拉后备 19:30 Finished Club General Diaz Reserves 2-0 0-0
0-0
0.90 0.80
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.90
Analyze
UEFA U17 20:00 Finished Sweden U17 1-0 6-3
1-0
1.12 0.85
*1.0 2.5/3
0.65 0.91
Analyze
UEFA U17 20:00 Finished Norway U17 2-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
poffsd1 20:00 Finished IFK Tidaholm 1-0 6-0
1-0
Analyze
UZB D1 20:00 Finished [2] Nurafshon 5-0 5-2
1-0
Analyze
UZB D1 20:00 Finished [5] Shurtan Guzor 1-2 0-0
1-2
Analyze
UZB D1 20:00 Finished [3] FK G'ijduvon 3-0 5-7
2-0
Analyze
UZB D1 20:00 Finished [6] Zaamin 8-0 6-3
3-0
Analyze
UZB D1 20:00 Finished [9] Aral Nukus 2-1 2-9
1-0
Analyze
FIN D3 A 20:00 Finished [10] PK Keski Uusimaa 1-2 5-7
1-0
0.97 1.00
*0.5/1 3/3.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 20:00 Finished VfR Neumunster 3-5 2-6
0-3
Analyze
DEN D2 20:00 Finished [11] IF Lyseng 0-4 2-1
0-2
1.00 0.77
*1.0 2.5
0.76 0.99
Analyze
DEN D2 20:00 Finished [5] Aarhus Fremad 0-1 2-3
0-1
0.85 0.80
*0/0.5 3
0.91 0.96
Analyze
DEN D2 20:00 Finished [1] Hvidovre IF 4-1
Marienlyst [11]
7-1
2-1
0.79 0.81
1.5/2 3/3.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
DEN D2 20:00 Finished [3] Naesby 1-0
VSK Arhus [8]
8-6
1-0
0.75 0.77
0.5/1 3/3.5
1.01 0.99
Analyze
SW D1 20:00 Finished [2] Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 2-2 0-0
1-1
Analyze
DEN D2 20:00 Finished [12] Greve Fodbold 4-5 6-6
4-1
0.85 0.85
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
DEN D2 20:00 Finished [2] Naestved 2-0
Ringkobing [10]
7-1
1-0
0.85 0.80
1/1.5 3
0.91 0.96
Analyze
SWE D3 20:00 Finished [14] Ullared 0-3 3-3
0-1
1.02 0.80
*1.0 3
0.80 1.00
Analyze
SWE D3 20:00 Finished [7] Valbo FF 3-0 8-1
1-0
0.90 0.80
0.5/1 3
0.92 1.00
Analyze
SWE D3 20:00 Finished [14] FBK Karlstad 0-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 20:00 Finished SV Union Neumünster 1-4 4-4
1-1
Analyze
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 20:00 Finished TSB Flensburg 4-0 4-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U19 20:00 Finished [1] Hertha Berlin U19 4-0 2-5
2-0
0.83 0.76
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.99 1.04
Analyze
Finland K 20:00 Finished Peltirumpu 1-0 8-4
1-0
Analyze
BEL D1(off) 20:30 Finished [2] Anderlecht 1-3 9-6
0-0
0.91 0.92
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.97 0.94
Analyze
HOL D2(off) 20:30 Finished [7] Emmen 4-0 8-2
3-0
0.85 0.94
*0/0.5 2.5/3
1.03 0.92
Analyze
GER RegN 21:00 Finished SSV Vorsfelde 2-1 5-7
2-0
Analyze
NORW 21:00 Finished SC KuFu-98 (women) 0-1 3-6
0-0
Analyze
SWE Cup 21:00 Finished [SWE D1 10] Djurgardens 3-0
Malmo FF [SWE D1 8]
3-5
1-0
0.85 1.09
0 2.5
1.03 0.77
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished Fluminense RJ Y. 1-3 5-3
0-3
Analyze
FAR Cup 21:00 Finished [FAR D1 2] B36 Torshavn 2-0
Skala Itrottarfelag [FAR D1 6]
12-2
2-0
Analyze
UZB D1 21:00 Finished [4] Termez Surkhon 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
