x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 780 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
AUS BPL(off) 17:30 Finished [1] Albany Creek 0-2 8-4
0-0
0.85 1.00
0.5 3.5
0.97 0.80
Analyze
MEX D2((a)) 11:30 Finished [4] Cimarrones de Sonora 1-1 0-0
0-1
1.21 1.13
0/0.5 2.5
0.66 0.70
Analyze
JWD2 12:00 Finished [5] AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s 1-1 3-3
1-1
0.90 0.85
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
JPN D3 12:00 Finished [3] Azul Claro Numazu 2-1 4-2
0-0
0.80 0.91
1/1.5 2.5
0.96 0.85
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 12:30 Finished Caboolture FC 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
KOR D1 13:00 Finished [6] Pohang Steelers 1-0 3-3
1-0
0.98 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.92 0.91
Analyze
KOR D1 13:00 Finished [2] Gyeongnam FC 2-1
FC Seoul [8]
0-0
0-1
0.91 0.93
0 2.5
0.99 0.94
Analyze
KOR D2 13:00 Finished [2] Seongnam FC 1-1 0-0
0-0
1.02 0.98
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.83 0.88
Analyze
JWD2 13:00 Finished [9] Bunnys Kyoto (w) 2-2 0-0
0-1
0.99 0.84
*0/0.5 2.5
0.83 0.96
Analyze
A FFA Cup 13:30 Finished [AUS SASL 1] Campbelltown City SC 2-1
Sydney Olympic [AUS NSW 1]
3-12
1-1
0.96 0.80
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.80 0.96
Analyze
JPN D1 14:00 Finished [17] Kashiwa Reysol 1-1
Sagan Tosu [16]
6-4
1-0
0.90 1.01
0/0.5 2.5
0.98 0.85
Analyze
KOR D2 14:00 Finished [10] Seoul E-Land FC 0-1 4-1
0-1
1.08 0.86
0 2/2.5
0.80 1.00
Analyze
IDN ISL 14:30 Finished [9] Persipura Jayapura 1-0 4-6
0-0
0.77 0.80
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.99 0.96
Analyze
JPN D1 15:00 Finished [11] Jubilo Iwata 1-2 6-2
0-1
0.88 0.85
0 2.5/3
1.00 1.01
Analyze
KOR D1 15:00 Finished [9] Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2-5
Daegu FC [10]
2-9
0-3
1.16 1.05
0 2.5
0.76 0.82
Analyze
JPN D2 15:00 Finished [2] Machida Zelvia 1-1 4-6
1-0
0.98 0.88
0 2/2.5
0.90 0.98
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [4] Qingdao Zhongneng 1-1 1-7
1-0
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [10] Zibo Sunday 0-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 15:00 Finished [5] Shenzhen Renren 2-2 6-3
1-1
0.70 0.85
0.5 2.5
1.00 0.85
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [13] Baotou southern 2-5 1-5
1-3
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [5] Shenyang City Public 1-0 4-8
1-0
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [6] Hebei Jingying 1-1 7-3
0-1
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 15:00 Finished [9] Lijiang FeiHu FC 1-1 2-3
1-0
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 15:00 Finished [7] Zhengjiang Huasa FC 0-0 7-4
0-0
0.70 0.75
0.5 2.5
1.00 0.95
Analyze
CHA D2(S) 15:00 Finished [1] Sichuan Annapurna 4-0 1-2
0-0
0.70 0.75
1 2.5
1.00 0.95
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:00 Finished [11] Bei Li Gong 1-3 5-7
0-2
0.85 0.75
0.5 2.5
0.85 0.95
Analyze
Aus VD1 15:00 Finished [1] Altona Magic 1-3 8-4
0-1
0.96 0.85
0/0.5 3
0.80 0.91
Analyze
AUS BPL 15:00 Finished Albany Creek 1-5 0-6
0-2
0.84 0.82
