x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 631 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
MLS 10:30 Finished [18] San Jose Earthquakes 2-2 6-4
1-0
0.88 0.90
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.00 0.96
Analyze
MLS 10:30 Finished [22] Portland Timbers 3-2 4-6
2-0
0.93 1.02
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.97 0.86
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 10:30 Finished Lake Macquarie City FC U20 3-0 5-5
3-0
Analyze
NZCL 10:30 Finished Western Suburbs 4-1 3-0
2-1
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 10:40 Finished Sydney Olympic FC U20 1-5 0-6
0-2
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 11:00 Finished Mounties Wanderers 1-5 5-3
1-3
0.77 0.85
*0.5/1 3.5/4
0.99 0.91
Analyze
NPL Youth - Capital Territory 11:00 Finished Monaro Panthers U20 3-0 6-5
1-0
Analyze
Japanese W C 2 11:00 Finished [JWD2 1] Ehime FC (w) 0-2
Bunnys Kyoto (w) [JWD2 6]
0-0
0-2
Analyze
USL D1 11:10 Finished [12] Las Vegas Lights 1-1 0-0
1-0
1.12 1.07
0 2.5/3
0.65 0.75
Analyze
Aus VPL U20 11:30 Finished [4] South Melbourne U20 1-1 5-1
0-0
Analyze
JPN D2 12:00 Finished [15] Montedio Yamagata 1-0 6-0
0-0
0.82 0.80
0 2
1.06 1.06
Analyze
JPN JFL 12:00 Finished [11] Ryutsu Keizai University 0-1
Osaka FC [6]
4-6
0-0
Analyze
JPN JFL 12:00 Finished [13] Veertien Kuwana 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JPN JFL 12:00 Finished [2] Yokogawa Musashino 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JPN JFL 12:00 Finished [16] Sony Sendai 1-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
JPN JFL 12:00 Finished [7] Nara Club 1-2 0-0
0-1
Analyze
JPN JFL 12:00 Finished [5] Vanraure Hachinohe FC 1-2
Honda FC [1]
0-0
0-2
Analyze
AUS QSL 12:00 Finished [14] Sunshine Coast FC 1-7 2-14
1-4
Analyze
WJLC 12:00 Finished [JPN WD1 10] Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 0-1
INAC (w) [JPN WD1 1]
0-0
0-1
Analyze
WJLC 12:00 Finished [JPN WD1 9] Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1-3
NTV Beleza (w) [JPN WD1 4]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
Japanese W C 2 12:00 Finished [JWD2 2] Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 1-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
Japanese W C 2 12:00 Finished [JWD2 4] IGA Kunoichi (w) 2-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
JPN D3 12:00 Finished [13] Blaublitz Akita 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.85 0.91
*0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
JPN D3 12:00 Finished [1] Gainare Tottori 1-4 0-0
0-1
0.80 1.02
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.04 0.80
Analyze
NSW-N TPL 12:30 Finished Broadmeadow Magic 1-0 5-0
1-0
Analyze
Japanese W C 2 12:30 Finished [JWD2 9] Setagaya Sfida (w) 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JPN D1 13:00 Finished [15] Yokohama Marinos 1-2 13-4
0-0
0.97 0.93
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.93
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [9] Mito Hollyhock 1-0 3-7
1-0
1.08 0.80
0/0.5 2
0.80 1.06
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [16] FC Gifu 0-0 5-4
0-0
1.06 0.97
*0/0.5 2.5
0.82 0.89
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [22] Kamatamare Sanuki 1-1
Ehime FC [21]
0-4
1-0
1.04 1.00
0 2/2.5
0.84 0.86
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [2] Oita Trinita 1-1 7-6
0-1
1.00 0.87
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.88 0.99
Analyze
KOR D2 13:00 Finished [4] Seongnam FC 2-1 0-0
1-0
1.01 1.25
0 2.5
0.87 0.66
Analyze
AUS NSW 13:00 Finished [3] Sydney Olympic 1-0 3-3
