x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 281 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
UKR U19 16:00 Finished FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 5-0 6-5
0-0
0.65 0.77
2.5/3 3.5/4
1.12 0.99
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [5] FC Clinceni 3-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
Aus VPL U20 16:15 Finished [12] 艾文多尔U20 1-1 5-3
1-1
0.80 0.91
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.96 0.85
Analyze
Aus VPL U20 16:30 Finished [8] Port MB Sharks U21 1-1 4-4
1-1
0.75 0.85
*0/0.5 3.5
1.01 0.91
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [13] Pstni 1-4 6-3
0-3
0.85 0.99
0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.77
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [18] Mitra Kukar 3-1 7-6
3-1
1.00 0.91
0.5 2.5/3
0.76 0.85
Analyze
FFSA WPL 16:45 Finished Adelaide University (W) 0-0 0-0
0-0
0.80 0.88
1.5 4
0.96 0.88
Analyze
FFSA WPL 16:45 Finished Metropolis United Women 2-2 5-2
1-1
0.75 0.75
2/2.5 3.5/4
0.95 0.95
Analyze
AUS CGP 17:00 Finished [1] Woden Valley 2-3 6-10
0-1
1.01 0.75
*0.5 3.5/4
0.75 1.01
Analyze
GRE U20 17:00 Finished Platanias U20 1-2 4-5
1-0
0.80 0.85
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 17:00 Finished Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1-3 11-8
0-1
0.99 0.91
0.5/1 2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
白俄后备 17:00 Finished 伊斯洛奇明斯克后备队 0-0 5-1
0-0
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 17:30 Finished [14] Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2-0 10-3
1-0
0.85 1.01
*0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.75
Analyze
AUS D1 17:50 Finished [1] Sydney FC 1-0 1-7
1-0
1.08 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.80 1.06
Analyze
CHA CSL 18:00 Finished [8] Shanghai Shenhua 2-2 4-7
0-0
0.95 0.93
*0.5 3
0.87 0.87
Analyze
VIE D1 18:00 Finished [3] Sanna Khanh Hoa 1-0 2-3
0-0
0.91 0.85
0 2.5/3
0.85 0.91
Analyze
KOR D3 18:00 Finished [6] Changwon City 1-5 0-0
1-3
0.75 1.06
*1.0 2/2.5
1.12 0.78
Analyze
KOR D3 18:00 Finished [7] Busan Transportation Corporation 0-2 0-0
0-1
0.76 0.88
*1/1.5 2.5
1.11 0.96
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 18:00 Finished [2] Maccabi Yavne 0-7 6-1
0-2
0.77 0.85
0.5 2.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 18:00 Finished [14] Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2-5 1-8
1-0
0.88 0.96
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.94 0.80
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 18:00 Finished [15] Sport Club Dimona 1-2 6-4
1-1
0.77 1.01
*0/0.5 2.5
0.99 0.75
Analyze
Turk U21 L1 18:00 Finished 坦布尔运动U21 4-2 0-0
3-0
0.77 0.85
1.5 3
0.99 0.91
Analyze
AUS VPL 18:15 Finished [1] Avondale Heights 2-0 4-6
1-0
1.05 1.00
0.5/1 3
0.83 0.86
Analyze
AUS VPL 18:30 Finished [6] Port Melbourne 1-3 6-2
0-1
0.88 1.00
0.5/1 3
1.00 0.86
Analyze
AUS BPL 18:30 Finished [3] Centenary Stormers 2-4 3-5
2-0
0.91 0.91
*0.5/1 3.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
FFSA WPL 18:30 Finished Adelaide City Women 4-0 6-0
2-0
0.60 0.60
