x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 297 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
CFC 15:30 Finished Yinchuan Helanshan 1-0 0-0
1-0
0.99 0.85
*0.5 2.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
CFC 16:00 Finished Hainan Boying Seamen 0-0 0-0
0-0
1.19 0.96
*0.5 2.5/3
0.60 0.80
Analyze
CFC 16:00 Finished Sichuan Annapurna 3-0 0-0
0-0
0.80 0.91
*0.5/1 3
0.96 0.85
Analyze
A FFA Cup 16:00 Finished 卡尔顿流浪FC 2-3 4-6
2-2
Analyze
AFC Cup 16:30 Finished April 25 Sports Club 8-0
Benfica de Macau [MAC D1 1]
0-0
2-0
Analyze
A FFA Cup 16:30 Finished 汉密尔顿意FC 3-1 11-5
1-0
Analyze
NPL Reserves - South Australia 16:30 Finished Adelaide United FC U20 (Res) 1-1 7-0
0-1
0.96 0.80
0.5/1 3.5
0.80 0.96
Analyze
AFC Cup 17:00 Finished [MYA D1 1] YANGON UNITED 3-2
Bali United [IDN ISL 6]
4-9
1-2
0.75 0.85
0/0.5 3
1.01 0.91
Analyze
POL WD1 17:00 Finished [9] AZS Wroclaw (w) 0-2 4-4
0-2
0.99 0.91
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:00 Finished Mount Gravatt Hawks 1-2 1-10
0-1
1.06 0.91
*1.5/2 4
0.70 0.85
Analyze
POL ME 17:00 Finished [10] Resovia Youth 1-4 3-9
0-1
0.99 0.85
*1.0 3/3.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:05 Finished Southside Eagles 0-4 2-8
0-1
0.91 0.80
*1/1.5 3.5/4
0.85 0.96
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:15 Finished Sutherland Sharks 1-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:30 Finished Marconi Stallions 2-1 5-1
1-1
0.65 0.80
1/1.5 3/3.5
1.12 0.96
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:30 Finished spirit FC 3-3 5-3
2-1
Analyze
90 minutes[3:3] , 120 minutes[5:4],  spirit FCwin
A FFA Cup 17:30 Finished Altona Magic 2-0 7-5
0-0
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:30 Finished Whittlesea Ranges 6-1 6-4
3-1
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:30 Finished 埃平伊斯特FC 1-8 2-17
1-5
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:30 Finished Blacktown City Demons 9-1 11-1
5-0
Analyze
A FFA Cup 17:30 Finished Essendon Royals 0-1 1-7
0-1
Analyze
FFSA WPL 17:30 Finished Northern Tigers FC (women) 1-0 1-9
1-0
0.80 0.85
*0.5/1 3/3.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [15] Nagoya Grampus 2-3 5-3
0-2
0.86 0.95
*0/0.5 2.5
1.02 0.91
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [18] Gamba Osaka 2-0 7-3
1-0
0.76 0.96
*0/0.5 2/2.5
1.13 0.90
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [2] Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 3-5
1-2
0.94 0.93
0.5 2.5
0.94 0.93
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [4] FC Tokyo 2-1 5-7
1-1
1.04 0.86
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.84 1.00
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [1] Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3-1 6-5
0-1
1.03 1.04
0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.82
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [10] Vissel Kobe 2-3 6-6
0-1
0.84 0.93
*0/0.5 2.5
1.04 0.93
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [7] Consadole Sapporo 1-0 7-2
0-0
0.91 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
0.97 0.90
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [5] Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 10-4
0-1
0.93 1.06
0.5 2.5
0.95 0.80
Analyze
HUN U19A 18:00 Finished [7] Debrecin VSC U19 1-0 2-3
0-0
Analyze
A FFA Cup 18:00 Finished 伊丽莎白谷SC 2-2 7-6
0-1