UZB D1 21:00 Finished [2] FK Andijon 4-1
Naryn [6]
6-1
1-1
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [4] PEPO Lappeenranta 1-0
Mypa [9]
7-5
0-0
0.85 1.00
1/1.5 3.5
0.97 0.80
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [2] VIFK 1-0 1-12
0-0
0.85 0.75
3.5/4 4.5/5
0.91 1.01
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [11] MiPK Mikkeli 3-0 12-4
0-0
0.95 0.95
1.5 3.5
0.87 0.85
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [5] GBK Kokkola 5-0 9-4
2-0
0.97 0.90
1.5/2 3.5/4
0.85 0.90
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [6] Jazz Pori 2-0 4-8
1-0
0.99 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.83 0.95
Analyze
Regional Cup Westfalen 21:00 Finished Rot-Weiss Ahlen 1-3 2-3
1-2
0.98 0.80
*0.5 2.5/3
0.78 0.96
Analyze
Oberliga Niederrhein 21:00 Finished SSVg Velbert 1-1 9-8
1-0
0.70 0.81
0.5/1 3.5
1.06 0.95
Analyze
Oberliga Niederrhein 21:00 Finished Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1-3 6-8
0-2
0.77 0.85
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
ARG RESL 21:00 Finished (River Plate R 5-1 6-1
2-0
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished Oulun Luistinseura (OLS) 1-3 4-3
0-1
Analyze
Regional Cup Westfalen 21:00 Finished 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 2-1 4-1
1-1
Analyze
DEN D2 21:00 Finished [6] Odder IGF 1-4 6-0
1-3
0.96 0.85
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.80 0.91
Analyze
TUR D3 21:00 Finished [4] Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1-1 2-3
0-0
Analyze
TUR D3 21:00 Finished [5] Keciorengucu 1-0 5-8
0-0
Analyze
SW D1 21:00 Finished [6] KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 4-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
SW D1 21:00 Finished [9] Vasteras BK30 (w) 2-2 0-0
1-0
Analyze
SWE D3 21:00 Finished [12] Kramfors-Alliansen 1-3
Bodens BK [5]
5-8
0-1
0.92 0.85
*1.0 3/3.5
0.90 0.95
Analyze
SWE D3 21:00 Finished [7] Ytterhogdal IK 2-3
IFK Timra [1]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
NOR D3 21:00 Finished Uraedd FK 3-2 3-8
3-1
Analyze
Finland K 21:00 Finished 路雲尼米B队 2-0 8-3
1-0
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [10] HJS Akatemia 0-1
MuSa [5]
3-10
0-0
0.87 0.90
*1.0 3/3.5
0.95 0.90
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [8] JaPS 1-2
NJS [5]
7-6
1-0
1.05 0.85
0.5 3
0.77 0.95
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [7] OLS Oulu 1-3 4-3
0-1
0.85 0.95
0 3
0.97 0.85
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [1] SJK Akatemia 1-2 7-4
1-1
0.85 0.95
0.5 3
0.97 0.85
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [4] TPV 3-0 4-4
1-0
1.00 1.00
1 3/3.5
0.82 0.80
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [6] Narpes Kraft 1-5 8-7
0-4
0.82 0.90
0.5 3/3.5
1.00 0.90
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [4] Kaarinan Pojat 4-2
HIFK 2 [7]
5-4
1-1
0.82 1.00
0.5 3
1.00 0.80
Analyze
FIN D3 A 21:00 Finished [3] JIPPO 2-0
MP MIKELI [6]
4-2
1-0