6.5/7 7.5/8
1.19 1.19
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 18:30 Finished Langsning SC 1-1 5-3
1-0
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 18:30 Finished [10] Annerley FC 3-5
Pine Hills [11]
7-3
1-3
0.75 0.85
1.5/2 4/4.5
0.95 0.85
Analyze
INDSC 18:30 Finished Bengaluru 3-1 3-3
1-1
0.85 0.91
0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 19:00 Finished [9] Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
UKR U21 19:00 Finished [3] FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1-0 0-0
0-0
1.01 0.96
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.80
Analyze
UKR U21 19:00 Finished [5] Illichivets U21 3-1 0-0
1-1
0.99 0.85
0/0.5 2.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
TUR U19L1 19:00 Finished Genclerbirligi U19 0-1 4-4
0-1
1.02 0.70
*1/1.5 2.5/3
0.74 1.06
Analyze
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Finished [3] Sheffield Wed U23 2-1 1-4
2-0
0.85 0.75
0.5/1 3
0.91 1.01
Analyze
Turk U21 SL 19:00 Finished [17] Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 0-2 6-3
0-1
1.02 0.63
*1/1.5 2.5/3
0.74 1.14
Analyze
IRN PR 19:30 Finished [12] Sepahan 1-1 5-1
1-1
0.77 0.88
0.5 2
1.05 0.92
Analyze
IRN PR 19:30 Finished [13] Sepidrood Rasht 1-0 1-5
1-0
0.85 0.95
0 2
0.97 0.85
Analyze
IRN PR 19:30 Finished [5] Peykan 0-0 7-6
0-0
1.07 0.90
0.5/1 2
0.75 0.90
Analyze
IRN PR 19:30 Finished [15] Naft Tehran 0-1 2-2
0-0
0.97 1.02
0/0.5 2
0.85 0.78
Analyze
MAC D1 19:30 Finished [4] Windsor Arch Ka I 1-1 5-6
1-0
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [13] Tianjin QuanJian 1-1 4-8
1-0
1.03 0.95
0.5 2.5/3
0.79 0.85
Analyze
CHA CSL 20:00 Finished [1] Shanghai East Asia FC 2-0 5-4
1-0
1.02 1.06
1/1.5 3.5
0.80 0.74
Analyze
HK PR 20:00 Finished [1] Kitchee 1-0 2-6
1-0
0.99 0.90
1 3/3.5
0.71 0.80
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 20:00 Finished [9] Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 2-0 4-3
2-0
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 20:00 Finished [15] Hapoel Beit She'any 1-6 1-8
1-2
0.99 0.96
*1/1.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.80
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 20:00 Finished [3] Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 5-1 2-4
2-0
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 20:00 Finished [1] Sectzya Nes Ziona 0-2 1-4
0-0
0.77 0.85
1 2.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 20:00 Finished [11] Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 2-0 7-2
1-0
1.01 0.91
0/0.5 2
0.75 0.85
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 20:00 Finished [11] Moadon Sport Tira 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 20:00 Finished [16] Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel 0-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 20:00 Finished [3] Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 5-2 0-0
2-0
Analyze
SVK U19 A 20:00 Finished Spartak Trnava U19 0-1 6-6
0-1
0.80 0.85
*0.5 2.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
GEO D2 20:00 Finished [4] Merani Tbilisi 2-2 3-4
