x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 545 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
USL D1 10:30 Finished [30] Los Angeles Galaxy II 7-2 0-0
3-2
0.66 0.70
*0/0.5 2.5/3
1.11 1.06
Analyze
USL D1 10:30 Finished [18] Reno 1868 FC 2-1 7-6
1-0
0.77 1.13
0/0.5 2.5
0.99 0.64
Analyze
NPSL 10:30 Finished 圣塔库鲁破碎机 3-3 2-4
3-2
0.40 0.85
0.5 3
1.42 0.85
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 11:00 Finished Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City U20 3-2 6-5
2-1
0.90 0.80
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.80 0.90
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 11:00 Finished Blacktown City FC U20 0-3 1-0
0-2
0.77 0.85
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
Champion vs Champion Series 11:00 Finished Nadi FC 3-2 7-3
0-0
Analyze
JPN WD1 12:00 Finished Albirex Niigata (w) 0-3 0-0
0-2
Analyze
JPN WD1 12:00 Finished Nagano Parceiro (W) 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JWD2 12:00 Finished [7] AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s 3-2 7-1
2-0
Analyze
JWD2 12:00 Finished [6] Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 3-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished [JPN D3 6] Blaublitz Akita 0-1 0-0
0-0
0.80 0.85
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished [JPN D3 7] Yokohama SCC 3-2 0-0
2-0
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished [JPN D3 10] Gainare Tottori 0-0
Verspah Oita [JPN JFL 13]
0-0
0-0
0.80 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.90 0.90
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished [JPN JFL 12] Ryutsu Keizai University 2-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished [JPN D3 9] Thespa Kusatsu 2-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished Fukuoka University 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished Hokkaido University 1-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished SRC Hiroshima 0-4 0-0
0-2
Analyze
JE Cup 12:00 Finished Suzuka unlimited 0-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
TSA TPL 12:00 Finished [7] Northern wandering 0-3 9-3
0-1
Analyze
TSA TPL 12:00 Finished [4] South Hobart 5-2 5-6
2-0
0.88 0.80
1/1.5 3.5/4
0.88 0.96
Analyze
AUS BPL Res. 12:00 Finished Taringa Rovers Reserve 1-4 4-1
0-1
Analyze
JWD2 12:30 Finished [3] Setagaya Sfida (w) 0-2 2-5
0-2
Analyze
NSW-N TPL 12:30 Finished Weston Workers FC 1-2 7-7
0-1
Analyze
NSW-N TPL 12:30 Finished Charleston City Blues 0-1 15-3
0-0
0.77 0.80
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [16] Mito Hollyhock 0-2 11-3
0-0
0.91 0.85
*0/0.5 2
0.97 1.01
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [12] Tochigi SC 0-1 7-4
0-1
1.04 0.97
0 2/2.5
0.84 0.89
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [19] Montedio Yamagata 2-1 7-6
0-1
0.85 0.99
0 2/2.5
1.03 0.87
Analyze
AUS NSW 13:00 Finished [3] Blacktown City Demons 1-1 5-4
1-0
0.80 0.81
1 2.5/3
1.02 0.99
Analyze
Aus VD1 13:00 Finished [5] St Albans Saints 1-1 4-6
1-1
0.85 0.85
*0.5/1 3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 13:00 Finished Western Sydney Wanderers AM 0-2 6-6
0-1
0.91 0.77
0/0.5 3.5
0.85 0.99
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished 马卡瑟尔女足 1-1 14-4
0-1
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished Illawarra Stingrays Women 4-2 7-3
1-1
Analyze
AUS WQSL 13:00 Finished 玛吉利巴女足 2-6 7-3
1-3
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished Northern Tigers FC (women) 0-2 2-6
0-1
Analyze
Champion vs Champion Series 13:00 Finished Rewa FC 0-4 0-0