0-0
1.00 0.85
0 2.5/3
0.82 0.95
Analyze
KCL 13:00 Finished [10] Goyang FC 2-2 0-0
0-1
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [20] Nunawading City 4-3 4-7
1-0
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [5] St Albans Saints 0-0 6-10
0-0
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [13] Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1-5 2-3
0-2
Analyze
AUS CGP 13:00 Finished [3] Monaro Panthers 0-3 4-6
0-1
Analyze
AUS WPL 13:00 Finished Heidelberg United (w) 1-1 4-3
1-0
Analyze
AUS WPL 13:00 Finished Alamein (w) 3-2 5-5
2-0
Analyze
WAUS U20 13:00 Finished Bayswater U20 1-3 10-3
1-2
Analyze
WAUS U20 13:00 Finished FloreatAthena U20 2-1 10-4
1-1
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished Illawarra Stingrays Women 3-4 3-6
1-3
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished Blacktown Spartans(w) 1-3 4-5
0-2
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished 本克斯拓城狮队女足 2-0 4-3
1-0
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished NWS Koala Women 2-2 4-8
1-0
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 13:00 Finished Ipswich knights SC 1-5 8-7
0-3
1.20 0.94
0/0.5 3.5/4
0.65 0.86
Analyze
JPN D3 13:00 Finished [5] Cerezo Osaka U23 1-1 5-5
1-0
0.99 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
JPN D3 13:00 Finished [6] Gamba Osaka U23 1-1 0-0
1-1
0.91 0.91
*0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
JPN D3 13:00 Finished [15] SC Sagamihara 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.77 0.91
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.85
Analyze
JPN D3 13:00 Finished [16] Thespa Kusatsu 2-1 0-0
0-1
0.96 0.96
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:30 Finished North Shore Sailor Women 6-8 7-3
3-2
Analyze
HK D1 13:30 Finished [4] Wing Yee FT 2-1 7-2
1-1
Analyze
HK D1 13:30 Finished [12] Tai Chung 2-0 5-7
1-0
Analyze
HK D1 13:30 Finished [8] Kai Jing 0-1 3-7
0-0
Analyze
JPN D1 14:00 Finished [16] Jubilo Iwata 1-0
Sagan Tosu [10]
4-4
0-0
1.08 0.93
0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.93
Analyze
JPN D2 14:00 Finished [19] JEF United Ichihara Chiba 3-2 7-2
0-1
1.01 0.86
0.5 2.5
0.87 1.00
Analyze
KOR D2 14:00 Finished [9] Suwon City 1-0 2-3
0-0
0.90 1.02
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.98 0.84
Analyze
AUS VPL 14:00 Finished [11] South Melbourne 1-1 4-13
1-0
0.80 1.01
*0/0.5 3/3.5
1.08 0.85
Analyze
RUS YthC 14:00 Finished [9] Ufa Youth 0-0 5-5
0-0
0.98 0.79
*0.5/1 2.5
0.88 1.05
Analyze
AUS NSW 14:15 Finished [1] A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 3-0 3-7
3-0
0.85 0.85
1.5 3.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
AUS BPL 14:15 Finished [9] Taringa Rovers 0-1 7-7
0-0
Analyze
HK PR 14:30 Finished [3] Wofoo Tai Po 5-1 7-10
2-0
Analyze
JPN D1 15:00 Finished [12] Urawa Red Diamonds 2-1 2-2
2-0
0.86 0.96
0.5/1 2.5
1.02 0.90
Analyze
JPN D1 15:00 Finished [13] Shonan Bellmare 0-2 5-7
0-0
0.94 0.96
*0.5 2/2.5
0.94 0.90
Analyze
KOR D1 15:00 Finished [5] Pohang Steelers 2-1 1-5
1-0
1.01 0.91
0/0.5 2.5
0.89 0.96
Analyze
AUS WQSL 15:00 Finished 摩顿湾联女足 14-2 4-0
5-0
Analyze
AUS WBPL 15:00 Finished Matsuyama Women 0-5 3-5
0-2
0.99 0.91
*2/2.5 4/4.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
AUS D1 15:05 Finished [7] Western Sydney 2-3 6-7
2-2
0.98 0.77
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.90 1.09
Analyze
WAUS D1 15:05 Finished [1] Bayswater City 1-2
Perth SC [2]
6-1
0-1
1.00 0.91
0.5 3/3.5
0.76 0.85
Analyze
WAUS D1 15:05 Finished [12] Floreat Athena 2-2 10-5
0-2
0.81 0.91
0 3/3.5
0.95 0.85
Analyze
CHA CSL 15:30 Finished [15] Changchun Yatai 3-0 5-1