0.85 1.00
0 3
0.97 0.80
Analyze
UZB D1 21:30 Finished [8] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1-1 8-3
0-0
0.80 0.96
1/1.5 2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
ISR U19 21:30 Finished Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1-5 5-6
1-3
0.95 0.77
*1/1.5 2.5
0.81 0.99
Analyze
OMA PL 21:55 Finished [5] Al Oruba Sur 3-1
Al-Mdeebe [10]
1-2
1-0
1.05 1.05
0.5 2/2.5
0.77 0.75
Analyze
SUI Sl 22:00 Finished [8] Lugano 2-0 6-1
0-0
0.95 1.03
1 3
0.93 0.83
Analyze
SUI Sl 22:00 Finished [2] Basel 5-1 3-6
2-0
0.85 0.85
0/0.5 3
1.03 1.01
Analyze
SUI D1 22:00 Finished [10] Wohlen 1-3
Servette [4]
2-5
1-2
0.90 1.01
*1.5 3/3.5
0.98 0.85
Analyze
SUI D1 22:00 Finished [5] FC Rapperswil-Jona 2-3
Aarau [7]
8-5
0-2
0.80 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
1.08 1.06
Analyze
SLO D1 22:00 Finished [10] Triglav Gorenjska 1-0 9-8
0-0
0.91 0.91
*0.5/1 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
JOR D1 22:00 Finished [5] Shabab AlOrdon 2-1
Al Yarmouk [12]
9-4
0-0
0.77 0.91
1 2.5
0.99 0.85
Analyze
OMA PL 22:00 Finished [9] Fnjaa 0-1
Oman Club [14]
9-3
0-0
1.00 1.00
0.5 2/2.5
0.82 0.80
Analyze
OMA PL 22:00 Finished [8] Muscat 1-3
Al-Suwaiq [1]
3-3
1-1
0.87 0.95
*0.5/1 2.5
0.95 0.85
Analyze
SWE D1 SN 22:00 Finished [13] Utsiktens BK 3-0 3-0
1-0
0.97 0.86
1 3
0.85 0.94
Analyze
BEL FAD 22:00 Finished [4] KVSK Lommel 2-0 3-4
1-0
Analyze
BEL FAD 22:00 Finished [2] Dessel Sport 1-2 8-2
1-1
Analyze
AUS D3 22:00 Finished [1] USK Anif 9-0 8-2
6-0
Analyze
AUS D3 22:00 Finished [4] Rheindorf Altach B 0-2
SV Grodig [2]
6-4
0-1
0.80 0.85
*0.5 3.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
SWE D3 22:00 Finished [8] Motala AIF FK 3-2
Haninge [1]
0-0
3-0
Analyze
AUS L 22:00 Finished SV Gerasdorf Stammer 4-3 5-7
0-1
Analyze
ICE LD1 22:00 Finished Trottur Reykjavik (w) 2-0 4-1
1-0
Analyze
ICE LD1 22:00 Finished [2] IR Reykjavik (w) 0-5 2-8
0-2
1.06 0.57
*1.0 3/3.5
0.70 1.23
Analyze
ICE LD1 22:00 Finished Trottur Reykjavik (w) 2-0 4-1
1-0
0.99 0.85
0 2.5/3
0.77 0.91
Analyze
OMA PL 22:05 Finished [11] Dhufar 1-0 12-4
0-0
0.85 1.00
0 2/2.5
0.97 0.80
Analyze
OMA PL 22:05 Finished [6] Alslam 0-0 5-2
0-0
1.02 0.90
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.90
Analyze
INT FRL 22:10 Finished United Arab Emirates U23 1-0 7-2
0-0
1.05 1.00
0/0.5 2.5
0.77 0.80
Analyze
AUS L 22:15 Finished FV Austria XIII 2-1 4-10
1-0
Analyze
TUN D1 22:30 Finished [14] CO Medenine 0-3 5-3
0-1
1.06 0.77
*1/1.5 2/2.5
0.70 0.99
Analyze
TUN D1 22:30 Finished [5] C.A.Bizertin 3-2
AS Gabes [10]
9-5
1-2
0.77 0.80
1 2/2.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
TUN D1 22:30 Finished [13] US Ben Guerdane 2-1 4-1
2-0
0.91 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
TUN D1 22:30 Finished [12] Stade Gabesien 2-0 4-1
1-0
0.85 0.77
1/1.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.99
Analyze
TUN D1 22:30 Finished [4] Sifakesi 1-0 5-4
0-0
1.05 0.77