0-2
Analyze
Western Australia Women's Premier League 13:00 Finished Queens Park Women 4-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 13:00 Finished Ipswich knights SC 1-2 4-9
0-0
0.85 0.85
*0.5/1 4/4.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 13:00 Finished [11] Oxley United 2-2 0-0
0-0
0.75 0.80
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.95 0.90
Analyze
FFSA PL 13:30 Finished [2] White City Woodville 2-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
JPN D2 14:00 Finished [18] JEF United Ichihara Chiba 3-1 4-5
1-1
0.83 0.99
0.5 2.5/3
1.05 0.87
Analyze
JPN D2 14:00 Finished [2] Renofa Yamaguchi 1-0 8-4
1-0
0.84 0.88
0.5/1 2.5
1.04 0.98
Analyze
AUS NSW 14:15 Finished [2] A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 0-1 3-2
0-1
0.90 0.90
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.92 0.90
Analyze
FFSA PL 14:30 Finished White City Woodville 2-0 9-1
0-0
Analyze
AQ U20 L 14:30 Finished Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 2-3 4-6
2-0
Analyze
AQ U20 L 14:30 Finished Brisbane Roar U20 7-0 4-1
3-0
Analyze
澳黄超[单式] 14:30 Finished Gold Coast Knights 4-3 9-3
0-0
Analyze
JPN D2 15:00 Finished [4] Machida Zelvia 1-3 5-2
0-0
0.91 1.05
0 2/2.5
0.97 0.81
Analyze
CWPL 15:00 Finished [1] dalian QuanJian(w) 2-1 7-1
1-0
0.70 0.75
1.5 3
1.00 0.95
Analyze
AUS WPL 15:00 Finished FC Bulleen Lions (w) 10-0 11-1
1-0
Analyze
INT FRL 15:00 Finished Hungary U19 0-1 0-0
0-1
0.90 0.75
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.80 0.95
Analyze
AUS WBPL 15:25 Finished 安纳利女足 3-1 10-3
0-0
Analyze
CHA D2(N) 15:30 Finished [12] Bei Li Gong 3-1 6-4
2-1
Analyze
AUS WPL 15:30 Finished Bayside United Women 2-5 4-15
0-4
Analyze
AUS WPL 15:35 Finished [4] Bayside United Women 2-5 4-15
0-4
0.91 0.77
*1.5/2 4.5/5
0.85 0.99
Analyze
RUS FDH 16:00 Finished Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer 7-3 0-0
4-1
0.67 0.76
0 6.5
1.14 1.00
Analyze
Superliga (women) 16:00 Finished AFC Fair Play Bucuresti (women) 3-1 9-1
3-1
1.00 0.85
1.5 4.5/5
0.70 0.85
Analyze
PH UFL 16:00 Finished Global FC 1-3 7-6
0-1
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 16:00 Finished Ozone FC 2-2 2-5
1-1
Analyze
AUS WBPL 16:10 Finished 帕克里奇女足 2-5 3-4
0-0
Analyze
CZE MSFL 16:15 Finished [10] Valasske Mezirici 2-7
Unicov [8]
6-7
1-3
0.80 0.80
*0.5 3.5
0.90 0.90
Analyze
CZE MSFL 16:15 Finished [2] Velke Mezirici 3-2 14-2
0-2
0.75 0.80
2/2.5 4/4.5
0.95 0.90
Analyze
AUS L 16:15 Finished SR Donaufeld Wien 4-1 1-1
1-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 16:15 Finished MFK Havirov 4-0 4-1
3-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 16:15 Finished Meteor Praha 1-1 10-2
0-0
Analyze
AUS QSL 16:30 Finished [8] Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0-1 1-10
0-0
0.85 0.77
*0.5 3.5/4
0.91 0.99
Analyze
Slovakia 2 16:30 Finished Tatran Presov B 2-3 3-7
0-2
Analyze
Slovakia 2 16:30 Finished Dukla Banska Bystrica 5-0 7-8
3-0
Analyze
Slovakia 2 16:30 Finished Nitra B 1-2 5-4
1-0
Analyze
AUS L 16:30 Finished Annabichler SV 0-6 1-12
0-2
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 16:30 Finished 弗朗齐克矿泉 7-3 6-3
6-0
Analyze
KOR D2 17:00 Finished [2] Bucheon FC 1995 1-1 5-8
0-1
0.91 1.08
0.5 2.5
0.91 0.72
Analyze
CZE U21 17:00 Finished [2] TepliceU21 3-2 0-9
1-1
0.80 0.88
0/0.5 3
0.96 0.88
Analyze
CZE U21 17:00 Finished [9] Banik OstravaU21 3-1 7-2
2-0
1.01 1.01
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.75 0.75
Analyze
CZE U21 17:00 Finished [7] FC Viktoria PlzenU21 1-2 4-9
1-1
0.85 0.76
0.5 3.5
0.91 1.00