2-2
0.80 0.90
1.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.80
Analyze
Azerbaijan I Divizion 20:00 Finished FC Agsu 0-2 10-5
0-1
Analyze
Azerbaijan I Divizion 20:00 Finished 比纳FK 0-2 3-5
0-0
Analyze
Azerbaijan I Divizion 20:00 Finished Qaradag Lokbatan 1-1 13-5
0-1
Analyze
GEO D2 20:30 Finished [1] WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 3-0
0-0
0.70 0.85
0.5 2
1.00 0.85
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [7] Kedah 4-0
Selangor [8]
7-8
2-0
0.80 0.80
0.5 3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [4] Melaka 0-3 3-6
0-1
0.95 0.90
0/0.5 3
0.75 0.80
Analyze
MAS PL 21:00 Finished [4] Felcra FC 3-1 2-3
0-0
0.75 0.90
0.5 3
0.95 0.80
Analyze
ISR D2(off) 21:00 Finished [12] Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 0-1 8-2
0-0
0.85 1.01
1 2/2.5
0.91 0.75
Analyze
ISR D2(off) 21:00 Finished [10] Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-1 8-2
0-0
0.99 0.85
0.5/1 2.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
ISR D2(off) 21:00 Finished [11] Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0-4 5-6
0-2
1.01 0.88
0/0.5 2
0.75 0.88
Analyze
ISR D2(off) 21:00 Finished [9] Hapoel Bnei Lod 2-0 5-3
0-0
0.91 0.96
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
ISR D2(off) 21:00 Finished [3] Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1-1 3-4
0-0
0.80 1.01
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.75
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 21:00 Finished [13] Hapoel Kfar Kana 2-4 3-6
1-2
0.99 0.88
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.77 0.88
Analyze
UKR U21 21:00 Finished [3] Olimpic Donetsk U21 3-1 5-2
2-1
0.91 0.88
0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.88
Analyze
IRQ D1 21:00 Finished [4] Al-Naft 2-0
Al Semawah [14]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
IRQ D1 21:00 Finished [12] Naft Alwasat 3-1
Al Bahri [15]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
IRQ D1 21:00 Finished [5] AI Kahrabaa 1-1
Al Zawraa [1]
0-0
1-1
Analyze
RUS D2 21:00 Finished [3] FK Krasnodar II 3-2 3-1
2-1
0.86 0.88
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.90 0.88
Analyze
UKR D2 21:30 Finished [10] MFK Mikolaiv 1-0 4-7
0-0
0.78 0.96
0 2/2.5
0.98 0.80
Analyze
AFC W 21:45 Finished Japan (w) 1-1 3-2
0-0
0.91 0.91
*0.5 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
AFC W 21:45 Finished Korea Rep (w) 4-0 13-0
2-0
0.39 0.94
4.5/5 5.5/6
1.58 0.82
Analyze
CRO D1 22:00 Finished [4] ZNK Osijek 2-0 4-5
0-0
0.92 0.95
1.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
UKR D2 22:00 Finished [12] Obolon Kiev 0-1
Volyn [16]
4-5
0-1
0.96 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
LIT D2 22:00 Finished [12] FK Zalgiris Vilnius C 0-3 4-5
0-0
0.95 0.95
*0.5/1 3
0.75 0.75
Analyze
MEX U20 22:00 Finished Atlas U20 1-1 5-3
1-0
Analyze
CZE MSFL 22:00 Finished Valasske Mezirici 0-1 2-4
0-1
0.90 0.85
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.92 0.85
Analyze
ROM D2 22:00 Finished [1] Dunarea Calarasi 2-0 11-2
2-0
0.75 0.90
1/1.5 3
0.95 0.80