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.00 1.00
Analyze
CHA CSL 15:30 Finished [13] Dalian Aerbin 2-1 1-4
1-0
0.97 0.85
0.5 2.5/3
0.89 0.99
Analyze
JPN D2 16:00 Finished [20] Kyoto Sanga 0-2
Tochigi SC [15]
4-2
0-2
0.95 0.96
0 2
0.93 0.90
Analyze
ISR U19 16:00 Finished Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0-2 0-5
0-0
0.95 0.96
0 2.5/3
0.81 0.80
Analyze
菲律宾杯 16:00 Finished Davao Aguilas FC 2-1 4-6
1-0
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [17] CS Aerostar Bacau 1-0 3-3
0-0
0.80 0.80
*0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [20] CS Balotesti 2-0 5-6
1-0
0.90 0.85
0 2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [14] Metaloglobus 2-2 7-2
1-1
0.85 0.85
1 3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [6] Pandurii Targu-Jiu 5-2 7-4
2-1
0.80 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
1. HNL Juniori 16:00 Finished Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 3-3 3-9
3-1
0.85 0.91
*0.5 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
Football League U19 16:00 Finished 帕尼奥尼奥斯U19 1-2 3-4
1-2
1.01 0.85
*1.0 2.5/3
0.75 0.91
Analyze
CZE D2 16:15 Finished [7] Pardubice 1-1
Brno [9]
1-2
1-0
0.99 0.80
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.83 1.00
Analyze
CZE D2 16:15 Finished [11] FK Banik Sokolov 3-0 7-2
2-0
0.82 0.85
0.5 2.5
1.00 0.95
Analyze
CZE CFL 16:15 Finished SK Prevysov 3-0 3-3
1-0
0.90 0.80
0/0.5 3
0.80 0.90
Analyze
CZE CFL 16:15 Finished [8] SK Prevysov 3-0 3-3
1-0
Analyze
ISR U19 16:20 Finished Maccabi Netanya U19 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
RUS PR 16:30 Finished [13] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-2
Murat Ural [14]
8-4
0-1
1.03 1.02
0/0.5 2
0.85 0.84
Analyze
CZE CFL 16:30 Finished [6] FK Kraluv Dvur 0-2 2-10
0-2
0.70 0.75
*0/0.5 3
1.00 0.95
Analyze
AFAYC 16:30 Finished Iraq U16 2-1 0-0
0-0
0.65 0.95
0.5/1 2.5/3
1.20 0.85
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [4] Madura United 1-2 7-1
1-1
0.80 0.85
1 2.5/3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
Football League U19 16:30 Finished Panathinaikos U19 0-0 0-0
0-0
0.85 0.91
1.5 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
JPN D1 17:00 Finished [18] V-Varen Nagasaki 1-0 6-2
0-0
0.85 1.01
*0/0.5 2.5/3
1.03 0.85
Analyze
JPN WD1 17:00 Finished [1] NTV Beleza (w) 3-0 9-1
0-0
0.91 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
RUS YthC 17:00 Finished [9] Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 3-3 4-5
1-0
1.00 0.96
0/0.5 3
0.76 0.80
Analyze
ITA YTHL 17:00 Finished [10] Empoli U20 0-2 5-1
0-1
0.77 0.85
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.91
Analyze
ITA YTHL 17:00 Finished Frosinone U20 3-1 4-5
2-0
0.80 0.85
0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
HUN U19A 17:00 Finished [5] Ferencvarosi U19 1-1 13-3
0-1
0.91 0.85
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
SVK U19 A 17:00 Finished Trencin U19 2-2 3-9
0-0
Analyze
SVK U19 A 17:00 Finished FC Nitra U19 2-3 14-5
1-1
Analyze
SVK U19 A 17:00 Finished DAC Dunajska Streda U19 0-2 2-0
0-1
Analyze
SVK U19 A 17:00 Finished 波德布雷U19 8-1 3-5
4-0
Analyze