Analyze
CZE U21 17:00 Finished [5] Slavia PrahaU21 2-0 8-3
1-0
0.96 0.91
1.5 4
0.80 0.85
Analyze
SVK U19 A 17:00 Finished FK Senica U19 0-1 7-7
0-1
0.80 0.85
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
SVK U19 A 17:00 Finished Zemplin Michalovce U19 4-0 1-5
3-0
0.80 0.84
0.5 3
0.96 0.92
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 17:00 Finished PCYC Parramatta Eagles 3-0 5-8
3-0
0.77 0.80
*0.5 3.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
RUS D2 17:00 Finished [4] Dinamo Barnaul 2-1 10-0
0-0
Analyze
Superliga (women) 17:00 Finished Independenta Baia Mare Women 9-2 8-2
6-1
Analyze
NB III - East 17:00 Finished MTK Hungaria FC II 5-0 2-4
2-0
Analyze
RUS D2 17:00 Finished [3] FK Chita 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
1. Liga (women) 17:00 Finished ZNK Maribor Women 2-3 4-5
1-1
Analyze
Football League U19 17:10 Finished Panegialios U19 6-0 0-0
0-0
0.70 0.70
1/1.5 2.5/3
1.00 1.00
Analyze
SPA D3 17:30 Finished Almeria B 3-1 6-3
2-0
0.85 0.80
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.97 1.00
Analyze
SPA D3 17:30 Finished Rayo Vallecano B 1-0 14-0
1-0
0.97 0.90
0.5/1 2.5
0.85 0.90
Analyze
SPA D3 17:30 Finished Alaves B 4-1 5-1
1-0
0.92 0.95
1 2.5/3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
SPA D3 17:30 Finished Getafe B 2-0 5-1
0-0
0.90 0.95
0.5/1 2.5
0.92 0.85
Analyze
NORW 18:00 Finished [10] Lyn Women 2-1 13-3
1-0
0.85 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.96
Analyze
KAZ PR 18:00 Finished [12] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1-2
Ordabasy [5]
2-2
1-1
0.88 0.90
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.94 0.90
Analyze
EST D2 18:00 Finished [3] Rakvere FC Flora 1-1 10-4
0-1
Analyze
EST D3 18:00 Finished [8] Ajax Lasnamae 0-3 3-12
0-1
Analyze
EST D3 18:00 Finished [3] FC Nomme United 0-3 7-8
0-1
Analyze
EST D3 18:00 Finished [6] Voru JK 2-4 8-9
0-2
Analyze
RUS FDH 18:00 Finished MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 1-2 0-0
1-0
0.89 0.98
*0.5 6.5
0.91 0.78
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [3] CF Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 2-1
0-0
0.80 0.95
0 2/2.5
1.02 0.85
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished [12] UD Marbella 2-0 6-2
0-0
1.02 1.05
0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.75
Analyze
90 minutes[2:0] , 120 minutes[0:0], penalty[4:5],  Celta vigo bwin
SPA D3 18:00 Finished RCD Espanyol B 4-2 3-3
3-0
0.90 1.03
1 2/2.5
0.92 0.77
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished Portugalete 3-0 3-4
2-0
1.02 0.90
1/1.5 2.5
0.80 0.90
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished UD Poblense 2-3 5-8
0-0
1.02 0.85
0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.95
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished Real Oviedo B 3-1 4-9
0-0
0.85 0.95
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.97 0.85
Analyze
SPA D3 18:00 Finished CP Villarrobledo 2-0 7-4
2-0
1.02 0.85
1 2.5/3
0.80 0.95
Analyze
Segunda Division (women) 18:00 Finished CDEF Logrono Women 1-1 2-4
1-0
0.80 0.91
*1.0 3
0.96 0.85
Analyze
马女联 18:00 Finished ZFK AS Junajted Struga Women 3-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
POL ME 18:00 Finished [5] Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 2-1 6-1
1-0
Analyze
FIN YC 18:30 Finished FC Lahti U20 6-1 4-2
4-0
Analyze
Finland K 18:30 Finished PK-35 Vantaa 6-3 3-1
1-0
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [8] GKS Tychy 3-0
Odra Opole [11]
4-9
1-0
0.82 0.95
0/0.5 2.5
1.00 0.85