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 22:00 Finished CS Aerostar Bacau 4-2 6-6
2-2
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 22:00 Finished CSM Flacara Moreni 0-3 2-10
0-3
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 22:00 Finished ACSO Filiasi 3-1 6-3
3-1
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 22:00 Finished FC Voluntari II 0-2 7-2
0-1
Analyze
Liga III - Seria 3 22:00 Finished Concordia Chuiajn B 1-1 3-3
0-0
Analyze
BHR D1 22:25 Finished [4] Manama Club 3-2
Al-Najma [2]
7-2
2-2
0.86 1.00
0 2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
BUL D1 22:30 Finished [1] Cherno More Varna 2-0 2-3
2-0
Analyze
SLO D2 22:30 Finished [7] ASK Bravo Publikum 2-1
Drava [2]
2-7
0-0
Analyze
CRO D2 22:30 Finished HNK Sibenik 2-0 6-1
1-0
0.58 0.93
0.5 2/2.5
1.31 0.87
Analyze
BHR D1 22:40 Finished [1] Al-Muharraq 2-1 6-3
0-1
Analyze
BLR D1 22:45 Finished [11] Luch Minsk 0-2 3-4
0-0
0.90 1.11
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.92 0.70
Analyze
NOR U19 23:00 Finished Ullensaker U19 2-0 4-15
1-0
Analyze
SER D1 23:00 Finished [11] Zemun 3-0 3-5
1-0
Analyze
ALG D1 23:00 Finished [2] MC Oran 0-2 4-3
0-1
1.07 1.11
1 2/2.5
0.75 0.70
Analyze
TUR D2 23:00 Finished [10] Istanbulspor 4-0 3-0
2-0
0.75 0.77
2/2.5 3/3.5
1.09 1.05
Analyze
EGY D1 23:00 Finished [12] Misr Elmaqasah 3-0
Alrga [17]
6-5
0-0
0.88 0.95
0.5 2/2.5
0.94 0.85
Analyze
ALG CUP 23:00 Finished [ALG D1 10] JS kabylie 0-0
MC Alger [ALG D1 2]
1-2
0-0
0.91 0.95
*0/0.5 2
0.91 0.85
Analyze
90 minutes[0:0] , 120 minutes[0:0], penalty[5:4],  JS kabyliewin
ALG D2 23:00 Finished [10] ASM Oran 1-1
ASO Chlef [4]
0-4
1-0
Analyze
IRQ D1 23:00 Finished [13] AL Minaa 4-1
Karbalaa [20]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
Liga Premier 23:00 Finished Club America Mexico (Premier) 1-1 4-7
1-0
Analyze
ROM D2 23:00 Finished [9] CS Mioveni 1-2 7-2
0-2
0.90 0.75
0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.95
Analyze
Liga Premier 23:00 Finished Club Leon FC (Premier) 0-1 3-5
0-1
Analyze
Liga Premier 23:00 Finished Pumas de la UNAM (Premier) 2-2 8-4
2-1
Analyze
90 minutes[2:2] , penalty[5:4],  Pumas de la UNAM (Premier)win
Liga Premier 23:00 Finished Lobos PrepaII 2-2 5-4
1-0
Analyze
90 minutes[2:2] , penalty[1:3],  Real Zamorawin
AUS D3 23:00 Finished [11] St.Polten Amateure 0-1
Stadlau [15]
4-11
0-1
Analyze
Liga Premier 23:00 Finished Club America Mexico (Premier) 1-1 4-7
1-0
Analyze
LIT D2 23:30 Finished [6] Stumbras II 3-0 8-0
0-0
Analyze
KUW D2 23:45 Finished [2] Al Fahaheel SC 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
KUW D2 23:45 Finished [5] Al-Salibikhaet 2-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
KUW D2 23:45 Finished [3] Burgan SC 2-2
Khaitan [7]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
POL D1 23:59 Finished [9] Arka Gdynia 1-2 7-3
1-2
1.08 0.90
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.96
Analyze
LAT D1 23:59 Finished [7] Metta/LU Riga 0-1 1-7
0-1
1.20 0.90
*0.5/1 2.5
0.65 0.90
Analyze
CRO D1 23:59 Finished [10] Rudes 4-2
Rijeka [3]
1-5
2-1
0.90 0.90
*1.0 2.5
0.92 0.90
Analyze