1-0
0.83 0.78
0.5 2/2.5
0.99 1.02
Analyze
CHA D1 15:30 Finished [3] Beijing BeiKong 1-1 13-3
1-0
0.86 1.02
0 2.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [15] Kwun Tong 2-3
Flower [6]
2-4
2-0
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [16] Wan Chai 0-10 2-16
0-2
Analyze
HK D1 15:40 Finished [2] Eastern District SA 0-6
Shatin SA [3]
4-4
0-4
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 16:00 Finished [11] Hainan Boying Seamen 1-2 6-4
0-0
Analyze
GRE U20 16:00 Finished Larissa FC U20 0-1 1-7
0-0
0.85 0.91
*1.5 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
AUS WQSL 16:00 Finished Gold Coast city women 0-3 4-6
0-1
1.00 0.75
*1.5 4.5
0.82 1.05
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [15] Metaloglobus 0-1 4-5
0-0
0.90 0.85
0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [17] CS Balotesti 3-1 9-5
1-0
0.70 0.75
0.5 2.5/3
1.00 0.95
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [10] FC UT Arad 1-4 5-7
0-2
Analyze
Superliga (women) 16:00 Finished CFR 1933 Timisoara (women) 0-10 1-7
0-5
Analyze
Turk U21 L1 16:00 Finished Eskisehirspor U21 0-0 0-0
0-0
0.85 0.91
1 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
Superliga (women) 16:05 Finished CS Navobi Iasi Women 1-2 1-5
1-2
Analyze
PH UFL 16:15 Finished Global FC 2-2 9-3
0-2
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 16:15 Finished MFK Havirov 3-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 16:15 Finished SK Motorlet Praha 5-2 0-0
3-2
Analyze
AUS L 16:15 Finished SR Donaufeld Wien 1-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
AUS L 16:15 Finished Gersthofer SV 3-4 0-0
2-1
Analyze
SVK D2 16:30 Finished [4] MSK Zilina B 2-2 3-4
1-2
0.83 0.80
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.93 0.96
Analyze
SPA D4 16:30 Finished CF Internacional De Madrid 0-0 7-4
0-0
1.02 1.00
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [17] PSIS Semarang 4-1
PSMS Medan [16]
1-13
3-0
0.91 0.81
0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.95
Analyze
CZE U19 16:30 Finished [17] Frydek-Mistek U19 0-4 6-9
0-2
0.80 0.90
*0.5/1 3/3.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
CZE U19 16:30 Finished [9] Banik Ostrava U19 1-5 7-0
1-2
0.80 0.85
1 3/3.5
0.90 0.85
Analyze
MAS FAMC 16:45 Finished ATM 1-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
CRO Cup 17:00 Finished Trnje 4-2 6-3
1-1
Analyze
RUS D1 17:00 Finished [18] Vitaliy Bulyga 1-0 6-4
0-0
0.85 0.90
*0/0.5 2
1.03 0.96
Analyze
CZE U21 17:00 Finished [1] Vysocina JihlavaU21 1-2 4-5
1-1
0.91 0.91
1 3.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
CZE U21 17:00 Finished [9] Slovan LiberecU21 3-0 8-8
1-0
0.99 0.85
0/0.5 3.5/4
0.77 0.91
Analyze
POL WD1 17:00 Finished [5] UKS Lodz Women's 1-0 3-3
1-0
0.80 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
GER U19 17:00 Finished [6] Bayer Leverkusen U19 2-4 3-6
2-1
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 17:00 Finished North Shore Marin 1-1 6-4
1-0
0.80 0.85
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
2. Bundesliga Nord (women) 17:00 Finished Andernach W. 1-3 4-1
1-1
Analyze
爱尔高联 17:00 Finished Glenville FC 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
HK PR 17:30 Finished Hong Kong Sapling 0-1 5-3
0-0
Analyze
HK PR 17:30 Finished [9] Hong Kong Sapling 0-1 5-3
0-0
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished Portugalete 6-1 4-3
2-0
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished Almeria B 3-0 2-3
3-0
0.85 0.85
0.5 2.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 17:30 Finished SC Condor Hamburg 1-3 7-6