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [12] Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1-0 7-5
0-0
1.00 0.90
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.82 0.90
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [17] Gornik Leczna 2-1 4-5
2-1
0.85 0.85
0 2/2.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [1] Miedz Legnica 5-1 7-0
2-0
0.95 0.90
0/0.5 2.5
0.87 0.90
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [13] Bytovia Bytow 3-3 6-6
0-2
0.75 0.90
0 2.5
1.07 0.90
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [16] Ruch Chorzow 0-1 3-9
0-1
0.91 0.90
*0.5 2.5
0.91 0.90
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [18] Olimpia Grudziadz 1-1 10-3
1-0
0.85 0.85
0 2/2.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
POL D2 18:45 Finished [14] Pogon Siedlce 0-0 5-5
0-0
0.77 1.00
0.5 2/2.5
1.05 0.80
Analyze
KAZ PR 19:00 Finished [8] FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0-1 1-5
0-0
0.94 0.95
0 2
0.88 0.85
Analyze
SWE WD1 19:00 Finished [9] Hammarby (w) 0-1 5-3
0-0
0.95 0.85
0 2.5/3
0.81 0.91
Analyze
DEN WD1(off) 19:00 Finished [2] Brondby IF (w) 8-0 5-3
5-0
1.47 1.42
3/3.5 6
0.50 0.50
Analyze
DEN WD1(off) 19:00 Finished [1] Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1-2 5-6
1-0
0.80 0.80
3/3.5 4/4.5
0.96 0.96
Analyze
DEN WD1(off) 19:00 Finished [1] Thisted FC (w) 3-2
Greve (w) [4]
6-2
1-1
0.93 0.82
2/2.5 4.5
0.89 0.98
Analyze
CZE U21 19:00 Finished [4] Hradec KraloveU21 5-1 10-1
5-0
0.77 0.91
0.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.85
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [11] Sisaket FC 1-0 6-8
1-0
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [9] Lampang FC 0-0 3-2
0-0
0.98 0.98
0.5/1 3
0.78 0.78
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [1] Nong Bua Lamphu 4-0 7-5
0-0
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [3] Trat FC 1-0
Rayong FC [8]
0-0
0-0
0.91 0.96
0.5/1 3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
HUN WD1 19:00 Finished [2] Taksony (w) 3-1 2-5
2-0
Analyze
LAT D2 19:00 Finished [9] Preilu 0-4 9-5
0-3
Analyze
KAZ D1 19:00 Finished FK Kaspyi Aktau 1-4 0-0
1-2
0.99 0.91
*0.5 2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
SLO U19 19:00 Finished 哥里卡U19 2-1 6-4
2-0
Analyze
SLO U19 19:00 Finished 佩利根U19 2-1 1-8
1-0
Analyze
SLO U19 19:00 Finished 科瑞卡U19 0-2 7-7
0-1
Analyze
SLO U19 19:00 Finished 慕拉U19 1-4 5-3
0-4
Analyze
Ken D1 19:00 Finished Posta Rangers 0-2 6-4
0-1
0.95 0.96
0.5/1 2
0.81 0.80
Analyze
1. Division (women) 19:00 Finished Byasen Toppfotball (w) 1-2 3-5
0-1
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [11] Hombrucher SV U17 1-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [10] Preussen Munster U17 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [8] Dynamo DresdenU17 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [1] Dortmund U17 2-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [5] Werder Bremen U17 0-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [10] Augsburg U17 3-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [8] SpVgg Unterhaching U17 0-4 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [14] SC Freiburg U17 3-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [13] SV Elversberg U17 1-5 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [11] Stuttgarter Kickers U17 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [11] Union Berlin U17 2-4 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [13] Aachen U17 0-5 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [14] Viktoria koln(U17) 1-0