POL WD1 17:00 Finished [3] Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 7-1 10-2
2-0
Analyze
POL WD1 17:00 Finished [11] Biala Podlaska (w) 9-1 5-3
5-1
Analyze
POL WD1 17:00 Finished [10] TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 1-4 4-5
1-1
Analyze
GER U19 17:00 Finished [2] VfL Bochum U19 0-3 2-4
0-1
0.80 0.80
1 3/3.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
GER U19 17:00 Finished [8] Werder Bremen U19 2-0 3-2
1-0
0.80 0.80
1.5/2 3.5/4
0.96 0.96
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished 沙斯辛B队 1-2 8-5
1-2
Analyze
1. HNL Juniori 17:00 Finished Slaven Koprivnica U19 1-8 4-6
1-5
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 17:00 Finished FC Ahva Arraba 0-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 17:00 Finished Patha Chakra U19 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
FRA U19 17:00 Finished [9] Bordeaux U19 7-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JPN D3 17:00 Finished [6] Gainare Tottori 4-2 9-7
2-0
0.95 0.85
1 2.5/3
0.81 0.91
Analyze
JPN D3 17:00 Finished [16] Giravanz Kitakyushu 1-2 11-1
0-1
1.08 1.04
0.5 2/2.5
0.78 0.80
Analyze
CZE U19 17:00 Finished [7] Hradec Kralove U19 2-4 8-7
1-2
Analyze
CZE U19 17:00 Finished [16] Banik Ostrava U19 1-1 3-7
1-1
Analyze
90 minutes[1:1] , penalty[8:7],  Banik Ostrava U19win
JPN D2 17:30 Finished [13] Ventforet Kofu 2-0 4-4
2-0
0.96 0.96
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.92 0.90
Analyze
SIN D1 17:30 Finished [8] Geylang United FC 2-2 6-2
0-0
Analyze
ROM D2 17:30 Finished [16] Luceafarul Oradea 1-0 7-3
0-0
Analyze
ISR U19 17:40 Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 1-0 5-6
0-0
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [14] Shonan Bellmare 1-1 3-11
0-0
0.94 0.80
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.94 1.06
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [2] Kawasaki Frontale 3-1 9-3
2-0
1.00 0.85
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.88 1.01
Analyze
JPN D1 18:00 Finished [1] Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-1
FC Tokyo [3]
6-8
1-0
0.98 0.98
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.90 0.88
Analyze
POR D2 18:00 Finished [15] Oliveirense 1-1
Porto B [17]
6-3
0-1
1.08 1.09
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
FIN WD1 18:00 Finished [1] TiPS Vantaa (w) 2-1
ONS (w) [3]
1-10
0-0
Analyze
JPN D2 18:00 Finished [12] Renofa Yamaguchi 1-3 3-6
1-0
1.06 0.83
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.82 1.03
Analyze
JPN D2 18:00 Finished [17] Ehime FC 2-3 5-15
1-0
1.03 1.06
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
HUN Cup 18:00 Finished Nyirbator FC 0-3 2-6
0-0
Analyze
EST D1 18:00 Finished [8] Viljandi Tulevik 3-2 5-9
1-1
0.85 0.91
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
EST D1 18:00 Finished [9] FC Kuressaare 0-5 1-8
0-3
0.91 0.85
*3/3.5 4.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
KOR D2 18:00 Finished [3] Busan I Park 1-2 1-2
1-1
0.72 0.94
0 2/2.5
1.19 0.92
Analyze
KAZ PR 18:00 Finished [7] Kaisar Kyzylorda 2-1 9-0
0-1
1.05 1.00
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.77 0.80
Analyze