Analyze
A FFA Cup 18:00 Finished 桑苏西FC 2-3 8-4
1-2
Analyze
A FFA Cup 18:00 Finished North Sunshine Eagles 2-2 0-2
1-2
Analyze
A FFA Cup 18:00 Finished Rockdale City Suns 12-0 0-0
5-0
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 18:00 Finished 中央巴拉特SC 0-4 5-7
0-1
Analyze
哈萨后备 18:00 Finished 卡拉特后备队 2-0 9-3
2-0
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [10] FC Seoul 2-1 0-0
1-1
0.98 1.09
0/0.5 2.5
0.90 0.77
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [12] Daegu FC 0-2 0-0
0-0
0.85 1.00
*0/0.5 2.5
1.03 0.86
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [1] Gyeongnam FC 0-4 5-4
0-3
0.94 0.98
*0.5 2.5/3
0.94 0.88
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [7] Chunnam Dragons 0-3 3-3
0-1
0.90 1.01
*0/0.5 2.5
0.98 0.85
Analyze
KOR D1 18:30 Finished [6] Incheon United 0-1 5-5
0-0
0.80 1.01
0 2/2.5
1.08 0.85
Analyze
HK RL 18:30 Finished Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 4-2 4-9
1-2
Analyze
A FFA Cup 18:30 Finished 伯恩基尔SC 1-1 4-4
1-0
Analyze
印度果阿职业超级联赛 18:30 Finished Vasco SC 0-5 0-4
0-2
Analyze
INDSC 18:30 Finished Mohun Bagan(Ind) 3-1 6-5
2-1
0.91 0.85
0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.91
Analyze
A FFA Cup 18:40 Finished 库山 0-2 1-1
0-1
Analyze
THA PR 18:45 Finished [1] Buriram United 3-1
Port FC [5]
7-1
1-1
0.92 1.00
1.5/2 3/3.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
THA PR 18:45 Finished [12] Ratchaburi FC 2-1 6-16
1-0
1.05 0.85
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.77 0.95
Analyze
Santosh Trophy - Final Stages 18:55 Finished Indian Prime Minister Soccer Academy 1-0 3-5
1-0
Analyze
JPN D1 19:00 Finished [9] Sagan Tosu 1-2 12-4
0-2
0.83 0.82
*0/0.5 2/2.5
1.05 1.04
Analyze
KOR D1 19:00 Finished [4] Gangwon FC 2-3 5-4
1-1
1.00 0.96
0 2.5
0.88 0.90
Analyze
THA PR 19:00 Finished [17] Chainat FC 1-0 11-5
0-0
0.97 1.00
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
THA PR 19:00 Finished [4] Sukhothai 1-1 5-9
0-1
1.07 1.05
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.75
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [1] Nong Bua Lamphu 1-0 3-5
0-0
0.99 1.01
1.5 3
0.77 0.75
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [4] PTT FC Rayong 5-1
Krabi FC [15]
6-9
2-0
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [14] Sisaket FC 1-0
Rayong FC [7]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [8] 泰国农业FC 2-1 2-7
0-0
Analyze
UZB D2 19:00 Finished [10] Lokomotiv BFK 1-2 8-5
0-0
Analyze
Ken D1 19:00 Finished Gor Mahia 1-0 9-6
0-0
0.91 0.80
1/1.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.96
Analyze
RUS D3 19:00 Finished FK Rosich 3-1 6-1
3-1
Analyze
AFC Cup 19:30 Finished Global FC 3-3
Thanh Hoa [VIE D1 13]
8-6
1-2
0.99 0.96
0/0.5 3
0.77 0.80
Analyze
AFC Cup 19:30 Finished [SIN D1 5] Home United FC 3-2
Shan United [MYA D1 4]
4-2
3-2
0.85 0.96
0.5/1 3
0.91 0.80
Analyze
AFC Cup 19:30 Finished Boeung Ket Angkor 0-4 1-10
0-2
0.85 0.95
*1.5/2 4
0.91 0.81
Analyze
CFC 19:30 Finished Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC 1-0 0-0
1-0
0.50 0.98
*0.5 2.5/3
1.35 0.78
Analyze
CFC 19:35 Finished Nantong Zhiyun 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.75 0.98
*0.5 2.5/3
1.01 0.78
Analyze
SIN D1 19:45 Finished [9] Balestier Khalsa FC 3-1 7-4
1-0
Analyze
伊朗乙 19:45 Finished Damash Gilan FC 0-0 4-2
0-0
Analyze
RUS D1 20:00 Finished [13] Spartak Moscow II 2-1 5-3