1-0
Analyze
Turk U21 L1 17:30 Finished Vestel Manisaspor U21 0-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
SPA D4 17:45 Finished AD Siete Villas 2-0 2-5
1-0
Analyze
GRE U20 17:45 Finished 拉米亚U20 2-0 0-5
0-0
Analyze
SPA D1 18:00 Finished [11] Eibar 0-1 12-1
0-1
0.76 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
1.13 0.90
Analyze
DEN SASL 18:00 Finished [2] Odense BK 3-0 3-9
1-0
1.03 0.90
0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.96
Analyze
SPA D2 18:00 Finished [10] Osasuna 1-1
Cordoba [20]
6-1
0-1
0.98 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
0.90 0.90
Analyze
VIE D1 18:00 Finished [5] Can Tho 3-3 4-3
2-2
0.81 0.96
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.95 0.80
Analyze
VIE D1 18:00 Finished [8] Becamex Binh Duong 3-3
Thanh Hoa [7]
5-1
1-1
1.00 0.85
0/0.5 2.5
0.76 0.91
Analyze
ROM D1 18:00 Finished [8] Concordia Chiajna 2-1 5-4
0-1
0.90 1.01
0.5 2/2.5
0.98 0.85
Analyze
ROM D1 18:00 Finished Concordia Chiajna 2-1 5-4
0-1
Analyze
TUR D2 18:00 Finished [14] Eskisehirspor 5-0
Samsunspor [16]
6-3
4-0
0.79 0.91
0.5 2.5/3
1.05 0.91
Analyze
TUR D2 18:00 Finished [9] Elazigspor 2-1 9-1
0-0
0.99 0.91
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.85 0.91
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Castilleja CF 1-1 2-7
1-0
0.82 0.99
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.00 0.81
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Condal CF 1-1 4-6
0-1
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished CD Varea 2-1 3-5
1-1
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished UCAM Murcia CF B 0-3 2-3
0-0
0.72 0.85
*0/0.5 2/2.5
1.11 0.95
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Crevillente 1-0 1-8
0-0
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Real Aviles 0-1 1-13
0-0
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Lorca FC II 4-2 8-3
3-1
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Murcia B 0-2 6-4
0-1
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Pobla De Mafumet CF 1-2 2-2
1-0
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Guadalcacin CD 1-1 3-6
0-1
0.97 0.85
0 2
0.85 0.95
Analyze
EST D2 18:00 Finished [8] keila JK 0-0 4-8
0-0
Analyze
EST D2 18:00 Finished [6] Nomme JK Kalju II 1-1
Elva [5]
7-5
0-0
Analyze
EST D2 18:00 Finished [10] JK Welco Elekter 1-0 0-4
1-0
Analyze
TUR U19L1 18:00 Finished Fenerbahce U19 5-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [1] Sporting de Gijon B 1-1 5-4
0-0
1.00 1.00
0.5/1 2.5
0.82 0.80
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [3] Fuenlabrada 4-0 7-1
1-0
1.02 0.95
1/1.5 2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [7] Atletico de Madrid B 1-4 2-9
0-0
1.02 1.05
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.75
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [8] UD San Sebastian Reyes 1-1 4-2
1-0
0.85 1.00
0.5 2/2.5
0.97 0.80
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [15] UE Olot 0-0
Formentera [17]
5-1
0-0
0.97 1.00
0/0.5 2
0.85 0.80
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [12] AD Union Adarve 1-0 4-9
1-0
0.85 1.00
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.97 0.80
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [18] Baleares 3-1 2-5
2-0
0.80 0.90
0.5/1 2/2.5
1.02 0.90
Analyze
GER U19 18:00 Finished [12] Kaiserslautern U19 2-1 8-2
0-1
0.95 0.80
0.5 3
0.87 1.00
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [14] Atletico Saguntino 0-1
Hercules [9]
10-1
0-1
1.02 0.95
0 2
0.80 0.85
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [15] Merida AD 2-1 3-4
0-1
0.77 1.00