GEO D1 23:59 Finished [6] FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2-0 11-4
2-0
Analyze
SWE U19 23:59 Finished Mjallby AIF U19 4-0 3-1
2-0
Analyze
CYP D2 23:59 Finished [8] PAEEK 2-2 5-3
1-0
Analyze
RUS D2 23:59 Finished [3] Lokomotiv Moscow B 5-0
FC Murom [9]
9-2
1-0
Analyze
CZE D1 00:00 Finished Slavia Praha 3-2 5-3
1-1
0.77 0.91
1.5 2.5/3
1.12 0.95
Analyze
CZE D1 00:00 Finished Teplice 1-1 4-4
0-0
0.90 1.06
0/0.5 2.5
0.98 0.80
Analyze
CZE D1 00:00 Finished Vysocina jihlava 1-1 4-10
0-0
1.03 0.81
0/0.5 2.5
0.85 1.05
Analyze
CZE D2 00:00 Finished Bohemians 1905 2-0 5-2
0-0
0.85 0.91
1 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
CZE D2 00:00 Finished Usti nad Labem 3-3 6-4
1-1
0.99 0.91
0/0.5 2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
GER Reg 00:00 Finished Nurnberg (Youth) 0-1 7-4
0-1
0.85 0.85
0.5 3
1.01 0.99
Analyze
Denmark Series 00:00 Finished Kolding BK 2-0 5-2
0-0
Analyze
Finland K 00:15 Finished Aifk Turku 2-5 4-5
1-2
Analyze
RUS PR 00:30 Finished [13] Terek Grozny 1-0 2-3
0-0
1.12 1.01
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
GER D2 00:30 Finished [7] VfL Bochum 3-2 6-4
2-1
1.03 0.90
0.5/1 2.5
0.85 0.96
Analyze
GER D2 00:30 Finished [14] Greuther Furth 1-2 5-7
0-0
0.98 1.06
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.80
Analyze
AUT D2 00:30 Finished [2] TSV Hartberg 4-0 6-1
2-0
0.80 0.85
1 2.5/3
1.08 1.01
Analyze
AUT D2 00:30 Finished [3] FC Liefering 1-1 7-4
0-0
0.83 0.80
1/1.5 2.5/3
1.05 1.06
Analyze
AUT D2 00:30 Finished [1] FC Wacker Innsbruck 4-0 4-6
2-0
0.88 1.06
1 2.5/3
1.00 0.80
Analyze
AUT D2 00:30 Finished [6] Austria Lustenau 2-1 5-5
0-1
1.00 0.90
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.88 0.96
Analyze
EST D1 00:30 Finished [6] JK Tallinna Kalev 2-3 4-6
0-0
1.07 0.85
0.5 3
0.75 0.95
Analyze
BLR D1 00:45 Finished [11] Shakhter Soligorsk 0-1 4-5
0-0
1.02 0.95
1/1.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
AUS D3 00:55 Finished [10] SK Vorwarts Steyr 3-1 8-7
2-0
0.85 0.91
0.5 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
SWE D1 01:00 Finished [13] Trelleborgs FF 1-2
Orebro [11]
6-7
1-1
0.90 1.02
0 2.5
0.98 0.84
Analyze
SWE D1 01:00 Finished [12] GIF Sundsvall 2-2
Malmo FF [3]
6-3
0-0
1.00 1.01
*1.0 2.5/3
0.88 0.85
Analyze
DEN SASL 01:00 Finished [1] Aarhus AGF 2-1
Helsingor [2]
13-4
1-0
0.88 0.93
1 2.5/3
1.00 0.93
Analyze
TUR D1 01:00 Finished [11] Akhisar Bld.Geng 0-3 4-7
0-2
0.95 0.96
*1.0 3
0.93 0.90
Analyze
ITA D2 01:00 Finished [11] Foggia 3-0
Ascoli [20]
5-6
2-0
1.00 0.88
0.5/1 2.5
0.88 0.98
Analyze
GER D3 01:00 Finished [3] SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1-2
Magdeburg [2]
8-0
0-0
0.88 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
1.00 0.90
Analyze
BUL D1 01:00 Finished [2] Pirin Blagoevgrad 2-5 9-5
0-1
Analyze
EGYCup 01:00 Finished [EGY D1 1] EL Ahly 2-0
El Daklyeh [EGY D1 14]
3-3
0-0
0.91 1.00
1.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.80
Analyze
MAL D1 01:00 Finished [8] Hamrun Spartans 1-1 8-1
0-0
0.91 0.88
1.5/2 3/3.5
0.85 0.88
Analyze
poffsd1 01:00 Finished IFK Falkoping FF 0-1 4-4