2-1
1.00 0.82
0.5 2/2.5
0.84 1.00
Analyze
RUS D1 20:00 Finished [1] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-0 9-3
0-0
0.80 0.92
1/1.5 2.5
1.04 0.90
Analyze
RUS D1 20:00 Finished [6] Sibir Novosibirsk 3-0 4-8
2-0
0.75 0.90
0 2
1.09 0.92
Analyze
THA PR 20:00 Finished [15] BEC Tero Sasana 3-2 9-2
0-1
0.91 0.95
0.5 2.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
THA PR 20:00 Finished [10] Pattaya United 1-0 5-7
1-0
1.05 0.90
0.5 2.5
0.77 0.90
Analyze
THA PR 20:00 Finished [6] Bangkok United FC 2-0 6-6
1-0
0.98 1.00
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.84 0.80
Analyze
THA D1 20:00 Finished [9] Army United F.C. 2-2
Trat FC [2]
8-2
2-1
0.99 0.91
0/0.5 2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
THA D1 20:00 Finished [6] Chiangmai FC 1-1 6-1
0-1
0.70 0.99
0/0.5 2.5
1.16 0.83
Analyze
THA D1 20:00 Finished [12] Lampang FC 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
ENG RES 20:00 Finished York City (R) 1-1 9-5
1-1
0.95 0.85
*0/0.5 3.5
0.75 0.85
Analyze
UZB D2 20:00 Finished [5] Istiklol Fergana 0-4 6-4
0-3
Analyze
UZB D2 20:00 Finished Sherdor Samarqand 2-3 7-2
1-2
Analyze
UZB D2 20:00 Finished [8] Termez Surkhon 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
埃塞超 20:00 Finished Dedebit 0-0 6-0
0-0
Analyze
埃塞超 20:00 Finished 金马阿坝 1-0 8-2
0-0
Analyze
埃塞超 20:00 Finished 阿尔巴明契 2-0 4-4
0-0
Analyze
埃塞超 20:00 Finished 阿达玛市 1-0 4-1
0-0
Analyze
坦桑超 20:00 Finished Tanzania Prisons 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
伊朗乙 20:00 Finished Naft Omidiyeh 4-2 2-6
1-2
Analyze
伊朗乙 20:00 Finished Shahin Bushehr 6-1 6-3
4-1
Analyze
2. Bundesliga Nord (women) 20:00 Finished 卡尔蔡斯耶拿B队女足 3-1 6-3
0-1
0.95 0.85
*2/2.5 3.5/4
0.81 0.91
Analyze
POL ME 20:00 Finished [2] Cracovia Krakow (Youth) 0-0 2-0
0-0
0.80 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
IRN PR 20:30 Finished [9] Gostaresh Folad 1-1 2-2
0-1
1.00 0.81
*0.5 2
0.76 0.95
Analyze
AFC Cup 21:00 Finished [IND D1 3] Aizawal FC 0-3 7-4
0-3
0.82 1.05
0.5/1 2.5
1.00 0.75
Analyze
AFC Cup 21:00 Finished Abdul Wahab Abu Al Hail 0-0 0-6
0-0
0.97 0.80
0 2.5/3
0.85 1.00
Analyze
RUS D1 21:00 Finished [3] Gazovik Orenburg 3-0 6-0
0-0
1.04 0.91
1.5/2 2.5
0.80 0.91
Analyze
SLO D1 21:00 Finished Triglav Gorenjska 0-5 3-8
0-3
0.81 0.85
*1.5 3
0.95 0.91
Analyze
MKD CUP 21:00 Finished [MKD D1 7] Renova Cepciste 0-2
FK Shkendija 79 [MKD D1 1]
3-8
0-0
0.80 0.91
*1/1.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.85
Analyze
THA PR 21:00 Finished [18] Air Force Central 0-2 6-4
0-1
1.00 0.95
*0.5 2.5
0.82 0.85
Analyze
THA PR 21:00 Finished [3] Muang Thong United 2-2 4-5
1-1
1.00 1.00
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.82 0.80
Analyze
UZB D1 21:00 Finished [12] Sogdiana Jizak 3-2 4-5
0-2
1.00 1.00
0 2/2.5
0.82 0.80
Analyze
UZB D1 21:00 Finished [1] Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 3-1 8-1
0-0
1.00 1.05
1 2/2.5
0.82 0.75
Analyze
ENG RES 21:00 Finished Bournemouth (R) 2-0 7-13
1-0
0.83 0.86
0.5/1 3.5
0.87 0.84
Analyze
UZB D2 21:00 Finished [14] Mashal Muborak 2-0
Naryn [6]
0-0
2-0
Analyze
GER Reg 21:00 Finished [9] FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1-1 7-1
0-1
0.87 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.99
Analyze
希业余杯 21:00 Finished 帕拉莱诺库 5-1 4-5
1-0
Analyze
希业余杯 21:00 Finished 奥克莫斯 1-0 0-5
1-0
Analyze