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.71 0.99
Analyze
TUN D1 22:30 Finished [8] Etoile Metlaoui 2-1 0-0
1-0
1.01 0.85
0/0.5 1.5/2
0.75 0.91
Analyze
HOL D2(off) 22:45 Finished [13] Dordrecht 1-2 2-3
0-1
0.99 0.83
*0.5/1 3
0.89 1.03
Analyze
LUX D1 23:00 Finished [3] Fola Esch 7-1
Rodange 91 [12]
4-6
3-0
Analyze
DAN Cup 23:00 Finished [DEN SASL 1] Brondby IF 3-1
Silkeborg [DEN SASL 4]
7-4
2-1
0.90 0.84
1.5/2 3
0.98 1.02
Analyze
HUN WD1(off) 23:00 Finished [2] Gyori Dozsa (w) 2-2 0-0
1-0
Analyze
INT FRL 23:00 Finished Montenegro U19 2-2 0-0
1-1
0.80 0.80
1.5 3/3.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
UZB D1 23:30 Finished [4] Metallurg Bekobod 0-1 5-5
0-0
0.80 0.96
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
AUS L 23:30 Finished Union Innsbruck 2-1 4-10
2-1
Analyze
Regional Cup Westfalen 23:30 Finished SV Lippstadt 2-0 10-1
2-0
0.96 0.81
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.80 0.95
Analyze
Finland K 23:30 Finished KPS 8-1 4-4
3-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:30 Finished Havlickuv Brod 0-4 5-8
0-1
Analyze
BEL D1(off) 23:59 Finished [6] Charleroi 1-3 1-7
1-0
0.90 0.85
*0.5 2.5
0.98 1.01
Analyze
NORC 23:59 Finished [NOR D2 3] Hodd 2-0
Kristiansund BK [NOR D1 10]
5-1
2-0
0.82 1.05
*1/1.5 3/3.5
1.00 0.75
Analyze
NORC 23:59 Finished [NOR AL 10] Ham-Kam 1-0
Sarpsborg 08 [NOR D1 9]
7-5
0-0
0.91 0.91
*0.5/1 3/3.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
CRO D1 23:59 Finished [8] Rudes 2-0 8-5
0-0
0.85 0.90
0 2/2.5
0.97 0.90
Analyze
SLO D1 23:59 Finished [8] NK Aluminij 1-0
ND Gorica [6]
9-4
0-0
0.80 0.96
*0/0.5 2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
EST D2 23:59 Finished [9] Tartu FC Santos 1-1 7-9
0-0
0.91 0.85
*1.0 3.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
FAR Cup 23:59 Finished [FAR D1 1] HB Torshavn 6-0 0-0
3-0
Analyze
RUS D2 23:59 Finished [2] Torpedo Armavir 1-0 5-3
0-0
0.75 0.75
2.5 3.5
1.01 1.01
Analyze
TUR D3 23:59 Finished [4] S.Urfaspor 2-2 3-4
1-0
Analyze
TUR D3 23:59 Finished [5] Sakaryaspor 1-1 8-6
0-0
Analyze
Naisten Ykknen (women) 23:59 Finished FC Sport (w) 1-0 2-1
1-0
0.99 0.85
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
Norway Cup 00:00 Finished Skedsmo U19 2-5 4-3
2-1
Analyze
Norway Cup 00:00 Finished Holmlia U19 0-10 7-8
0-5
Analyze
MEX U20 00:00 Finished Pumas U20 2-0 4-7
1-0
Analyze
JOR D1 00:30 Finished [5] Ramtha Club 3-0
Al-Ahly [7]
8-5
1-0
Analyze
ISR W1 00:30 Finished [1] Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 2-0 5-1
1-0
Analyze
Finland K 00:30 Finished SalReipas 13-0 10-0
5-0
Analyze
TUN D1 00:40 Finished [1] Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2-2 8-2
1-1
0.77 0.80
1.5/2 2.5/3
0.99 0.96
Analyze
Finland K 00:45 Finished TP-T 6-0 10-0
5-0
Analyze
ROMC 01:00 Finished [ROM D1 3] Gaz Metan Medias 2-3
AFC Hermannstadt [ROM D2 2]
6-3
1-3
1.03 1.00
0/0.5 2
0.85 0.86
Analyze
SWE U19 01:00 Finished Orgryte U19 2-3 4-7
1-0
0.91 0.85