0-1
Analyze
MAL D2 01:00 Finished [7] Pembroke Athleta 1-2
Marsa [11]
0-0
0-1
Analyze
AUS D3 01:00 Finished [2] SC Gleisdorf 2-0 8-2
1-0
Analyze
Liga Premier 01:00 Finished Queretaro II 0-1 3-1
0-0
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 01:00 Finished FC 08 Hombrug 5-0 12-2
2-0
Analyze
AUS D3 01:00 Finished [9] Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0-1 8-4
0-1
Analyze
Oberliga Niederrhein 01:00 Finished KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅 0-5 1-5
0-0
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 01:00 Finished Eilenburg 1-5 4-4
0-2
Analyze
AUS D3 01:00 Finished [3] Vocklamarkt 4-1 4-5
1-0
Analyze
AUS D3 01:00 Finished [4] FC Superfund Pasching 0-1
Lafnitz [1]
4-9
0-0
Analyze
AUS D3 01:00 Finished [5] Allerheiligen 3-0 5-2
2-0
Analyze
AUS D3 01:00 Finished [13] SC Weiz 4-2 3-8
3-1
Analyze
AUS D3 01:00 Finished [7] ASV Bruck 0-2 3-5
0-1
Analyze
AUS D3 01:00 Finished [7] SG Austria Klagenfurt 1-2 6-3
1-0
Analyze
SWE D3 01:00 Finished [7] Hassleholms IF 2-2 5-4
2-0
Analyze
GER Reg 01:00 Finished [8] FV Illertissen 2-3 0-0
1-1
0.90 0.97
*0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.87
Analyze
GER Reg 01:00 Finished [12] TSV Buchbach 0-3 1-5
0-2
0.77 0.75
*0.5/1 2.5
1.09 1.09
Analyze
AUS L 01:00 Finished Salzburger AK 1914 1-2 9-10
1-0
Analyze
SUD PR 01:00 Finished Ahli Al Khartoum 0-0 3-1
0-0
Analyze
poffsd1 01:30 Finished 泰达赫姆斯高尔夫 2-0 6-6
1-0
Analyze
poffsd1 01:30 Finished 阿迪洛本格斯 4-0 8-0
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 01:30 Finished RKSV Achilles 29 Women's 2-4 6-4
0-2
Analyze
INT CF 01:30 Finished ADO Den Haag (w) 0-2 2-3
0-0
Analyze
LIT D2 01:30 Finished [13] Koralas 0-7 4-7
0-4
Analyze
GER Reg 01:30 Finished [18] FC Memmingen 2-1 3-5
2-1
0.77 0.85
0/0.5 3
1.09 0.99
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 01:30 Finished Borussia Freialdenhoven 4-1 5-4
2-0
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 01:30 Finished SC Victoria Hamburg 5-0 5-7
3-0
Analyze
AUS D3 01:30 Finished [12] St. Johann 3-0
SC Schwaz [3]
5-3
3-0
Analyze
BRA SPY 01:30 Finished Internacional (RS) Youth 4-3 13-6
1-1
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 01:30 Finished TUS Osdorf 2-5 5-1
0-2
Analyze
AUS D3 01:30 Finished [6] SC Mannsdorf 0-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
AUS D3 01:30 Finished [2] SKU Amstetten 1-0
Neusiedl [13]
5-4
0-0
Analyze
ROM D1 01:45 Finished [6] CS Voluntari 2-4 3-3
0-3
0.94 0.96
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.94 0.90
Analyze
HOL D1 02:00 Finished [11] Heracles Almelo 0-3 4-7
0-2
1.08 0.83
*1.0 3/3.5
0.80 1.03
Analyze
FRA D2 02:00 Finished [3] Ajaccio 2-0
Nancy [18]
4-7
0-0
0.98 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
0.90 0.90
Analyze
FRA D2 02:00 Finished [14] Valenciennes 2-2 5-4
0-0
1.03 0.85
0/0.5 2.5
0.85 1.01
Analyze
FRA D2 02:00 Finished [10] Le Havre 2-1 5-2
1-1
1.08 1.01
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
FRA D2 02:00 Finished [2] Nimes 0-2
Sochaux [9]
3-4
0-0
0.98 0.85
1 2.5/3
0.90 1.01
Analyze
FRA D2 02:00 Finished [20] Joel