希业余杯 21:00 Finished 塞利亚诺 1-1 4-5
1-1
Analyze
希业余杯 21:00 Finished AO Kavala 2-0 4-3
1-0
Analyze
乌后备 21:00 Finished 塞路后备队 1-1 4-10
0-0
0.77 0.91
0.5 3
0.99 0.85
Analyze
ARG RESL 21:00 Finished CD Riestra (Res) 1-2 7-3
0-1
Analyze
赞比亚超 21:00 Finished Red Arrows 1-2 5-1
1-0
Analyze
坦桑超 21:00 Finished Stand United 1-3 6-9
1-0
Analyze
Premier League 21:00 Finished Bright Stars FC 2-2 3-3
2-2
Analyze
RUS D3 21:00 Finished FSM 5-3 2-3
3-2
Analyze
ARG RESL 21:10 Finished CA Barracas Central (Res) 0-2 3-5
0-1
Analyze
CZE U19 21:15 Finished [9] Slovacko U19 0-2 12-3
0-2
0.95 0.85
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.75 0.85
Analyze
WAL CA 21:30 Finished [6] Holywell 8-0 0-0
3-0
Analyze
Premier League 21:30 Finished Bidco Bul FC 0-0 1-4
0-0
Analyze
Premier League 21:30 Finished URA坎帕拉 2-0 5-6
1-0
Analyze
Premier League 21:30 Finished Express FC 1-0 8-3
0-0
Analyze
Premier League 21:30 Finished 马萨努 1-1 3-2
0-1
Analyze
Premier League 21:30 Finished SC Villa 1-0 3-2
0-0
Analyze
印度果阿职业超级联赛 21:30 Finished Corps of Signals 1-2 6-3
0-1
Analyze
UZB D2 21:40 Finished [5] Xorazm Urganch 4-1 3-3
1-0
Analyze
UAE C 21:45 Finished Al-Wasl 1-0 9-7
0-0
0.85 0.91
1 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
AFC Cup 22:00 Finished Esteghlal Dushanbe 1-0 11-0
0-0
0.60 0.68
2.5 4
1.28 1.13
Analyze
RUS D1 22:00 Finished [17] Tyumen 1-1 6-5
1-0
0.92 1.05
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.92 0.77
Analyze
RUS D1 22:00 Finished [19] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1-2 2-6
1-1
0.99 1.02
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
CZE CFL 22:00 Finished [15] HFK Olomouc 0-1
Rymarov [12]
7-3
0-1
0.70 0.93
0.5/1 3/3.5
1.13 0.87
Analyze
SLO D2 22:00 Finished [4] Radomlje 1-1
NK Fuzinar [15]
3-5
1-0
Analyze
SLO D2 22:00 Finished [12] Brda 4-0 5-7
2-0
1.00 0.87
0/0.5 2.5
0.82 0.93
Analyze
SLO D2 22:00 Finished [3] NK Nafta 3-1 1-6
1-1
0.85 0.81
0.5 2.5
0.91 0.95
Analyze
Slovakia 2 22:00 Finished FK Svidnik 1-0 3-3
1-0
Analyze
MKD CUP 22:00 Finished [MKD D1 4] Academy Pandev 2-1
Pelister Bitola [MKD D1 7]
7-2
0-0
0.77 0.85
1 2.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
90 minutes[2:1] , two rounds[3:3], 120 minutes[2:1], penalty[2:3],  Pelister Bitolawin
BUL D2 22:00 Finished Chernomorets Balchik 3-0 3-8
3-0
0.94 0.92
0/0.5 2.5
0.88 0.88
Analyze
RUS D3 22:10 Finished 洛克摩迪福 1-1 8-6
0-1
Analyze
SVK D2 22:30 Finished Spisska Nova Ves 0-1 5-3
0-1
Analyze
SVK D2 22:30 Finished SKF Sered 3-0 3-1
1-0
Analyze
HUN D2E 22:30 Finished Szolnoki MAV FC 0-1 2-7
0-0
Analyze
HUN D2E 22:30 Finished Vac-Dunakanyar 2-3 6-3
2-1
Analyze
IRN PR 22:30 Finished [1] Persepolis 1-1 8-5
0-0
0.95 0.99
1 2/2.5
0.81 0.77
Analyze
Slovakia 2 22:30 Finished Dravinja 1-0 3-7
1-0
Analyze
BHR D2 22:30 Finished Sitra 1-6 0-0
0-3
Analyze
BHR D2 22:30 Finished Isa Town 1-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Stade Renard de Melong 0-1 4-8
0-0
Analyze
CAE D1 22:30 Finished Unisport Bafang 1-1 7-3
0-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 22:30 Finished SK电讯 2-0 4-7
2-0
Analyze
埃塞超 22:30 Finished Saint George 1-0 6-3
1-0
Analyze
RUS D3 22:30 Finished Prialit Reutov 2-1 8-1
1-1
Analyze
POR D2 23:00 Finished [15] Cova Piedade 3-2 8-7
2-1
1.03 1.01
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
POR D2 23:00 Finished [17] Gil Vicente 1-2 7-6
1-1
1.03 1.01