0 2
1.05 0.80
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [17] Las Palmas Atletico 4-1 3-1
1-0
0.97 0.90
0/0.5 2
0.85 0.90
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [1] UD Marbella 2-0 2-1
1-0
1.02 1.00
0.5/1 2
0.80 0.80
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [6] Celta vigo b 1-0 2-6
0-0
0.85 0.95
0.5 2/2.5
0.97 0.85
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [20] Real Zaragoza B 0-0 4-2
0-0
1.02 0.95
*0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [19] SCR Pena Deportiva 1-1 6-4
0-1
0.97 1.00
0/0.5 2
0.85 0.80
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [3] Elche 0-0
Mallorca [1]
1-4
0-0
0.80 0.90
0 2
1.02 0.90
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [11] CF Peralada 0-0 12-3
0-0
0.85 0.95
0 2
0.97 0.85
Analyze
Campeonato de Portugal 18:00 Finished CS Maritimo B 2-0 2-5
1-0
Analyze
SW D1 18:00 Finished [2] AIK Solna (w) 0-2 3-6
0-2
Analyze
Ken D1 18:00 Finished Chemelil Sugar 3-1 4-7
2-0
Analyze
爱尔高联 18:00 Finished Firhouse Clover FC 3-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
SPA WD1 18:00 Finished [7] Levante UD (w) 3-0 5-2
1-0
0.99 0.80
1.5 3
0.77 0.96
Analyze
SPA WD1 18:00 Finished [15] Prainsa Zaragoza (w) 2-0 2-9
2-0
0.80 0.77
*0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.99
Analyze
POL ME 18:00 Finished [4] Lech Poznan (Youth) 2-0 5-6
1-0
0.96 0.80
1 3.5
0.80 0.96
Analyze
POL ME 18:00 Finished [8] Motor Lublin Youth 1-0 8-4
1-0
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 18:20 Finished TUS Dassendorf 3-0 6-5
0-0
Analyze
ITA D1 18:30 Finished [7] Fiorentina 0-0
Spal [17]
8-4
0-0
0.85 1.00
1 2.5
1.05 0.88
Analyze
HOL D1 18:30 Finished [15] NAC Breda 1-2
Willem II [14]
3-9
1-2
0.87 0.98
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.01 0.88
Analyze
TUR D1 18:30 Finished [6] Kayserispor 3-2 1-7
2-0
1.00 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
0.88 0.90
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 18:30 Finished 泰坦B队 0-2 3-4
0-2
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [12] Eyupspor 0-4 0-0
0-1
Analyze
SPA WD1 18:30 Finished [13] Fundacion Albacete (W) 0-3 4-6
0-1
0.99 0.80
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.96
Analyze
SPA WD1 18:30 Finished [12] RCD Espanyol (w) 0-0 1-4
0-0
0.85 0.91
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [9] Murat Ural 2-1 6-4
1-0
0.90 0.88
*0.5/1 2/2.5
0.98 0.98
Analyze
ENG LCH 19:00 Finished [1] Wolves 2-0 4-4
1-0
0.88 0.96
1/1.5 2.5
1.00 0.90
Analyze
FIN WD1 19:00 Finished [9] ONS (w) 1-2
PK-35 (W) [2]
0-0
1-1
Analyze
NORW 19:00 Finished [12] Sandviken (w) 3-1 7-7
2-1
Analyze
RUS D1 19:00 Finished [8] Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-0 3-9
0-0
0.85 0.88
*1.0 2/2.5
1.03 0.98
Analyze
RUS D1 19:00 Finished [3] Kryliya Sovetov 1-0 2-3
0-0
1.03 0.80
0.5 2
0.85 1.06
Analyze
POL D4 19:00 Finished [18] Gwardia Koszalin 0-0 9-1
0-0
Analyze
UKR D1 19:00 Finished [4] Olimpic Donetsk 0-0 7-6
0-0
0.99 0.97
0/0.5 2
0.85 0.85
Analyze
BLR D1 19:00 Finished [16] FK Vigvam Smolevichy 1-1 5-2
1-1
0.77 1.06
0 2/2.5
0.99 0.70
Analyze
SLO D1 19:00 Finished [10] Triglav Gorenjska 0-2 3-6
0-2
0.75 0.91
*0.5/1 2.5/3
1.01 0.85
Analyze
DEN WD1(off) 19:00 Finished [4] VSK women's Aarhus 1-3 0-0
0-2
Analyze
CZE U21 19:00 Finished [4] Synot SlovackoU21 1-1 4-3
0-0
0.80 0.80
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
UzbC 19:00 Finished [UZB D1 17] Hotira Namangan 0-0
Dinamo Samarqand [UZB D1 8]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
UzbC 19:00 Finished [UZB D1 17] Lokomotiv BFK 0-4
Termez Surkhon [UZB D1 8]
0-0
0-1