KAZ PR 18:00 Finished [6] FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1-0 4-12
0-0
0.80 0.85
*1.0 2.5
1.02 0.95
Analyze
DAN U19 18:00 Finished [7] Vejle U19 5-3 4-5
2-3
Analyze
HUN U19A 18:00 Finished [1] MTK Budapest U19 0-2 9-3
0-1
1.01 0.85
0/0.5 3.5
0.75 0.91
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished CE Felanitx 3-4 2-4
0-3
0.95 0.99
*0.5 2.5
0.81 0.77
Analyze
EST D3 18:00 Finished [5] Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 2-0 5-4
2-0
Analyze
RUS D2 18:00 Finished [13] Khimki Res. 0-2 5-2
0-2
Analyze
GER U19 18:00 Finished [4] Hertha Berlin U19 0-5 4-5
0-3
0.75 0.77
1 3.5
1.01 0.99
Analyze
GER Reg 18:00 Finished [1] VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0-0
Oldenburg [15]
5-3
0-0
0.90 0.85
1/1.5 3
0.96 0.99
Analyze
非洲女杯 18:00 Finished Cameroon (w) 1-2 4-0
0-1
0.85 0.91
*0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
葡U23 18:00 Finished 科英布拉大学U23 3-1 5-8
3-0
Analyze
葡U23 18:00 Finished 比兰伦斯U23 2-2 3-4
0-1
0.80 0.80
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.96 0.96
Analyze
葡U23 18:00 Finished 科瓦皮耶达迪U23 0-0 3-11
0-0
0.85 0.85
*1/1.5 3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
FIN YC 18:00 Finished FC Espoo U20 5-0 7-4
3-0
Analyze
葡U23 18:00 Finished 埃斯托里尔U23 1-4 9-4
0-3
0.85 0.91
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
PORJA1 18:00 Finished [4] Tondela U19 1-0 9-2
0-0
Analyze
Denmark Series 18:00 Finished Norresundby 3-0 11-3
0-0
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 18:00 Finished 特安崔亚U19 1-0 2-5
0-0
0.85 0.85
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
Football League U19 18:00 Finished 阿特罗米托斯U19 0-1 7-2
0-1
0.77 0.80
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.99 0.96
Analyze
Football League U19 18:00 Finished 特里波利斯U119 4-2 6-3
1-1
0.91 0.91
1/1.5 3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
Denmark Series 18:00 Finished Nørresundby 2 3-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
Denmark Series 18:00 Finished 白肖托 2-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
RUS D2 18:00 Finished [10] FK Kolomna 2-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 18:00 Finished Valencia U19 7-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JPN D3 18:00 Finished [1] FC Ryukyu 4-0 0-0
1-0
1.01 1.00
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.84
Analyze
CZE U19 18:00 Finished [12] Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 1-3
Brno U19 [8]
6-7
0-2
0.70 0.80
*0.5 3/3.5
1.00 0.90
Analyze
SPA WD1 18:00 Finished [10] RCD Espanyol (w) 0-3 0-10
0-0
0.80 0.91
*3/3.5 4/4.5
0.96 0.85
Analyze
SPA WD1 18:00 Finished [7] Madrid CFF Women 0-4 8-1
0-2
0.95 0.96
1 3
0.81 0.80
Analyze
TUR D1 18:30 Finished [9] Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 10-3
1-0
0.88 0.93
0.5 2.5
1.00 0.93
Analyze
DAN U19 18:30 Finished [9] Aarhus AGF U19 1-4 4-5
1-2
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 18:30 Finished CD Lugo U19 1-4 2-6
1-3
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 18:30 Finished 巴利亚多利德U19 3-1 0-0
3-1
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [14] Warta Poznan 0-2 0-10