*0.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
SW D1 01:00 Finished [14] Assi IF (w) 3-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
SWE D3 01:00 Finished [12] Hassleholms IF 2-2 3-7
2-0
0.77 0.85
0 3/3.5
1.05 0.95
Analyze
OMA PL 01:05 Finished [14] Ramazan Sal 1-0
Saham [13]
4-3
1-0
0.97 1.05
0 2.5
0.85 0.75
Analyze
OMA PL 01:05 Finished [7] Mrbat 0-1 3-5
0-0
0.77 0.95
*0/0.5 2.5
1.05 0.85
Analyze
RUS D3 01:05 Finished Izhorets Inkon 3-7 7-4
1-4
Analyze
Finland K 01:15 Finished FC POHU 1-4 4-5
1-2
Analyze
Finland K 01:15 Finished HooGee 0-2 0-2
0-0
Analyze
TUR Cup 01:30 Finished [TUR D1 14] Akhisar Bld.Geng 3-2
Fenerbahce [TUR D1 2]
2-8
1-0
0.80 1.01
*1.0 2.5
1.08 0.85
Analyze
HOL D2(off) 02:00 Finished [9] Almere City FC 0-0
Roda JC [16]
5-4
0-0
1.03 1.01
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
UEFA U17 02:00 Finished Switzerland U17 1-0 7-7
1-0
1.04 0.80
*1.0 2.5/3
0.72 0.96
Analyze
UEFA U17 02:00 Finished Slovenia U17 0-2 4-3
0-0
0.96 0.77
*1.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.99
Analyze
UEFA U17 02:00 Finished Israel U17 0-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT FRL 02:00 Finished Uruguay U20 0-2 0-5
0-2
Analyze
BEL D1(off) 02:30 Finished [3] Racing Genk 1-1
KAA Gent [5]
12-2
0-1
1.03 0.83
0.5 2.5
0.85 1.03
Analyze
URU D1 02:30 Finished [14] Rampla Juniors FC 0-1 4-2
0-0
0.96 0.96
0 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
URU D1 02:30 Finished [13] Racing Club Montevideo 2-0 5-11
0-0
0.95 0.85
0 2/2.5
0.81 0.91
Analyze
WAL D1 02:30 Finished [9] Goytre AFC 3-2
Taffs Well [11]
5-5
1-0
0.80 0.85
0.5 3/3.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
ARG B M 02:35 Finished UAI Urquiza 3-1 2-9
1-1
Analyze
ARG B M(off) 02:35 Finished [8] UAI Urquiza 3-1 2-9
1-1
0.97 1.05
*0/0.5 2
0.85 0.75
Analyze
ENG PR 02:45 Finished [15] West Ham United 0-0 1-6
0-0
0.91 1.00
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.97 0.86
Analyze
ENG L1(off) 02:45 Finished [6] Jailton Lourenco da Silva Nascimento 0-1 6-5
0-0
0.80 1.03
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.08 0.83
Analyze
SPA D4 02:45 Finished Muleno CF 1-2 0-7
1-0
0.80 0.75
1 2.5
0.90 0.95
Analyze
Somerset Premier Cup 02:45 Finished Kettering Town 2-1 6-4
0-0
1.00 0.91
0.5 2.5/3
0.76 0.85
Analyze
SAN L 02:45 Finished [1] SP La Fiorita 1-0
Tre Fiori [5]
3-1
0-0
Analyze
COL Cup 04:00 Finished [COL D2 14] Barranquilla FC 1-2 5-1
0-1
0.96 0.99
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
ARG D1 04:45 Finished [13] Colon de Santa Fe 0-1 3-6
0-0
1.16 0.88
0.5 2
0.74 0.98
Analyze
SLV D1(off) 05:30 Finished [4] Aguila 2-3 6-8
0-0
Analyze
Liga Premier 06:00 Finished Puebla FC (Premier) 1-2 7-4
0-2
0.96 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
CON CSA 06:15 Finished [ARG D1 20] Newells Old Boys 2-1
Atletico Paranaense [BRA D1 11]
6-0
1-0
0.90 1.01
0.5 2/2.5
0.98 0.85
Analyze
CON CSA 06:15 Finished [URU D1 9] Boston River 3-0
Jaguares de Cordoba [COL D1 14]