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
POR D2 23:00 Finished [10] Vitoria Guimaraes B 1-1
Penafiel [3]
8-1
0-0
1.08 0.96
0 2.5
0.80 0.90
Analyze
POR D2 23:00 Finished [20] Real Sport Clube 3-0
SC Covilha [12]
1-4
2-0
0.77 0.98
0 2/2.5
1.12 0.88
Analyze
POR D2 23:00 Finished [14] Varzim 0-1
Viseu [7]
6-4
0-0
1.03 1.06
0 2/2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
POR D2 23:00 Finished [19] Sporting CP B 1-1 6-5
0-1
0.77 0.96
*0/0.5 2.5
1.12 0.90
Analyze
RUS D1 23:00 Finished [20] Fakel 0-2 2-7
0-1
0.88 0.90
*0.5 2
0.96 0.92
Analyze
POL D4 23:00 Finished [3] Radomiak Radom 5-0 4-5
3-0
0.80 0.85
1 2.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
CZE CFL 23:00 Finished [8] Dobrovice 0-1 1-6
0-1
0.80 0.85
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.90 0.85
Analyze
LIT D1 23:00 Finished [3] Atlantas Klaipeda 2-5 4-9
2-2
0.94 0.97
*1.0 2.5
0.90 0.85
Analyze
BUL Cup 23:00 Finished CSKA Sofia 0-2 4-2
0-1
0.97 1.00
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
PALL 23:00 Finished Hilal AL Quds 3-2 1-7
2-1
Analyze
UZB D1 23:00 Finished [3] Nasaf Qarshi 2-1 6-3
0-0
0.77 0.95
0 2
1.05 0.85
Analyze
巴勒杯 23:00 Finished Thagafi Tulkarem 2-0 7-0
1-0
Analyze
GHA D1 23:00 Finished Liberty Professionals 1-0 1-10
0-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished SK Kladno 2-0 7-6
2-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished Brandys Nad Labem 1-0 3-5
0-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 23:00 Finished SK杨科夫 1-5 4-4
0-3
Analyze
SLOC 23:15 Finished NK Publikum Celje 0-1 12-9
0-1
0.80 0.80
*0.5 2.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
SPA D4 23:15 Finished 布爾戈斯CF 1-0 4-5
1-0
0.97 0.95
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
FIN WD1 23:30 Finished [4] PK-35 (W) 3-0 5-4
3-0
0.75 0.91
2.5/3 4/4.5
1.01 0.85
Analyze
DEN D1 23:30 Finished [9] Fremad Amager 3-0
Viborg [4]
1-2
2-0
0.85 1.05
*0.5 2/2.5
1.03 0.81
Analyze
RUS D1 23:30 Finished [5] Spartak Tambov 2-0
Khimki [13]
8-6
0-0
0.85 0.97
0.5 2/2.5
0.99 0.85
Analyze
BHR D2 23:30 Finished Busaiteen 4-1 9-1
2-1
Analyze
POR D2 23:59 Finished [13] SL Benfica B 1-2
Leixoes [8]
10-1
0-0
0.85 0.80
0 2.5
1.03 1.06
Analyze
POR D2 23:59 Finished [2] Santa Clara 0-0
FC Arouca [4]
1-8
0-0
0.87 0.96
0/0.5 2
1.01 0.90
Analyze
RUS D1 23:59 Finished [15] Rotor Volgograd 1-1
Avangard [11]
4-2
0-0
0.80 0.90
0.5 2
1.04 0.92
Analyze
SVK D2 23:59 Finished [9] Sokol Dolna Zdana 3-0 11-0
0-0
Analyze
BOS Cup 23:59 Finished FK Zeljeznicar 0-0 6-3
0-0
0.85 0.80
1.5/2 2.5/3
0.91 0.96
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 23:59 Finished ASV Neumarkt 2-1 3-4
0-1
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 23:59 Finished Villingen 4-1 5-1
1-0
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 23:59 Finished DJK盖本巴赫 7-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 23:59 Finished TSV Aubstadt 6-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 23:59 Finished Karlsruher SC (Youth) 0-0 5-2
0-0
Analyze
GER RegN 00:00 Finished VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 3-0 2-4
1-0
1.01 0.99
*0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
GER RegNO 00:00 Finished Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 0-2 3-2
0-1
0.85 1.04
*0.5/1 2.5
1.01 0.80
Analyze
CYP Cup 00:00 Finished Apollon Limassol FC 2-1 7-4
1-0
1.05 2.94