0-1
0.85 1.07
*0.5 2.5
0.99 0.75
Analyze
THA PR 18:45 Finished [7] Pattaya United 2-2 3-7
1-0
0.90 0.85
0/0.5 3
0.86 0.91
Analyze
SPA D1 19:00 Finished [18] Rayo Vallecano 1-5 8-4
1-2
1.00 1.08
0/0.5 2.5
0.88 0.78
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [6] Dynamo Moscow 0-1 8-4
0-0
0.80 0.96
1/1.5 2/2.5
1.08 0.90
Analyze
GER D2 19:00 Finished [10] Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 4-3
0-1
0.90 1.06
0 2.5/3
0.98 0.80
Analyze
GER D2 19:00 Finished [9] Holstein Kiel 2-2 10-2
0-1
0.90 0.98
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.98 0.88
Analyze
GER D2 19:00 Finished [11] Dynamo Dresden 4-1
Darmstadt [5]
2-1
1-1
1.08 1.01
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
FIN WD1 19:00 Finished [3] Honka Espoo (w) 3-2 2-5
0-2
Analyze
POL D2 19:00 Finished [15] Garbarnia Krakow 1-2 5-2
0-2
0.85 1.07
*0/0.5 2.5
0.99 0.75
Analyze
UKR D1 19:00 Finished [11] FC Mariupol 1-0 3-14
1-0
1.04 1.02
0 2/2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
BLR D1 19:00 Finished [13] FK Isloch Minsk 1-0 5-11
1-0
0.77 0.96
*1.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.80
Analyze
TUR D2 19:00 Finished [10] Umraniyespor 0-2 3-6
0-0
0.97 0.90
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.90
Analyze
TUR D2 19:00 Finished [14] Hatayspor 1-0 3-2
1-0
1.02 1.00
0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
RUS YthC 19:00 Finished [1] CSKA Moscow (R) 1-2 2-9
0-1
0.88 0.96
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.88 0.80
Analyze
RUS YthC 19:00 Finished [12] FC Terek Groznyi Youth 2-0 5-6
0-0
0.77 0.80
0.5 3
0.99 0.96
Analyze
ITA YTHL 19:00 Finished [11] Sampdoria U20 1-1 3-7
0-0
Analyze
THA PR 19:00 Finished [4] Singhtarua FC 0-2 11-1
0-0
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
DAN U19 19:00 Finished [2] Aalborg BK U19 2-1 8-7
1-1
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [15] Samut Songkhram FC 2-1 4-1
1-1
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [11] Rayong FC 1-2
Trat FC [12]
0-0
0-1
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [10] Chiangmai FC 1-1 0-0
1-1
Analyze
LAT D2 19:00 Finished [8] FK Auda Riga 3-0
Grobina [9]
8-2
2-0
Analyze
RUS D2 19:00 Finished [8] FK Ryazan 1-2
FK Kaluga [10]
2-8
1-0
Analyze
GER U19 19:00 Finished [5] Hamburger SV U19 2-0 6-1
2-0
Analyze
GER U19 19:00 Finished [14] RW Oberhausen U19 3-1 5-5
1-1
Analyze
GER U19 19:00 Finished [11] Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2-1 5-3
1-0
Analyze
GER U19 19:00 Finished [12] Niendorfer TSV U19 1-6 3-8
0-3
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished [9] Tarup Paarup IF 0-1
Brabrand [4]
6-3
0-0
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished [2] Vanlose 1-3
Bronshoj [6]
5-6
1-2
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished [10] Skovshoved 0-1
BK Avarta [11]
4-5
0-1
Analyze
1. Division (women) 19:00 Finished Fart (w) 4-0 11-3
3-0
Analyze
Finland K 19:00 Finished Lappee JK 2-4 1-5
2-2
Analyze
CZE U19 19:00 Finished [6] Sigma Olomouc U19 3-2 0-0
1-1
Analyze
SPA FDH 19:15 Finished [5] EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 6-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