Koln U17 [5]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [8] Arminia Bielefeld U17 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U17 19:00 Finished [1] RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 6-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
1. Division (women) 19:00 Finished Aasane (w) 4-1 3-3
1-0
Analyze
Segunda Division (women) 19:00 Finished CD Femarguin Women 0-1 3-6
0-0
0.86 1.01
*0/0.5 3
0.90 0.75
Analyze
RUS D3 19:00 Finished 葉列茨 2-1 10-3
0-1
Analyze
泰室內足 19:00 Finished CAT室内足球队 1-3 0-0
0-0
1.16 0.86
0.5 5.5
0.66 0.90
Analyze
立陶女甲 19:00 Finished MFA萨尔格里斯女足 3-1 5-0
3-0
Analyze
INT FRL 19:00 Finished China U19 3-1 3-5
1-1
0.85 0.85
*0.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
SLO U19 19:10 Finished Olimpija Ljubljana U19 1-2 1-6
0-0
Analyze
SPA D3 19:15 Finished Tenerife B 1-1 3-3
1-1
0.97 1.00
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
FIN YC 19:15 Finished TPS Turku U20 0-2 8-2
0-2
0.70 0.70
0.5/1 3/3.5
1.00 1.00
Analyze
ROM D2 19:30 Finished [11] CS Balotesti 1-4 4-4
0-2
0.80 0.80
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.96
Analyze
SW D1 19:30 Finished [10] Mallbackens IF (w) 4-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
SWE D3 19:30 Finished Syrianska IF Kerbura 1-0 3-5
0-0
Analyze
BSWCP 19:45 Finished 敦刻尔克沙滩足 2-5 0-0
0-0
Analyze
BSWCP 19:45 Finished BSMA沙滩足 3-19 0-0
0-0
Analyze
Women National League 19:55 Finished CLB TPHCM (W) 1-2 12-5
0-0
Analyze
GER RegNO 20:00 Finished Eilenburg 2-0 2-4
0-0
Analyze
SUI Cup 20:00 Finished [SUI Sl 4] FC Zurich 2-1
Young Boys [SUI Sl 1]
4-8
1-0
0.90 0.82
*1.0 2.5/3
0.98 1.04
Analyze
EST D1 20:00 Finished JK Tallinna Kalev 2-1 5-0
0-1
1.00 0.90
0 2.5/3
0.82 0.90
Analyze
KAZ PR 20:00 Finished [1] Lokomotiv Astana 3-0 4-1
1-0
0.77 1.00
1.5/2 2.5/3
1.05 0.80
Analyze
KAZ PR 20:00 Finished [4] Akzhayik Oral 0-0 6-3
0-0
0.82 1.03
0 2/2.5
1.00 0.77
Analyze
SWE WD1 20:00 Finished [6] Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 0-1 8-6
0-1
1.06 0.91
0.5 2.5
0.70 0.85
Analyze
CZE U21 20:00 Finished [1] BrnoU21 3-0 6-6
1-0
0.76 0.76
0.5/1 3.5
1.00 1.00
Analyze
THA D1 20:00 Finished [2] PTT FC Rayong 0-1 6-6
0-0
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
THA D1 20:00 Finished [7] Udon Thani 3-0 7-3
0-0
0.80 0.85
0.5 2.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
THA D1 20:00 Finished [4] Khonkaen FC 0-0 6-0
0-0
0.85 0.91
1 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
SCO WPL 20:00 Finished Hibernian (w) 5-0 8-0
1-0
0.76 0.96
2.5/3 4/4.5
1.00 0.80
Analyze
SACC 20:00 Finished Madagascar 2-1 2-9
1-0
0.88 1.03
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.94 0.77
Analyze
DEN D2 20:00 Finished [1] Naestved 4-0 5-4
3-0
0.77 0.77
1 2.5/3
0.99 0.99
Analyze
DEN D2 20:00 Finished [10] Ringkobing 2-1
BK Frem [7]
7-3
0-0
0.96 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.96
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 20:00 Finished TeBe Berlin 2-0 3-6
1-0
Analyze
GER Reg 20:00 Finished [1] Energie Cottbus 0-0 4-1
0-0
0.76 0.74
1 2.5/3
1.08 1.08
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 20:00 Finished Strausberg 3-2 4-10
1-2
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 20:00 Finished Einheit Rudolstadt 4-2 7-3
1-1
1.06 0.98
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.73 0.82
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 20:00 Finished Hansa Rostock II 0-3 3-4
0-0
0.72 0.90
*0/0.5 3.5/4
1.11 0.90
Analyze
SWE D3 20:00 Finished [10] IFK Ostersund 1-1 6-3
0-1