ENG PR 19:30 Finished [15] Fulham 1-1
Watford [4]
8-8
0-1
1.09 0.82
0/0.5 2.5
0.79 1.04
Analyze
ENG FAC 19:30 Finished Lymington New Milton 0-7
Torquay United [ENG CS 12]
4-12
0-2
Analyze
IDN ISL 19:30 Finished [6] Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2-2 7-4
2-1
0.77 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.96
Analyze
IDN ISL 19:30 Finished [14] Persebaya Surabaya 4-1 6-2
2-0
0.77 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.99 0.91
Analyze
GER Reg 19:30 Finished [6] BFC Viktoria 1889 0-1 4-7
0-0
0.83 0.94
0.5/1 2.5/3
1.03 0.90
Analyze
GER Reg 19:30 Finished [13] VSG Altglienicke 0-2 9-4
0-2
1.06 0.99
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
GER U19 19:30 Finished [2] RB LeipzigU19 4-0 5-3
1-0
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [5] Jiangsu Suning FC 2-3 2-7
2-0
1.02 0.80
*0.5 3
0.80 1.00
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [1] Shanghai East Asia FC 3-1 2-4
2-1
0.94 0.94
1.5/2 3.5
0.92 0.90
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [6] Hebei HX Xingfu 2-0 6-6
0-0
1.00 0.88
1 2.5/3
0.86 0.96
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [16] Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 3-2 6-8
1-0
0.88 0.92
*1/1.5 3.5
0.98 0.92
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [15] Henan Jianye 1-4 6-5
0-2
0.94 0.97
*0.5 2.5/3
0.92 0.87
Analyze
CHA D1 19:35 Finished [2] Zhejiang Greentown 1-4 0-0
0-2
0.95 0.85
0.5 2.5/3
0.81 0.91
Analyze
GER Reg 19:50 Finished [8] FC Oberlausitz 1-1 7-4
0-0
0.80 0.99
*0/0.5 2.5/3
1.06 0.85
Analyze
GER D3 20:00 Finished [3] Wurzburger Kickers 1-1 12-3
1-1
0.83 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
1.05 1.01
Analyze
GER D3 20:00 Finished [8] Fortuna Koln 1-1 5-4
1-0
1.03 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.85 0.90
Analyze
GER D3 20:00 Finished [11] Carl Zeiss Jena 3-3 6-7
1-1
1.03 0.96
0 2.5
0.85 0.90
Analyze
GER D3 20:00 Finished [6] TSV 1860 Munchen 1-2 5-0
1-0
0.93 1.01
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.95 0.85
Analyze
GER D3 20:00 Finished [9] Karlsruher SC 2-0 7-8
1-0
1.12 0.91
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.77 0.95
Analyze
GER D3 20:00 Finished [20] SV Meppen 3-3 4-8
1-1
0.80 0.90
*0/0.5 2.5
1.08 0.96
Analyze
EU-WU17 20:00 Finished Iceland (w) U17 6-0 13-1
2-0
0.75 0.80
4/4.5 5/5.5
0.95 0.90
Analyze
EU-WU17 20:00 Finished England (w) U17 7-0 6-0
3-0
0.70 0.80
4.5/5 5.5/6
1.00 0.90
Analyze
ROM D1 20:00 Finished [12] AFC Hermannstadt 0-1
CFR Cluj [6]
9-1
0-0
1.03 1.01
*0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
SWE D1 SN 20:00 Finished [4] Eskilsminne IF 0-1 0-0
0-0
1.08 1.04
0.5 3/3.5
0.80 0.82
Analyze
SWE D1 SN 20:00 Finished [10] Rynninge IK 0-2 0-0
0-1
1.14 0.92
0 3/3.5
0.75 0.94
Analyze
SLO D2 20:00 Finished [3] ASK Bravo Publikum 2-2
Krka [11]
0-0
1-1
Analyze
SWE WD1 20:00 Finished [7] Vaxjo FF (w) 2-0 0-0
1-0
0.99 0.96
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.80
Analyze
THA PR 20:00 Finished [8] Nakhon Ratchasima 3-3 5-5
1-0
0.95 0.77
0/0.5 2.5
0.81 0.99
Analyze
THA PR 20:00 Finished